OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:40 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Birgit Humme
Karsten Humme
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Swantje Fehling 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland
181
Mama's Cantaloupe  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Connery / Roncalli xx / B: Fehling,Swantje / Z: Leers-Schreiber,Mareike
............
2
Anni Brunneke 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
172
Lindavia Gira  
S / Wel.B / Df / 1998 / Rakt's Rocky / Constantin / B: Brunneke,Sonja / Z: Behrens,Reiner
............
3
Lena Susanne Egbers 
GER / RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
180
Maly Karino  
W / Pol. / BScha / 2007 / Maly Ksiaze / unbekannt / B: Witthöft,Claudia
............
4
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
188
Meranta 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Cassens,Nicole
............
5
Maike Runnebohm 
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
268
Minoesch  
S / BRAUN
............
6
Ella Rosa Graepel 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
215
Polly 521  
S / Conne / Schi / 2017 / Dunloughan Troy / Clonberne Boy / B: Graepel,Susanne / Z: John & Owen Walsh,
............
7
Celine Faust 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
266
Ranger  
W / Schim / 2017 / B: Wilhelm Brundiers
............
8
Katja Lübben 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
231
Ross's Princess  
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Glencarrig Prince / Sweetwall Captain Courageous / B: Lübben,Katja / Z: Flaherty,Hubert
............
9
Dorothee Dall 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
277
Scott  
W / RAPPE
............
10
Carla Willen 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
247
Spitfire La Garette  
H / Conne / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mor ven Storm / B: Benkemper,Wendy
............
11
Lara Lanfer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
003
Adler's Arabella  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2017 / Adlerschild SG / unbekannt / B: Bramlage,Christina / Z: Höckelmann,Ferdinand
............
12
Angelina Diers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
007
Amber 144  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / Wirbel / Axan / B: Diers,Nina / Z: Kooy,Geert
............
13
Charlotte Eilers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
024
Best Dancer 5  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2013 / Best Boy / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / B: Eilers,Alexandra / Z: Focken,Margrit
............
14
Vera Funke 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
026
Black Lady 57  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / B: Thele,Burkhard
............
15
Veronika Victoria Lasak 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
162
La cheval  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Lafitte / Gloriosus / B: Lasak,Krzysztof / Z: Stein,Olaf
............
16
Johanna Sieger 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
029
Cabrina 4  
S / DR / R / 2008 / Henry / Amarillys Sensation / B: Sieger,Olaf / Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
............
17
Henry Sperveslage 
RG Klein Roscharden
273
Colorado WH  
W / FALBE
............
18
Mia Ossevorth 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
063
Cayenne XVI  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Carolus I / 105AY97 / B: Ossevorth,Manfred / Z: Aschenbeck,Kerstin
............
19
Sophia Sperveslage 
RG Klein Roscharden
272
Lorenzo 20  
W / BRAUN
............
20
Johanne Meyer 
RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
269
Cinderella dream  
S / FUCHS
............
21
Victoria Telgen 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
086
Condesito  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Continue / B: Kiran,Celina / Z: Frilling,Heinrich
............
22
Enie Keßling 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
120
Estelle 85  
S / DR / R / 2014 / Duncan / Timing / B: Keßling,Jutta / Z: Wördemann,Sigrid
............
23
Jona Wichmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
121
Evelyn 27  
S / NRPS / B / 2005 / Justice H.R. / Condor ox / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: Kroes,A
............
24
Marie Budde 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
125
Filigrano 11  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2011 / Falsario de Color / Lomitas xx / B: Budde,Ralf / Z: Schumann / Gestüt Centauro,Barbara
............
25
Lea-Loreen Kowolik 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
265
Firefox  
W / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Lea-Loreen Kowolik
............
26
Ann-Christin Funke 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
129
Fitou - C  
W / BWP / F / 2005 / Nagano / Littorio / B: Büsselmann,Dr. Gero / Z: Corthout,Francois
............
27
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
267
Gaysir  
W / Schim / 2017 / B: Brundiers wilhelm
............
28
Amelie Brockhaus 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
138
Giovanni N 3  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Montego N / B: Kohlschein,Peter / Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin
............
29
Lea Winner-Westerhaus 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
141
Guusje v.d. Damsingel  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2013 / B: Winner-Westerhaus,Ines
............
30
Annika Kielmann 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
152
Joris 24  
W / Grpf.o.R / FSche / 2011 / B: Kielmann,Annika
............
31
Swantje Fehling 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland
278
Barneby 32  
W / Old / DF / 2011 / Bon'A Parte (NLD) / Quick Step I / B: Büter,Helmut / Z: Simon,Franziska
............