OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.

Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:08 Uhr (26.05.2023)

Richter
Heiner Messing
Olaf Peters
August Exeler
Eva Deimel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
GER
Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
722
Dracon
Details
 
H / Westf / Db / 2017 / Dominator Z / Balou du Rouet
8.80
2
GER
Tobias Thoenes 
RV von Bredow Keppeln
638
Dacantos'Boy
Details
 
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Dacantos / Balous Bellini / 107YS82
8.60 (8.7)
3
GER
Philipp Hartmann 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
233
Carlina O
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cicero Z / Stakkato / 108DC25
8.40
3
GER
Tobias Woltering 
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
489
Come si Come sa
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Champion Du Lys
8.40
5
GER
Frank Merschformann 
RV Osterwick e.V.
1107
Pikachu 30
Details
 
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Cambridge
8.20
5
GER
Daniel Lahmann 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1357
Unicor
Details
 
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / United Touch S / Carrico / 108HJ16
8.20
5
GER
Johannes Ehning 
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
1160
Quisalito
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Casalito
8.20
8
GER
Markus Renzel 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
1323
Viarella
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Chalan
8.00
8
GER
Hermann Ostendarp 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
084
Balisto 67
Details
 
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Brantzau / Lavaletto
8.00
8
GER
Laurenz Buhl 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
525
Connery G
Details
 
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Carinue / Stakkato
8.00 (8.1)
Abteilung 2
1
GER
Stefan Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
529
Conquest of Paradise 19
Details
 
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Comme il faut / Sir Shutterfly / 107WS80
8.70
2
GER
Marcel Scherenberg 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
367
Charlotte 250
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Graf Top
8.50
2
GER
Antonia Locker 
RV Rhede e.V.
305
Cavendish 7
Details
 
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Casallco / Quintender / 107XP48
8.50
4
GER
Greta Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
777
Fiorucci JH
Details
 
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Franco / Arpeggio / 108GD68
8.30
4
GER
Laurenz Buhl 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
337
Chacco Mad Jo
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Stakkato / 108BI58
8.30
6
GER
Laurenz Buhl 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
117
Ben 483
Details
 
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Brantzau / Lancer II
8.10
6
GER
Karl jun. Brocks 
RV Waltrop e.V.
951
Lavalco E
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Lacan / Contender / 108DU54
8.10
8
IRL
Eoin McMahon 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1399
Cellini 15
Details
 
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Caressini / Almox Prints J / 108CB88
8.00
8
GER
Hermann Ostendarp 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
752
Elsa Airways
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cornado II
8.00 (8.1)
8
GER
Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
727
Duchess JPS
Details
 
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Lux
8.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
GER
Markus Renzel 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
1330
Violet Hill
Details
 
W / OS / F / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Wolkenstein II
7.70 (7.9)
22
GER
Johannes Ehning 
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
533
Conthano 2
Details
 
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Conthargos / Numero Uno
7.60 (7.9)
23
GER
Oliver Schaal 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
890
Kamiro 16
Details
 
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Kannan / Diarado / 107YD33
7.50 (7.8)
24
GER
Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1061
Nimba 3
Details
 
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Numero Uno / Christiano
7.40 (7.9)
24
GER
Christina Gierlich 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
1297
United's Lady 2
Details
 
S / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Lancer II
7.40 (7.9)
26
GER
Stefan Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
859
I'm xtra
Details
 
S / Holst / R / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Classe / 108FQ92
7.30 (7.8)
26
IRL
Eoin McMahon 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1400
Viva la Vida 39
Details
 
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2017 / Van Gogh / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 108FR77
7.30 (7.8)
26
GER
Marcus Ehning 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
1354
Zuckerpuppe 66
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Zinedine / Stakkato
7.30 (7.8)
26
GER
Felicia Julia Dahlkamp 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
447
Clementine 68
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel
7.30 (7.9)
26
GER
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
RZFV Ahaus e.V.
814
Global Unicorn
Details
 
S / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Lupicor
7.30 (7.8)
31
GER
Antonia Locker 
RV Rhede e.V.
1289
United 67
Details
 
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Corrado I / 107XP58
7.20 (7.7)
31
GER
Frank Merschformann 
RV Osterwick e.V.
280
Cassina 95
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cassus / Comme il faut
7.20 (7.7)
33
GER
Juliane Rölfing 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
1299
Unlimited O
Details
 
W / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Comme il faut
7.10 (7.6)
33
GER
Henrike-Sophie Boy 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
782
For George
Details
 
H / Westf / B / 2017 / For Pleasure / Lord Z
7.10 (7.7)
33
GER
Philipp Hartmann 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
423
Cincinattii
Details
 
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Cavtat PKZ / Casall / 108DM36
7.10 (7.7)
36
GER
Fabienne Graefe 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
486
Come on Bert G
Details
 
H / Rhld / Schi / 2017 / Crown Z / Con Capitol / 108AH61
7.00 (7.6)
36
GER
Mario Maintz 
RV Laer e.V.
1436
Aida 199
Details
 
S / OS / F / 2017 / Aganix du Seigneur / Rival Z
7.00 (7.6)
36
AUT
Alexander Ofner 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
137
Buddy 241
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Brantzau / Chello I
7.00 (7.7)
39
GER
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
RZFV Ahaus e.V.
1279
Umeko
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / United Touch S / Lupicor
6.80 (7.6)
40
GER
Frederick Troschke 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
010
Action Girl PS
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Eldorado van de Zeshoek
6.70 (7.5)
40
GER
Alexander Gerdener 
RV Laer e.V.
362
Chardonnay 117
Details
 
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Contendro I
6.70 (7.4)
42
GER
Joana Westers 
RFV Greven e.V.
1284
Unico 28
Details
 
W / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Lamoureux I
6.60 (7.5)
43
GER
Rainer Peter 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
1335
Viva la Vida 48
Details
 
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cyrano de Bergerac
6.20 (7.2)
44
GER
Natalie Weßels 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
1296
United's Lady
Details
 
S / Westf / 2017 / United Touch S / Landos
5.80 (7)
AUT
Alexander Ofner 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
570
Cornet's Hotspot
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coronados-Boy
Aufgegeben
GER
Joana Westers 
RFV Greven e.V.
929
La July
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Congress / Darco
Aufgegeben
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
152
Caertino
Details
 
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Casallco / Carell / 108BI91
GER
Larissa Dücker 
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
742
Ehristgo
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lavall I
GER
Marlen Weber 
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1263
Tonic 17
Details
 
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Toulon / Caesario
GER
Juliane Rölfing 
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
562
Cornet's Braveheart O
Details
 
H / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coronino
GER
Karl jun. Brocks 
RV Waltrop e.V.
385
Cheers 16
Details
 
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Graf Top