Hallenspringturnier Sögel 2011
Preis des Bauzentrums Knipper, Sögel02/3 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L Pferde 5+6j.36 competitors in this competition. |
1
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
601
2
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
RUFV Cappeln
605
Quintus 93
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Schockemöhle,Alwin / B: Kuhn,Christiane
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Schockemöhle,Alwin / B: Kuhn,Christiane
3
GER
Ralf Prekel
RFV Haselünne u.U.e.V.
RFV Haselünne u.U.e.V.
025
4
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RFV Herzlake u.U.e.V.
RFV Herzlake u.U.e.V.
198
Celentano 45
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landsieger I / O: Hofschröer,Hans Jun. / B: Hofschröer,Hans
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landsieger I / O: Hofschröer,Hans Jun. / B: Hofschröer,Hans
5
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
144
6
GER
Denis Huser
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
326
Coupy
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Kolibri / O: Lasarzik,Tanja / B: Lasarzik,Tanja
Details
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Kolibri / O: Lasarzik,Tanja / B: Lasarzik,Tanja
7
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn e.V.
TG Bad Zwischenahn e.V.
066
Baragona
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Carthago / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Carthago / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RFV Lastrup e.V.
RFV Lastrup e.V.
523
Meilena
S / OS / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
9
GER
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lathen u.U.e.V.
596
Quincy 132
S / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Leuer,Michael
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Leuer,Michael
10
GER
Christian Markus
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
609
Quiriakus
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
Details
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
11
DEN
Nikolaj Hein Ruus
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
640
12
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RFV Schwagstorf
RFV Schwagstorf
663
Stakkato de Fee
W / Old / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / O: Pacheco,Imke / B: Hofschröer,Ernst
Details
W / Old / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / O: Pacheco,Imke / B: Hofschröer,Ernst
13
GER
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
666
Stamiro 2
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato / Ramiro's Son I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato / Ramiro's Son I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
14
GER
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
694
Vita 20
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Mytens xx / O: Schockemöhle,Vanessa / B: Köster,Peter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Mytens xx / O: Schockemöhle,Vanessa / B: Köster,Peter
15
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
076
Belle du Rouet 2
S / Old / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cordobes II / O: Heydenreich,Gabriele / B: Lühs Dr.,Michael
Details
S / Old / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cordobes II / O: Heydenreich,Gabriele / B: Lühs Dr.,Michael
16
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
087
Cabanus
W / OS / Df / 2005 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Df / 2005 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
17
GER
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
114
Calvogran
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Grannus / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Grannus / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
18
HUN
Ference Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
205
Ceryl
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Collin L / O: Onishchenko,Aleksander / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Collin L / O: Onishchenko,Aleksander / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
19
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
302
20
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
RUFV Cappeln
065
Bamboucha
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
21
GER
Ralf Prekel
RFV Haselünne u.U.e.V.
RFV Haselünne u.U.e.V.
653
Smint 2
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schäfer,Manfred / B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schäfer,Manfred / B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto
22
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RFV Herzlake u.U.e.V.
RFV Herzlake u.U.e.V.
074
Be My Boy 3
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pro Ratio / O: Hofschröer,Hans Jun. / B: Hartmann,Antonius
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pro Ratio / O: Hofschröer,Hans Jun. / B: Hartmann,Antonius
23
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
617
Rahmannshof's Dalisco
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Darco / O: Straumann,Annemarie / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Darco / O: Straumann,Annemarie / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
24
25
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn e.V.
TG Bad Zwischenahn e.V.
012
26
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RFV Lastrup e.V.
RFV Lastrup e.V.
187
27
GER
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lathen u.U.e.V.
660
Stacy 6
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Western Star / O: Sandmann,Carsten / B: Lilje,Walter
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Western Star / O: Sandmann,Carsten / B: Lilje,Walter
28
GER
Christian Markus
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
671
Straith Flush
W / Old / B / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Wildfang / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: Rohde,Hartwig
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Wildfang / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: Rohde,Hartwig
29
DEN
Nikolaj Hein Ruus
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
006
30
ARG
Adolfo Pacheco
RFV Schwagstorf
RFV Schwagstorf
369
Finou 4
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / For Pleasure / Concetto / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Düstersiek,Christine
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / For Pleasure / Concetto / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Düstersiek,Christine
31
GER
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
129
32
GER
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
077
Bellybutton
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Calypso II / O: Prekel,Holger / B: Görgens Dr.,Alexandra
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Calypso II / O: Prekel,Holger / B: Görgens Dr.,Alexandra
33
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
094
34
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
324
Coulon
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Couletto / Come On / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Schockemöhle,Paul
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Couletto / Come On / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Schockemöhle,Paul
35
GER
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
237
Chassilo
W / Old / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Classiker / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: ZG Boekhoff,Arend u.Doris GbR
Details
W / Old / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Classiker / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: ZG Boekhoff,Arend u.Doris GbR
36
HUN
Ference Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
238
Chathago
H / OS / Schi / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / O: Onishchenko,Aleksander / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Schi / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / O: Onishchenko,Aleksander / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.