OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:21 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Birgit Humme
Karsten Humme
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jennifer Krausser 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
028
Burberry 23  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Bright Speed / Elcaro / B: Krausser,Jennifer / Z: Rasker,R.F.
............
2
Thomas Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
066
Chappaqua 2  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / B: Gurski,Kerstin / Z: Gurski,Kerstin
............
3
Jana Timmer 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
076
Clarck  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contact van de Heffinck / Van Gogh / B: Timmer,Jana / Z: Moß,Bernhard
............
4
Lena Reudink 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
105
Davidoff 181  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Dr.Doolittle / Classiker / 106SK09 / B: von Höfen,Sarah / Z: Tapken,Heinrich
............
5
Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
124
Fidorka  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward / 105ZH69 / B: Freericks,Jule
............
6
Elli Brunneke 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
127
Finlay 19  
W / DR / F / 2009 / For Kids Only / Davignon / B: Brunneke,Uwe / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
............
7
Angelique Kollmer 
GER / RUFV Boerger
147
Iberio's Lady  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke / B: Kollmer,Angelique / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
............
8
Christina Kulla 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
157
Katilla Lou PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Kannan / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Rike Weymann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
160
Kilrodan Aristocrat  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Boherdeal Clover / Rich Rebel xx / 107ZS49 / B: Weymann,Manuela / Z: Craig,John
............
10
Zoe Gien Hafemann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
177
Lüttje Lüder  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Lemur / Dauphin / B: Hafemann,Stephanie / Z: Auf dem Kampe,Udo
............
11
Emma Duhm 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
211
Phylis 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Pontifex / Potsdam / B: Rhode,Nina / Z: Mersch,Bernhard
............
12
Margarethe von Aschwege 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
229
Realist 24  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Rhaposario / Ex Libris / 107FV10 / B: von Aschwege,Margarethe / Z: Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG,
............
13
John Bernd Rensen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
238
Scipio-Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue / B: Rensen,John Bernd / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
............
14
Lina Dierks 
GER / RV Südgeorgsfehn von 1995 e.V.
246
Soma Special  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sarkozy / Donnerhall / B: Dierks,Insa / Z: ZG Fenske, Lianne u.Claus,
............
15
Melissa Kempe 
GER / ReitSF Engelern e.V.
004
Alaska 291  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Kempe,Barbara
............
16
Alina Hoppe 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
010
Apollo 1075  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Cancara / B: Lübke-Naberhaus,Kim / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
............
17
Jennifer Krausser 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
164
Lacorado 10  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Landfein / Acorado I / B: Diebold,Sophie Alyssa / Z: Muhle,Stella
............