Nord-Ost-Pferd 2011
13/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A, bis 90 RLP22 competitors in this competition. |
1
DEN
Marianne Graae
RFV Kropp e.V.
RFV Kropp e.V.
087
C- Zapzarap
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / C-Trenton Z / Canturo / O: Zenke,Timo / B: Callsen,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / C-Trenton Z / Canturo / O: Zenke,Timo / B: Callsen,Jürgen
2
GER
Carsten von der Geest
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
098
3
GER
Marten Gehrke
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
902
Quartol K
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quadrigo / Capitol I / O: Krampitz,Erhard / B: Krampitz,Erhard
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quadrigo / Capitol I / O: Krampitz,Erhard / B: Krampitz,Erhard
4
CRO
Thea Jelcic
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
113
Calmond 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Ramiro's Son II / O: Thiedemann,Klaus / B: Thiedemann,Klaus
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Ramiro's Son II / O: Thiedemann,Klaus / B: Thiedemann,Klaus
5
GER
Yvonne Remmer
RV Roßgarten e.V.
RV Roßgarten e.V.
434
Conrad 95
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carlos DZ / Calvados II / O: Petersen,Hans / B: Petersen,Hans
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carlos DZ / Calvados II / O: Petersen,Hans / B: Petersen,Hans
6
POL
Krystian Kaszuba
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
514
Cristokan CR
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cristo / Caretino / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cristo / Caretino / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
7
SWE
Hanna Forsberg
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
1002
Sinjus
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Paramount / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Boie,Wilken
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Paramount / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Boie,Wilken
8
GER
Carolin Werner
RC Damp e.V.
RC Damp e.V.
190
9
GER
Rebecca Bade
RV St.Hubertus Rendsburg
RV St.Hubertus Rendsburg
1141
10
GER
Kathrin Goullon
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
1153
11
GER
Elke Schmid
Fahrdorfer RV e.V
Fahrdorfer RV e.V
1176
Zetta
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Cor de la Bryere / O: Schnoor,Hans Uwe / B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Cor de la Bryere / O: Schnoor,Hans Uwe / B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe
12
GER
Johann Harge Hopp
RV Bornhöved u.U.e.V.
RV Bornhöved u.U.e.V.
104
13
ESP
David Artos Sordo
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
408
Con Jovi
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Landjunge / O: Bünger Dr.,Frederic / B: Koehne,Helmut
Details
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Landjunge / O: Bünger Dr.,Frederic / B: Koehne,Helmut
14
GER
Kristina Peters
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
559
Emmagena P.
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Embassy I / Gonzales / O: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Embassy I / Gonzales / O: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
15
GER
Patricia Bremer Dr.
RFV Husberg u.U.
RFV Husberg u.U.
617
Gypsy van't Hemeldonk
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Landor S / Randel Z / O: Bremer Dr.,Patricia / B: Schellekens,Jozef
Details
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Landor S / Randel Z / O: Bremer Dr.,Patricia / B: Schellekens,Jozef
16
GER
Vanessa Ahlmann
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1032
17
DEN
Marianne Graae
RFV Kropp e.V.
RFV Kropp e.V.
901
Quartino 2
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quarterback / Limbus / O: Hartwich,Gunter / B: Hartwich,Gunter
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quarterback / Limbus / O: Hartwich,Gunter / B: Hartwich,Gunter
18
GER
Carsten von der Geest
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
Turniergemeinschaft Thaden
344
Cicarelli S
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassone / Adeptus / O: Stahlberg,Peter / B: Stahlberg,Peter
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassone / Adeptus / O: Stahlberg,Peter / B: Stahlberg,Peter
19
CRO
Thea Jelcic
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
919
Quilepo
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Contender / O: Peretic,Ivan / B: Peretic,Ivan
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Contender / O: Peretic,Ivan / B: Peretic,Ivan
20
GER
Yvonne Remmer
RV Roßgarten e.V.
RV Roßgarten e.V.
620
21
POL
Krystian Kaszuba
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
517
Crona CR
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Carmarque / Landjunge / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Carmarque / Landjunge / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
22
SWE
Hanna Forsberg
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
846
Ornat CR
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2007 / Orlando / Romino / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
Details
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2007 / Orlando / Romino / O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / B: Clausen,Georg
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.