OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Standard-Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:45 Uhr (26.11.2022)

Richter:  Karsten Humme
Birgit Humme
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Charlotte Eilers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
024
Best Dancer 5  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2013 / Best Boy / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / B: Eilers,Alexandra / Z: Focken,Margrit
0.00 46.79
2
Anni Brunneke 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
172
Lindavia Gira  
S / Wel.B / Df / 1998 / Rakt's Rocky / Constantin / B: Brunneke,Sonja / Z: Behrens,Reiner
0.00 47.22
3
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
236
San Clemente  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Phantom / B: Gockeln,Clemens / Z: ZG Gockeln, Clemens u.Hiltrud,
0.00 48.40
4
Jona Wichmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
121
Evelyn 27  
S / NRPS / B / 2005 / Justice H.R. / Condor ox / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: Kroes,A
0.00 49.05
5
Marie Mercedes Goldkamp 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
178
Lyria 7  
S / DR / Schi / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Valido / B: Goldkamp,Marion / Z: Lasarzik,Jana
0.00 50.32
6
Lea-Loreen Kowolik 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
265
Firefox  
W / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Lea-Loreen Kowolik
0.00 51.57
7
Lara Lanfer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
003
Adler's Arabella  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2017 / Adlerschild SG / unbekannt / B: Bramlage,Christina / Z: Höckelmann,Ferdinand
0.00 51.62
8
Ella Rosa Graepel 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
215
Polly 521  
S / Conne / Schi / 2017 / Dunloughan Troy / Clonberne Boy / B: Graepel,Susanne / Z: John & Owen Walsh,
0.00 53.01
9
Lena Susanne Egbers 
GER / RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
180
Maly Karino  
W / Pol. / BScha / 2007 / Maly Ksiaze / unbekannt / B: Witthöft,Claudia
0.00 54.71
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Johanna Sieger 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
029
Cabrina 4  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Henry / Amarillys Sensation / B: Sieger,Olaf / Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
0.00 56.33
11
Henry Sperveslage 
RG Klein Roscharden
273
Colorado WH  
W / FALBE
0.00 58.18
12
Maike Runnebohm 
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
268
Minoesch  
S / BRAUN
0.00 58.38
13
Victoria Telgen 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
100
D'Campino  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005 / B: Dobelmann,Werner
0.00 60.39
14
Dorothee Dall 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
277
Scott  
W / RAPPE
0.00 60.78
15
Johanne Meyer 
RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
269
Cinderella dream  
S / FUCHS
0.00 63.72
16
Celine Faust 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
266
Ranger  
W / Schim / 2017 / B: Wilhelm Brundiers
0.00 64.25
17
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
188
Meranta 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Cassens,Nicole
4.00 44.83
18
Angelina Diers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
007
Amber 144  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / Wirbel / Axan / B: Diers,Nina / Z: Kooy,Geert
4.00 44.92
19
Johanna Thölke 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
071
Chess 39  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / B: Thölke,Johanna / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
4.00 54.20
20
Laura Tangemann 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
015
Avici 8  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Schwarzgold / Münchhausen / B: Tangemann,Laura / Z: Lennert,Martina
4.00 59.57
21
Marie Budde 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
125
Filigrano 11  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2011 / Falsario de Color / Lomitas xx / B: Budde,Ralf / Z: Schumann / Gestüt Centauro,Barbara
4.00 61.29
22
Katja Lübben 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
231
Ross's Princess  
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Glencarrig Prince / Sweetwall Captain Courageous / B: Lübben,Katja / Z: Flaherty,Hubert
4.00 62.56
23
Celine Faust 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
073
Chocolatte 2  
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2016 / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
5.00 67.49
24
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
267
Gaysir  
W / Schim / 2017 / B: Brundiers wilhelm
9.00 69.76
25
Jette Brandt 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
027
Brentana Bellevue  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Brentano II / Sandro Hit / B: Brandt,Yvonne / Z: ZG Sluschny, Elke u.Ralf,
11.00 77.19
Julia Schulze 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
118
Elvis 312  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2016 / B: Breuksch,Olaf
Ausgeschieden
Veronika Victoria Lasak 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
162
La cheval  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Lafitte / Gloriosus / B: Lasak,Krzysztof / Z: Stein,Olaf
Ausgeschieden