Nürnberger Cup
Preis der NÜRNBERGER

01S CIC1* - show jumping

Result list: 77 competitors in this competition.

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Gelände Springen Gesamt
1
Felix Vogg 
SUI / RV Singen e.V.
137
Onfire  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / Hand in Glove xx / Le Bavard / SUI41230 / O: Vogg Dr.,Daniele / B: Bosuran,Nicole
38,20
74,57%
(3)
1,20
06:12
(21)
0,00
80,49
(1)
39,40
2
Lisa Deghé 
ITA / ITA
245
Nibble  
W / -n.gefunde / 2003 / Narciso / 102ZK29
37,80
74,78%
(2)
2,40
06:15
(26)
0,00
85,24
(1)
40,20
3
Nina Schultes 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
214
Zitnas Quitellis  
S / DR / Schwb / 1999 / Negro / Just A Flutter xx / GER44477 / O: Schultes,Nina / B: Gerstmaier Dr.,Christine
40,80
72,83%
(7)
1,60
06:13
(22)
0,00
87,01
(1)
42,40
4
Julia Mestern 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
055
Feenzauber Iwest  
H / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Connery / Sanssouci / 102NT26 / O: Meyer Dr.,Dorothee / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
32,60
78,26%
(1)
0,00
05:56
(1)
12,00
87,80
(52)
44,60
5
Kerstin Annika Elsäßer 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig
147
Peter Pan 95  
W / Trak. / 1996 / Hand in Glove xx / Sixtus / GER26057 / O: Elsässer,Jürgen / B: Stanschewski,Uwe
44,30
70,44%
(12)
0,80
06:11
(18)
0,00
83,77
(1)
45,10
6
Brigitte Peterhans 
SUI / SUI
033
Chemara V. Kappensand CH  
S / CH.Wb / F / 1998 / Calvato VZ / SUI41119 / O: Imfeld,Tamara
45,30
69,78%
(14)
0,00
06:07
(1)
0,00
85,88
(1)
45,30
7
Julia Mestern 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
010
Aska Iwest  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Askar AA / Mister Lord xx / GER45851 / O: Meyer Dr.,Dorothee / B: Schubert Dr.,Rainer
45,30
69,78%
(14)
0,00
06:06
(1)
0,00
92,05
(1)
45,30
8
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati 
AUT / AUT
226
45,70
69,57%
(16)
0,00
06:06
(1)
0,00
88,48
(1)
45,70
9
Robert Sirch 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
250
La Samira  
S / BAY / B / 2002 / Landjonker / Adlerschild XX / GER45846 / O: Sich,Eva
47,00
68,70%
(18)
0,00
06:07
(1)
0,00
89,09
(1)
47,00
10
Julia Kappel 
GER / RFV Schloß Thurn e.V.
202
Twister 50  
W / Bay / B / 1997 / Tantriko xx / Hallodri / GER28007 / O: Hornung,Simone / B: Wallochny,Norbert
39,80
73,48%
(5)
4,00
06:19
(28)
4,00
88,50
(25)
47,80
11
Felix Vogg 
SUI / RV Singen e.V.
123
Maverick McNamara  
H / GB / B / 2004 / Medoc / Unbekannt / 103CH22 / O: Vogg Dr.,Jürgen Markus
43,40
71,09%
(10)
4,00
06:19
(28)
4,00
86,69
(25)
51,40
12
Julia Mestern 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
079
Halimey Go  
H / Trak. / B / 2005 / Askar AA / Pardon Go / 103FY85 / O: Syndikat Halimey Go, / B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,
40,10
73,26%
(6)
0,00
06:06
(1)
12,00
88,18
(52)
52,10
13
Costanza Mantici 
ITA / ITA
248
Educau  
W / 2000 / Avenir / ITA40992
52,80
64,78%
(34)
0,80
06:11
(18)
0,00
81,33
(1)
53,60
14
Simone Hirtreiter 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
095
Kimara 3  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / King Arthur / Feiner Stern / 103AC23 / O: Hirtreiter,Simone / B: Haggenmüller,Elvira
44,70
70,22%
(13)
0,00
06:02
(1)
8,00
94,00
(41)
52,70
15
Olympe Dumont 
FRA / FRA
140
Orlando Miccareli  
H / SF / B / 2002 / 103FL80 / O: Dumont,Olympe
51,50
65,65%
(30)
0,00
06:08
(1)
4,00
84,80
(25)
55,50
16
Julia Kappel 
GER / RFV Schloß Thurn e.V.
102
Laico 5  
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Lanthano / Vanvitelli xx / 102YL77 / O: Schürr,Susanne / B: Zell,Petra
38,80
74,13%
(4)
6,80
06:26
(37)
4,00
98,03
(25)
49,60
17
Alfred Bierlein 
GER / Pffrd. Auerbach e.V.
084
Indurain 13  
W / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Houston / Arogno / 102VM75 / O: Bierlein,Alfred / B: ZG Domäne Karthaus,Dr. Gerd Heuschm
47,30
68,48%
(19)
8,40
06:30
(40)
0,00
92,76
(1)
55,70
18
Sabine Taxer 
SUI / SUI
110
Lester VIII CH  
W / CH.Wb / B / 1999 / 103CT38 / O: Taxer,Sabine
52,20
65,22%
(31)
0,00
05:51
(1)
4,00
87,28
(25)
56,20
19
Paola Castellotti 
ITA / ITA
124
Midnight B  
H / ISH / B / 2004 / 103FW76 / O: Castellotti,Paola
49,20
67,17%
(24)
0,00
06:02
(1)
8,00
86,89
(41)
57,20
20
Stephanie Wyrwoll 
GER / TSG Fuchsenhof e.V.
125
Midnight Blue 3  
W / n.b. / B / 1993 / GER21959 / O: Wyrwoll,Stephanie
49,90
66,74%
(26)
0,00
06:03
(1)
8,00
76,14
(41)
57,90
21
Francesca Malaspina 
ITA / ITA
247
Cancun 2  
W / SCHI / 1995 / O: Junkmann
52,50
65,00%
(32)
5,60
06:23
(34)
0,00
87,69
(1)
58,10
22
Bernd Backhaus 
GER / V.d.PF Gladenbach u.Umg.
239
Harry Belafonte  
W / Hess / B / 2003 / 102VH52 / O: Team Backhaus / B: ZG Backhaus, Karl-Heinz u.Christa
53,80
64,13%
(36)
4,40
06:20
(31)
0,00
86,57
(1)
58,20
23
Marie Sejalon 
FRA / FRA
128
Neigethico HN  
S / SF / B / 2001 / 103EE64 / O: IFCE-Haras Nationaux,
61,30
59,13%
(64)
0,00
06:06
(1)
0,00
85,05
(1)
61,30
24
Severine Menoud 
SUI / SUI
078
Guapa 15  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Graf Grannus / Stakkato / 102RX24 / O: Depenau,Frank / B: Depenau,Frank
57,40
61,74%
(46)
4,40
06:20
(31)
0,00
88,16
(1)
61,80
25
Daniela Wilfer 
GER / Augsburger PSV e.V.
168
Salita con. Sally  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Levisto / Landgraf I / 102VD37 / O: Wilfer,Daniela / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
48,60
67,61%
(23)
13,20
06:42
(42)
0,00
87,32
(1)
61,80
26
Sabine Taxer 
SUI / SUI
026
Candiela  
S / HOLST / F / 1999 / Coriander / Lavall II / 103BY45 / O: Taxer,Sabine / B: ZG Mohr,Detlev u.Dirk
62,60
58,26%
(66)
0,00
06:08
(1)
0,00
91,19
(1)
62,60
27
Martin Drescher 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
194
Surprise 64  
W / Bay / Schwb / 1997 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Papageno / GER24178 / O: Drescher,Martin / B: Becker,Eberhard
47,90
68,04%
(21)
0,80
06:11
(18)
16,00
92,94
(57)
64,70
28
Stefania Peditto 
ITA / ITA
136
Olympi'Or  
H / SF / F / 2002 / FRA46799 / O: Borgonovo,Flaminio
59,70
60,22%
(54)
1,60
06:13
(22)
4,00
79,65
(25)
65,30
29
Maria Olimpia Bolaffio 
ITA / ITA
044
D Day 2  
W / n.b. / Db / 2000 / GBR41610 / O: Madsen,Victoria
56,70
62,17%
(44)
4,80
06:21
(33)
4,00
83,96
(25)
65,50
30
Sandra Pröckl 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
142
Pat Cash 7  
W / ZW / B / 1996 / Prince Stanley / Lago Maggiore / GER43289 / O: Pröckl,Sandra / B: Keuper,Markus
56,10
62,61%
(42)
6,00
06:24
(35)
4,00
87,85
(25)
66,10
Other, non-placed competitors
31
Nadine Held 
GER / LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
186
Sindika  
S / n.b. / B / 2003 / Heraldik xx / Feiner Stern / 102XN84 / O: Held,Nadine / B: Merktle,Peter
58,70
60,87%
(51)
3,60
06:18
(27)
4,00
91,99
(25)
66,30
32
Julia Mestern 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
107
Leo von Faelz  
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Leonce / Carthago / 103EG16 / O: Faelz,Hans / B: Faelz,Hans
41,40
72,39%
(8)
21,20
06:12
(51)
4,00
74,00
(25)
66,60
33
Elisa Berretta 
ITA / ITA
014
Balghagarty Alpha  
H / N.B. / F / 2006 / GBR14398 / O: Brendan,Kelly
42,40
71,74%
(9)
16,80
06:51
(47)
8,00
89,09
(41)
67,20
34
Bruno Six 
GER / PSV Wolnzach e.V
213
Wundertüte 5  
S / Trak. / Db / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Hyalit / GER44938 / O: BG Senkenberg u.Six, / B: Vogelmann,Herrath
55,40
63,04%
(38)
0,00
06:09
(1)
12,00
84,13
(52)
67,40
35
Delia Mangelkramer 
GER / RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
198
The Roman  
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Condrieu xx / Rex Z / 102WR79 / O: Imhoff Frhr.,Jörg von / B: Imhoff Frhr.,Jörg von
60,00
60,00%
(58)
2,00
06:14
(25)
0,00
98,33
(1)
62,00
36
Chiara Cruciani 
ITA / ITA
096
King and Jig  
S / n.b. / B / 2001 / ITA42223 / O: Dominici,Emiliano
57,40
61,74%
(46)
0,00
06:00
(1)
12,00
88,74
(52)
69,40
37
Ole Bieg 
GER / RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
162
Riviera 58  
S / Bay / Db / 2002 / Lord Sinclair I / Caligula I / 102VG99 / O: Bieg,Ole / B: Niedermair,Martin
69,50
53,70%
(72)
0,00
06:03
(1)
0,00
86,86
(1)
69,50
38
Marie Kriegisch 
GER / PSC Giesenbach e.V.
082
Hübscher Hüpfer  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Heraldik xx / Power / 103DN69 / O: FORS e.V., / B: Kriener,Meinolf
55,80
62,83%
(40)
8,00
06:29
(39)
0,00
98,07
(1)
63,80
39
Raffaele Mare 
ITA / ITA
252
Would you could you  
W / n.b. / B / 2000 / ITA40345 / O: Moranzoni, Elisabetta
59,70
60,22%
(54)
1,60
06:13
(22)
4,00
97,40
(25)
65,30
40
Manfred Rust 
AUT / AUT
064
Franky Boy H 2  
S / n.b. / B / 2002 / 103CT95 / O: Sittler,Eva
58,40
61,09%
(49)
7,20
06:27
(38)
8,00
89,18
(41)
73,60
41
Victoria Eiler 
GER / RFV Schloß Thurn e.V.
086
Irish Independent  
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Irish Classic xx (Irish Star) / Titus / GER40556 / O: Eiler,Ingeborg / B: Eiler Dr.,Siegfried
65,50
56,30%
(69)
9,20
06:32
(41)
0,00
89,60
(1)
74,70
42
Luca Bortolamei 
ITA / ITA
058
Fernhill Who  
H / ISH / Schi / 1999 / 103BT62 / O: Botta,Francesca
58,70
60,87%
(51)
4,00
06:19
(28)
8,00
99,26
(41)
70,70
43
Alessandro Siri 
ITA / ITA
243
Biroldo  
W / 1999 / Robin Z / 103BM34
65,20
56,52%
(67)
13,20
06:42
(42)
0,00
89,29
(1)
78,40
44
Lina Oppolzer 
AUT / AUT
127
My Glöckchen 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Arpeggio / Power / 102XV76 / O: Oppolzer,Lina / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
55,40
63,04%
(38)
20,40
07:00
(50)
0,00
100,98
(1)
75,80
45
Matthias Baumann Dr. 
GER / Vielseitigkeitsreiter Steinberg e.V
062
Flora Montana  
S / Dt.Sp. / R / 2005 / Dornado / Rosenthal / O: Triebl,Andreas / B: Heckel,Sven
43,40
71,09%
(10)
17,60
06:53
(48)
24,00
91,46
(59)
85,00
46
Beata Fischer 
SUI / SUI
193
Surfing Semilly  
W / Württ / Db / 2000 / Le Tot de Semilly / Art Francais xx / 102MP19 / O: Fischer,Beata / B: ZG Burri,C.u.Lattmann,J
65,20
56,52%
(67)
16,00
06:49
(45)
4,00
93,85
(25)
85,20
47
Serena Campanini 
ITA / ITA
230
For ever Forest  
W / ITA08077
67,50
55,00%
(71)
19,60
06:58
(49)
0,00
88,51
(1)
87,10
48
Norbert Wallochny 
GER / Rottaler RFV e.V.
183
Siegfried 45  
W / Bay / F / 2001 / Sedar / Swazi xx / GER43633 / O: Wallochny,Norbert / B: Wallochny,Norbert
69,50
53,70%
(72)
14,80
06:46
(44)
4,00
85,60
(25)
88,30
49
Myriam Meylemans 
BEL / RV Gut Kerschlach e.V.
051
Enchanted Ruby  
S / Württ / B / 2002 / Rubicell / Quick Step II / GER44471 / O: Meylemans,Myriam / B: Parys Dr.,Irmgard
46,60
68,91%
(17)
33,60
06:43
(53)
8,00
93,38
(41)
88,20
50
Jacqueline Spinner 
SUI / SUI
180
Serano II  
W / ISH / B / 1998 / Hallowed Turf / Creggan Diamond / SUI40259 / O: Schnyder,Otto
50,90
66,09%
(29)
35,60
06:48
(55)
4,00
82,30
(25)
90,50
51
Viktoria Wimmer 
AUT / AUT
022
Botticelli 2  
W / Old / B / 1986 / Bonjour / Freiherr / AUT40139 / O: Betz von Treuberg,Yvonne / B: Kothe,Dorit
55,80
62,83%
(40)
6,00
06:24
(35)
20,00
101,21
(58)
81,80
52
Stephan Leistner-Mayer 
GER / RC Steinsee e.V.
216
Lisandra P  
S / Württ / Db / 2000 / Lancino de L / Wettstreit 3 / O: Biederer, Regina / B: Pfitzer, Josef
47,30
68,48%
(19)
32,40
07:30
(52)
12,00
96,16
(52)
91,70
53
Bruno Six 
GER / PSV Wolnzach e.V
099
Kristallo 9  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / K2 / Cornus / 102WO50 / O: Six,Bruno / B: Schubert Dr.,Lutz
52,50
65,00%
(32)
44,80
07:11
(58)
4,00
87,97
(25)
101,30
54
Petra Kronwitter 
GER / LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
219
Inburg  
W / Pol. / F / 2002 / 103HE44 / O: Kronwitter, Petra
58,40
61,09%
(49)
38,80
06:56
(56)
8,00
84,43
(41)
105,20
55
Markus Rudolph 
GER / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
158
Ramirez 60  
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Rebel Z I / Schampain / 102PD53 / O: ZG Rudolph,Anton u.Markus / B: ZG Rudolph,Anton u.Markus
67,20
55,22%
(70)
33,60
06:43
(53)
8,00
96,62
(41)
108,80
56
Alfred Graf 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
052
Farina 848  
S / Bay / Db / 1999 / Rocher D'or / Frühling / GER42750 / O: Graf,Alfred / B: Graf,Alfred
60,30
59,78%
(60)
39,60
06:58
(57)
8,00
97,40
(41)
107,90
57
Stephanie Engel-Hoffmann 
GER / RC Forchheim e.V.
144
Peppers Boy E  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Pepper & Salt / Irish Classic xx (Irish Star) / 103GF07 / O: Eberlein,Karl-Hans / B: Eberlein,Karl-Hans
50,50
66,30%
(27)
58,40
06:55
(61)
8,00
91,91
(41)
116,90
58
Christoph Heiden 
AUT / AUT
244
Lana  
S / 2003 / Laurentianer / 102RY69 / O: Paar,Karl
59,70
60,22%
(54)
80,40
07:00
(63)
0,00
93,28
(1)
140,10
59
Matthias Baumann Dr. 
GER / Vielseitigkeitsreiter Steinberg e.V
024
Calimero 540  
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Ernani xx / O: Baumann Dr.,Matthias / B: Ober,Manuela
56,10
62,61%
(42)
127,20
08:57
(64)
4,00
93,00
(25)
187,30
Mandy-Moira Schneeman 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
063
Florimondo  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2004 / Vivus / Dämmerschein xx / 102XT67 / O: Schneeman,Mandy-Moira / B: Buschmann,Ulrich
74,30
50,44%
(74)
46,00
07:14
(59)
retired
Cathrin Wiesehahn 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
207
Whitetree Corky xx  
S / xx / F / 2004 / Anshan xx / Zampano xx / 103GQ48 / O: Sirch,Robert / B: Canniffe,Tish
60,30
59,78%
(60)
56,80
06:51
(60)
retired
Barbara Stocker 
SUI / SUI
151
Porchester Close  
W / n.b. / F / 1998 / SUI09693 / O: Scherrer,Etienne
60,30
59,78%
(60)
59,20
06:57
(62)
retired
Katrin Mögele 
GER / RTG Obere Mühle e.V.
069
Fujera  
S / Bay / B / 1999 / Legendär I / Adlerschild xx / GER41072 / O: Mögele,Katrin / B: Mögele,Katrin
53,80
64,13%
(36)
retired
Ralph Kuhlmann Dr. 
GER / TSG Fuchsenhof e.V.
181
Serean  
W / Westf / Db / 1996 / Silvio I / Pageno / GER45884 / O: Kuhlmann Dr.,Ralph / B: Reinhard,Norbert
60,30
59,78%
(60)
retired
Virginie Schoen 
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
253
Foxi 14  
S / HANN / SCHI / 1993 / Foxhunter / O: Schoen,Victoire
75,30
49,78%
(76)
retired
Tassilo Honsig 
AUT / AUT
224
retired
Mandy-Moira Schneeman 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
148
Picolo Mondo  
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Rosso di Sera / Don Primero / 102MX14 / O: Hösch,Gerhard / B: Hösch,Gerhard
59,70
60,22%
(54)
retired
Viola Maria Novellone 
ITA / ITA
049
Dunrath Muldoon  
H / ISH / B / 2000 / IRL40712 / O: Novellone,Viola Maria
49,60
66,96%
(25)
retired
Delia Mangelkramer 
GER / RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
208
Wild Howy  
W / Bay / Db / 1998 / Werther's Wels / Golden Love xx / GER27322 / O: Mangelkramer,Hans / B: Köhler-Weinrich,Cordula
50,50
66,30%
(27)
retired
Stefanie Erdmann 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
138
Orcana 2  
S / Bay / Schwb / 1998 / Heraldik xx / San Carlos / 102YT00 / O: Erdmann,Evi / B: Landes,Artur
59,30
60,44%
(53)
retired
Alfred Graf 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
108
Leon 382  
W / Bay / B / 1998 / Leone xx / Duellgraf / GER42753 / O: Graf,Alfred / B: Graf,Alfred
62,30
58,48%
(65)
16,40
06:50
(46)
retired
Sabine Kreuter 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
215
FBW Constantin  
W / Württ / F / 2002 / O: Kreuter, Sabine / B: Schmid, Julia
60,00
60,00%
(58)
retired
Bodo Battenberg 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
091
Kastel D'Evordes  
W / SF / B / 1998 / Galoubet A / Pot D'Or xx / FRA10109 / O: Pferdetransporte Hofmann/F.Hofmann, / B: E.A.R.L.Elevage d'Evordes,
75,00
50,00%
(75)
0,00
06:03
(1)
retired
Philipp Kühne 
SUI / SUI
149
Pixel Framoni  
W / SF / Df / 2003 / 102MX02 / O: Deyme,Monique
56,70
62,17%
(44)
retired
Geoffroy Soullez 
FRA / FRA
154
Quellen D'uzec  
H / SF / F / 2004 / 103DW97 / O: Feltesse,Cyrielle
48,30
67,83%
(22)
retired
Caroline Willer 
GER / RV Selmerhof-Pliening e.V.
038
Cocco Contina  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Conteur I / Natiello xx / 102YD71 / O: Willer,Caroline / B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto
53,50
64,35%
(35)
retired
Stephan Leistner-Mayer 
GER / RC Steinsee e.V.
218
Latina 143  
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rocket Star / O: Leistner-Mayer, Stephan / B: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute
57,40
61,74%
(46)
retired