Reit- und Fahrturnier Lähden 2011
14 Dressurprüfung Kl. A Pferde/Ponys LK 4,5 u. 6 v. VA22 competitors in this competition.
|
1
GER
Gerd Rolfes
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
371
Rania Christie
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Rotspon / Argentinus / O: Grave,Brigitte / B: Gößling,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Rotspon / Argentinus / O: Grave,Brigitte / B: Gößling,Wilhelm
2
GER
Andrea Bünder
RFV Hausstette e.V.
RFV Hausstette e.V.
404
Shortender B
H / KlDRpf / F / 2006 / Sintender / Laudatio / O: Bünder,Andrea / B: Bünder,Andrea
Details
H / KlDRpf / F / 2006 / Sintender / Laudatio / O: Bünder,Andrea / B: Bünder,Andrea
3
GER
Kai Schlömer
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
417
Sonic LB
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sunny-Boy / Rohdiamant / O: Schlömer,Kai / B: Brunnecke,Ludger
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sunny-Boy / Rohdiamant / O: Schlömer,Kai / B: Brunnecke,Ludger
4
GER
Tanja Gebbeken
RUFV Rühlermoor-Feld u.Umgebunge.V.
RUFV Rühlermoor-Feld u.Umgebunge.V.
463
Welfenfürst 3
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Wendulan / Feiner Stern / O: Gebbeken,Ewald / B: Menke,Hermann
Details
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Wendulan / Feiner Stern / O: Gebbeken,Ewald / B: Menke,Hermann
5
GER
Heike Brümmer
PSG Lähden e.V.
PSG Lähden e.V.
464
Wembalain
W / Hann / Db / 2001 / Waikiki I / Gardeulan II / O: Wendt,Reinhard / B: Wellhausen,Eckhard
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2001 / Waikiki I / Gardeulan II / O: Wendt,Reinhard / B: Wellhausen,Eckhard
6
GER
Simone Kleymann
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
051
Cajak
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2005 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / O: Horenberg,Gerardus / B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek,
Details
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2005 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / O: Horenberg,Gerardus / B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek,
7
GER
Anna-Cathrin Tholen
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
061
8
GER
Sonja Kahlen
RV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
RV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
062
9
GER
Antje Dallherm
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
163
Diva Sunshine
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Depardieu / Londonderry / O: Hanneken,Marietheres / B: Menke,Bernhard
Details
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Depardieu / Londonderry / O: Hanneken,Marietheres / B: Menke,Bernhard
10
GER
Renate Grote
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
177
Dusty Boy 8
H / Old / B / 1999 / Donatelli I / Feiner Stern / O: Grote,Renate / B: Osterkamp,Helmut
Details
H / Old / B / 1999 / Donatelli I / Feiner Stern / O: Grote,Renate / B: Osterkamp,Helmut
11
GER
Harald Harms
PSV Großes Meer e.V.
PSV Großes Meer e.V.
202
12
GER
Martina Vorhold-Hegger
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
209
Fleur Diamond
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Fürst Heinrich / Glorieux / O: Vorhold-Hegger,Martina / B: Schmidt,Daniela
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Fürst Heinrich / Glorieux / O: Vorhold-Hegger,Martina / B: Schmidt,Daniela
13
GER
Judith Eling
RFV Osterbrock u.U.e.V.
RFV Osterbrock u.U.e.V.
212
Fürst Malou
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Wenckstern / O: Lenter,Heinz / B: Lenter,Heinz
Details
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Wenckstern / O: Lenter,Heinz / B: Lenter,Heinz
14
GER
Jana Etmann
PSG Lähden e.V.
PSG Lähden e.V.
237
Hollywood 45
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Hochadel / Sherwood / O: Etmann,Jana / B: ZG Bley,Rosita u.Hans-Hermann
Details
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Hochadel / Sherwood / O: Etmann,Jana / B: ZG Bley,Rosita u.Hans-Hermann
15
GER
Ruth Hukelmann
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
RFV Werlte u.U.e.V.
267
Laxness 2
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / O: Krone,Antonia / B: Harpel,Johann
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / O: Krone,Antonia / B: Harpel,Johann
16
GER
Ulrike Foppe
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
328
17
GER
Gerd Rolfes
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
381
Rio de Janero 2
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rotspon / Weltmeyer / O: Rolfes,Gerd / B: Rolfes,Gerd
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rotspon / Weltmeyer / O: Rolfes,Gerd / B: Rolfes,Gerd
18
GER
Ina Steuber
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
436
Valentino la Vida
W / DR / B / 2006 / Valerossi / Brandy / O: Steuber,Ina / B: Schmitz,Friedrich
Details
W / DR / B / 2006 / Valerossi / Brandy / O: Steuber,Ina / B: Schmitz,Friedrich
19
GER
Karen Korte
RFV Rheiderland u.U.
RFV Rheiderland u.U.
049
Buena 6
S / Wel.D / F / 1997 / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / O: Korte,Karen / B: Kuhlemann,Theodor
Details
S / Wel.D / F / 1997 / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / O: Korte,Karen / B: Kuhlemann,Theodor
20
GER
Caren Bremer-Stickamp
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
196
21
GER
Relana Franke
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
238
Hot Stepper
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / Unbekannt / Silvertop's As / O: Franke,Relana / B: Kuhn,Hans
Details
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / Unbekannt / Silvertop's As / O: Franke,Relana / B: Kuhn,Hans
22
GER
Madeline Kutscher
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
295
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.