Preis der Volksbank Greven eG

03 Hindernisfahren - Zweispänner Kl. S

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 02:23 hrs (19.11.2011)
Judges:  Dr. Franz-Josef Vetter
Reiner Wannenwetsch
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Stefan Schottmüller 
GER / GFVgg Kraichgau
 

208
213

Carriage 064:

Varijn ( / W / 2002)
Victor 113 ( / H / 2002)

............
2
Sebastian Warneck 
GER / Märk.RFV Nunsdorf e.V.
 

174
046

Carriage 075:

Rocky S 2 ( / W / 1993)
( / / )

............
3
Eva-Maria Telaar 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
 

022
166

Carriage 071:

( / / )
Ravenna H 2 ( / S / 2003)

............
4
Amely Baronin von Buchholtz 
ARG / FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
 

246
229

Carriage 016:

Tyron ( / W / 1990)
Zep ( / W / 1996)

............
5
Ewald Jakobi 
GER / RFV Hofheim e.V.
 

095
083

Carriage 034:

( / / )
( / / )

............
6
Rainer Bruelheide 
GER / Ländl.RFV Hollen e.V.
 

012
232

Carriage 015:

( / / )
Zucchero 5 ( / W / 2004)

............
7
Uwe Sahle 
GER / RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
 

165
176

Carriage 061:

Rasant 91 ( / W / 1993)
Rubin 617 ( / H / 2004)

............
8
Tino Bode 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V
 

053
021

Carriage 008:

( / / )
( / / )

............
9
Adolf Fischer 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
 

106
202

Carriage 027:

Goldi 379 ( / H / 1998)
Umpire 8 ( / S / 2001)

............
10
Steffen Horn 
GER / RFV Taubenheim e. V.
 

150
028

Carriage 032:

Nyxe ( / S / 1997)
( / / )

............
11
Mario Junghanns 
GER / RFV Grumbach-Wilsdruff e. V.
 

078
220

Carriage 035:

( / / )
Windrose 144 ( / S / 2002)

............
12
Torsten Koalick 
GER / RFV Drebkau Am Schloßpark Raakow
 

242
243

Carriage 082:

Winsor 65 ( / W / 2003)
Power Point 7 ( / W / 2004)

............
13
Tino Seifert 
GER / Ullersdorfer RFV e. V.
 

214
044

Carriage 066:

Viktor zur Tanne ( / W / 2003)
( / / )

............
14
Rudolf Huber 
GER / Fahr- u. RV Hagewede e.V.
 

056
068

Carriage 033:

( / / )
( / / )

............
15
Anna Sandmann 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
 

182
207

Carriage 062:

Scicco 2 ( / W / 1999)
Variant 11 ( / W / 2002)

............
16
Arndt Lörcher 
GER / FahrSV Fümmelse
 

209
211

Carriage 043:

Varom ( / W / 2002)
Vernand ( / W / 2002)

............
17
Andre Stiller 
GER / RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V.
 

132
030

Carriage 067:

Leonardo 649 ( / W / 2000)
( / / )

............
18
Marion Pleie 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
 

086
126

Carriage 051:

( / / )
Lannoy ( / W / 1995)

............
19
Lothar Bachmeier 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
 

060
161

Carriage 004:

( / / )
Power Pit 2 ( / W / 1996)

............
20
Bernhard Rudolph 
GER / RFV Wiesenhof/Obertshausen
 

192
045

Carriage 059:

Sunny Boy 339 ( / H / 2001)
( / / )

............
21
Przemyslaw Sroka 
POL / RFV Drebkau Am Schloßpark Raakow
 

244
245

Carriage 083:

Ivo 41 ( / W / 2001)
Charisma 214 ( / S / 2004)

............
22
Misdee Wrigley-Miller 
USA / PSV Neu-Isenburg
 

186
170

Carriage 078:

Snoopy 378 ( / W / 2000)
Riant W ( / W / 2004)

............
23
Oliver Böhme 
GER / RFV Grumbach-Wilsdruff e. V.
 

152
010

Carriage 012:

Pamino 73 ( / W / 2001)
( / / )

............
24
Reinhard Burggraf 
GER / Fahrergilde Müller-Brot Isartal e.V
 

002
177

Carriage 019:

( / / )
Rubinstein Razfaz ( / W / 1997)

............
25
Carola Diener 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
 

121
101

Carriage 022:

Joy 217 ( / W / 2000)
Gento 40 ( / W / 2000)

............