Höhe 95 cm

10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:24 Uhr (04.03.2023)

Richter:  Werner Peters
Tanja Konopka
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lientje Waidlein 
GER / RV Rossee-Eckernförde e.V.
021
Campino 537  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Coriander / 108BB98 / B: Waidlein,Nicole Maria / Z: Wendell,Otto
8.40
2
Emil Krüger 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
100
Grisu HE  
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Greylight / Rocky Twist / 107IH40 / B: Familie Krüger, / Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
8.20
3
Rike Lene Kuhnert 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
165
Petit Happyness  
S / DR / FhLH / 2004 / Monte Christo / Cap Cennedy N / B: Petersen,Kristina / Z: Michalowski,Meike
8.00
3
Tara Marie Rönnau 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
048
Cleo 271  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Cassin / Timolino xx / B: Rönnau,Birte / Z: Rolfs,Reimer
8.00
5
Liv Weis 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
113
Horseware's Barny  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Barnaul xx / Cornetto / SWE40879 / B: Weis,Liv / Z: Jacobs,Volker
7.90
5
Mathilde Roskothen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
058
Conquistador de la Nee  
W / ZW / Db / 2010 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Araconit / 105GU17 / B: Wittkohl,Neele-Sophie / Z: Hoffarth,Gerard
7.90
7
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
091
Freienfeldes Ruck-Zuck  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Rocketti / Nightfire / B: Hinz,Swantje / Z: Hinz,Swantje
7.80
7
Pia Sophie Haensel 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt
140
Lord Jumpleroy  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Clearway / B: Schüder,Jörn / Z: Schüder,Günter
7.80
9
Leon Korbs 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
004
Alvin 13  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Amber / Canto / B: Bock,Torsten / Z: Schüder,Günter
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Lientje Waidlein 
GER / RV Rossee-Eckernförde e.V.
198
Zaire 25  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Zambesi / Argentinus / B: Waidlein,Nicole Maria / Z: Wiggers,Diedrich
7.60
10
Jonna Borwieck 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
118
Ipanema 27  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Caracho / Carentan / B: Borwieck,Jonna / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
7.60
12
Helena Sofie Blunck 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
003
Alessia 13  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Lagos / B: Blunck,Helena Sofie / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
7.50
12
Clara Gretha Konopka 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
202
Camaro 130  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Caletto I / 107KW31 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
7.50
12
Merle Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
120
Its a fact  
W / ISH / B / 2004 / Aldatus / Glidawn Diamond / 103CY09 / B: Hinrichsen,Neele / Z: Tyther,Michael
7.50
15
Wibe Hagge 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
207
Quintinus 5  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quinar / Corrado I / B: Witthohn,Kayen / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
7.30 (7.8)
15
Emilia Hinz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
138
Little Letizia K  
S / Holst / B / 2018 / Colman / Canturo / B: Kahlke,Heinz / Z: ZG Kahlke, Heinz u.Herbert,
7.30 (7.8)
15
Jule Awen Christensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
033
Cascaya 97  
S / Palomino / Palom / 2018 / Soel'rings Cuvee / Camaro / B: Ohlsen,Susanne / Z: Christiansen,Renate
7.30
18
Pia Sophie Haensel 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt
178
Ripieno  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Haensel,Sarah / Z: Mahler,Peter
7.20 (7.7)
19
Mathilde Roskothen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
005
Amicello E  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Asagao xx / Lord Lancer / B: Engel,Miriam / Z: Rabe-Engel,Corinna
6.30 (7.3)
19
Jos Lennert Nissen 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
149
Minze 13  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Dialo / Heartbreaker / B: Solle,Florian / Z: Colell-Solle,Angela
6.30 (6.8)
21
Jule Awen Christensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
145
Mai-Girl  
S / BSche / 2014 / Tequilla / B: Ohlsen,Susanne
0.00
21
Alva Nissen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
161
Ollanner Mattes  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Rodlease Mazurka / Quick Step / 104FC41 / B: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich / Z: Wolff,Karin
0.00
21
Julia Sophie Kalläne 
GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
194
Valy de Roumois  
S / DR / PaSch / 2006 / Pikachu / Manitou n.e. / B: Werner-Kallõne,Angelika / Z: Golembusch,Heike
0.00
21
Helene Oehmke 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
146
Marrondales Floyd  
W / NF / Db / 2007 / Marrondales Macintosh / Corso / B: Hillebrandt-Oehmke,Mareike / Z: Niewöhner-Lindemann,Maryse T.
0.00
Greta Bols 
GER / RV Concordia Dingerdonn u
123
Just a Little Smile  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Jonny / Doolittle / B: Bols,Emma / Z: Fölster,Franziska
Ausgeschieden