Teilung nach Leistung

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:50 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Ralf Budde
Karsten Humme
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ayleen Krusche 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
126
Filou le Rouge WK  
H / OS / Df / 2017 / Forry Deluxe / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner / Z: Kleimann,Werner
............
2
Swantje Fehling 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland
181
Mama's Cantaloupe  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Connery / Roncalli xx / B: Fehling,Swantje / Z: Leers-Schreiber,Mareike
............
3
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
048
Captain Chaos 11  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casirus / Sugunas xx / B: Müller,Silvia / Z: ZG Zelezniak und Hirneiß,
............
4
Victoria Telgen 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
086
Condesito  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Continue / B: Kiran,Celina / Z: Frilling,Heinrich
............
5
Maja Kozian-Fleck 
GER / Kieler Renn- u.RV v.1902
144
Harleen  
S / Trak. / Db / 2017 / Le Chevalier / Solar / B: Kozian-Fleck,Maja / Z: Kiewald,Johannes
............
6
Anna-Maria Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
149
It's Ida 3  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Inliner / Curator / B: Eilert,Simon / Z: Heitgreß,Lieselotte
............
7
Kristin Schumacher 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
150
Janske C  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Rascin / Colino / 106NU13 / B: Schacht,Julia / Z: Paarden Houderij J.Corsten b.V.,
............
8
Ylva-Merline Grau 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
165
Lamir  
W / Pol. / F / 2012 / Wig / Lubczyk / B: Berg,Dr. Patricia
............
9
Emely Runnebohm 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
179
Maible 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / unbekannt / Etrusco / B: Runnebohm,Sandra / Z: Voßhage,Karl
............
10
Lena Susanne Egbers 
GER / RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
180
Maly Karino  
W / Pol. / BScha / 2007 / Maly Ksiaze / unbekannt / B: Witthöft,Claudia
............
11
Rieke Ubben 
GER / RC Aurich-Upstalsboom
184
Mary-Ann 13  
S / NF / B / 2014 / Kantje's Zappa / Anydale Ron / B: Ubben,Rieke / Z: Freerks,Jann
............
12
Lisa Zinke 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
219
Qualito de Briosa  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / For Edition I / B: Marschall,Daniela / Z: von Holten,Volker
............
13
Stephanie Zell 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
226
Quick Step 97  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Qualito / Black Jack / B: Zell,Stephanie / Z: Tietjen,Heinrich-Gerhard
............
14
Ellen Schapstall 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
230
Rebell's Comeback  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Rebell n.a / Lomber / B: Bukowski,Ingrid / Z: Molzahn,Karin
............
15
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
236
San Clemente  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Phantom / B: Gockeln,Clemens / Z: ZG Gockeln, Clemens u.Hiltrud,
............
16
Silke Funk 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
237
San Fidelio 2  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / San Amour I / Fidertanz / B: Funk,Silke / Z: Bölts,Rosemarie
............
17
Hanna Holzenkamp 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
241
Serry F  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Saint Amour / Don Juan / 104AN15 / B: Holzenkamp,Thomas / Z: Franke,Hedi
............
18
Clara Zumloh 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
255
Touch me WK  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Twilight / Narew xx / B: Zumloh,Clara / Z: Kleimann,Werner
............
19
Melissa Kempe 
GER / ReitSF Engelern e.V.
004
Alaska 291  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Kempe,Barbara
............
20
Kim Lübke-Naberhaus 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
010
Apollo 1075  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Cancara / B: Lübke-Naberhaus,Kim / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
............
21
Laura Tangemann 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
015
Avici 8  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Schwarzgold / Münchhausen / B: Tangemann,Laura / Z: Lennert,Martina
............
22
Rike Weymann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
023
Be my girl  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Borsalino / Albaran xx / 107ZP70 / B: Weymann,Holger / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
............
23
Charlotte Schöning 
GER / RV Osnabrück e.V.
032
Cafe's Colina  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cafe au lait / Collin L / B: Schöning,Charlotte / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
............
24
Susanna Wienken 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
070
Cherry On Top 4  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Con Air / B: Wienken,Susanna / Z: Ringler,Nils-Peter
............
25
Johanna Thölke 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
071
Chess 39  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / B: Thölke,Johanna / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
26
Pia Finke 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
081
Clitchko  
W / B / 2009 / B: Finke,Erika
............
27
Carolin Abeln 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
089
Contefino- R  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Corofino I / B: Abeln,Hermann-Josef / Z: Rode,Paul
............
28
Julina Weikardt 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
096
Coupe B  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Coupie / Asculep / B: Ahlers,Reinhard / Z: Bergmann,Rolf
............
29
Elli Brunneke 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
104
Danger 74  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Dante Weltino / Rubinstein I / B: Brunneke,Uwe / Z: Kopp,Sebastian
............
30
Annika Posthumus 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
108
Diáz  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Wolkenstein II / B: Zink,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Smidt,Lucas
............
31
Julia Schulze 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
118
Elvis 312  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2016 / B: Breuksch,Olaf
............
32
Ayleen Krusche 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
038
Call me Carly  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Calatos / Stalypso / B: Krusche,Susanne / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
33
Swantje Fehling 
GER / RUFV Woeschenland
278
Barneby 32  
W / Old / DF / 2011 / Bon'A Parte (NLD) / Quick Step I / B: Büter,Helmut / Z: Simon,Franziska
............
34
Victoria Telgen 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
100
D'Campino  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005 / B: Dobelmann,Werner
............
35
Rieka Marie Gerda Schnier 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
199
Nico 1416  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Landois / B: Schnier,Stefan / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
............
36
Marie Mercedes Goldkamp 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
178
Lyria 7  
S / DR / Schi / 2014 / Rex the Robber / Valido / B: Goldkamp,Marion / Z: Lasarzik,Jana
............
37
Greta Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
194
My little Star 3  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Mc Guyver / Apslau xx / B: Kolthoff,Oliver / Z: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina
............
38
Anna Sandmann 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
213
Play Along  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Principal Boy / Condor I / GER46167 / B: Hemmelgarn,Hans / Z: Hemmelgarn,Hans
............
39
Lina Dierks 
GER / RV Südgeorgsfehn von 1995 e.V.
264
WazUp Sunshine  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Kaiser Bonaparte / Famos / B: Töbermann,Alfred / Z: Töbermann,Alfred
............
40
Angelina Diers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
007
Amber 144  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / Wirbel / Axan / B: Diers,Nina / Z: Kooy,Geert
............
41
Celine Faust 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
073
Chocolatte 2  
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2016 / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
............
42
Jona Wichmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
121
Evelyn 27  
S / NRPS / B / 2005 / Justice H.R. / Condor ox / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: Kroes,A
............
43
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
222
Quedence B  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Brundiers, Wilhelm u.Helga,
............
44
Charlotte Eilers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
024
Best Dancer 5  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2013 / Best Boy / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / B: Eilers,Alexandra / Z: Focken,Margrit
............
45
Rieka Marie Gerda Schnier 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
069
Chefassistent  
W / DR / 2010 / Top Champy / Marsvogel xx / 105NA04 / B: Schnier,Stefan / Z: Blomen,Johannes
............