iWEST Alpen Cup
Preis der Fa. iWEST

02S CIC2* - show jumping

Result list: 43 competitors in this competition.

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Dressur Gelände Springen Gesamt
1
Michaela Messerschmidt 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
019
Benson 11  
W / ISH / B / 1997 / Aristocracy xx / Kildalton Gold / GER24919 / O: Messerschmidt,Michaela / B: Callery,Oliver
41,60
72,24%
(4)
3,60
06:31
(8)
0,00
86,75
(1)
45,20
2
Esther Andres 
SUI / SUI
178
Schwalbenprinz 4  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2001 / Assistent / Belsazar / SUI40648 / O: Andres,Rene / B: Andres,Rene
39,10
73,97%
(2)
10,80
06:49
(22)
0,00
86,35
(1)
49,90
3
Melanie Held 
GER / LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
167
Salino TSF  
W / Trak. / B / 1994 / Saint Cloud / Kassius / GER20403 / O: Held,Melanie / B: Roidl,Johann
50,20
66,55%
(18)
0,00
06:16
(1)
0,00
85,31
(1)
50,20
4
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati 
AUT / AUT
225
Roseanne 2  
S / Westf / B / 1991 / Rosenkavalier / Angelo xx / AUT05202 / O: Hanemann, Marion / B: Bitter, Frank
44,20
70,52%
(9)
6,80
06:39
(11)
0,00
85,54
(1)
51,00
5
Dagmar Lipp 
AUT / AUT
021
Boleybawn Prince  
H / ISH / B / 2004 / 102YO32 / O: Lipp,Dagmar
47,30
68,45%
(14)
5,60
06:36
(9)
0,00
85,54
(1)
52,90
6
Geoffroy Soullez 
FRA / FRA
152
Qokory Ko  
H / SF / F / 2004 / 103BV90 / O: De Jardy,Haras
47,10
68,62%
(13)
7,20
06:40
(13)
0,00
88,77
(1)
54,30
7
Michaela Iglhauser 
AUT / AUT
081
Heraldik's Heart  
H / Bay / Db / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Gervantus I / 102RL00 / O: Kimmel,Josef / B: Kimmel,Josef
43,20
71,21%
(6)
11,20
06:50
(24)
0,00
94,11
(1)
54,40
8
Julia Schwanbeck 
GER / SV Hochland Fischborn - Abt. Pferde
156
Racolonia  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Emetyt AA / Lenz / 102NU79 / O: Kauck,Dieter / B: Kauck,Dieter
46,00
69,31%
(12)
10,40
06:48
(21)
0,00
89,96
(1)
56,40
9
Stefan Dempfle 
GER / RVZ Salgen e.V.
201
Traumfee 58  
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Telets 77 / 102MX26 / O: Graupner,Nicole / B: Graupner,Nicole
50,90
66,03%
(21)
8,00
06:42
(16)
0,00
86,74
(1)
58,90
10
Bodo Battenberg 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
023
Cadgold  
W / Son.V. / B / 2002 / Kadrou xx / Goldneyev xx / 102OE44 / O: Battenberg,Bodo
53,50
64,31%
(27)
0,80
06:24
(3)
4,00
95,20
(16)
58,30
11
Lisa Deghé 
ITA / ITA
246
First Chance  
W / 2000 / Ziem / ITA41844
42,20
71,90%
(5)
18,00
07:07
(32)
0,00
94,90
(1)
60,20
12
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V
163
Rockin' Rudi  
W / Trak. / Db / 2000 / Sixtus / Los / GER40122 / O: Hackius,Birgit / B: Westerich,Volker
45,50
69,66%
(11)
10,80
06:49
(22)
4,00
87,36
(16)
60,30
13
Andrea Orelli 
ITA / ITA
085
Inistioge Ohio  
H / n.b. / B / 2001 / ITA41595 / O: Pavesi,Mario
53,80
64,14%
(29)
8,00
06:42
(16)
0,00
94,90
(1)
61,80
14
Bodo Battenberg 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
249
Asih  
W / Bay / Db / 1995 / Daimler B / GER24066 / O: Schoen, Dr. Hans Freiherr von / B: Schoen, Dr. Hans Freiherr von
60,30
59,83%
(41)
2,00
06:27
(5)
0,00
87,27
(1)
62,30
15
Salome Lüdi 
SUI / SUI
030
Centourio CH xx  
W / xx / B / 2000 / SUI40233 / O: Lüdi,Diana
51,70
65,52%
(24)
7,60
06:41
(14)
4,00
84,30
(16)
63,30
16
Ilona Lüdi 
SUI / SUI
007
Apart III CH  
W / n.b. / B / 1997 / SUI40948 / O: Lüdi,Ilona
53,50
64,31%
(27)
6,40
06:38
(10)
4,00
86,39
(16)
63,90
17
Giulia Argenziano 
ITA / ITA
122
Marzia de la Noira  
S / n.b. / B / 2002 / 102NN24 / O: Argenziano,Giulia
50,20
66,55%
(18)
14,80
06:59
(26)
0,00
94,68
(1)
65,00
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Sylvia Lugeon 
SUI / SUI
131
Nilios En Solo CH  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2001 / SUI40597 / O: Lugeon,Sylvia
58,20
61,21%
(36)
8,80
06:44
(18)
0,00
87,00
(1)
67,00
19
Sylvia Lugeon 
SUI / SUI
076
Granador Du Marais CH  
W / n.b. / F / 1998 / SUI09150 / O: Rouge,Jean
54,80
63,45%
(31)
8,80
06:44
(18)
4,00
82,38
(16)
67,60
20
Bernd Backhaus 
GER / V.d.PF Gladenbach u.Umg.
238
Herr Poitzmann  
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / 102OG12 / O: Team Backhaus / B: Poitzmann, Georg
52,50
65,00%
(26)
12,80
06:54
(25)
4,00
87,36
(16)
69,30
21
Jan Siegle 
GER / RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
120
Mac Fox  
W / Grpf.o.R / Df / 1998 / Unbekannt / Dispatcher / GER45013 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Jensen,Madlen
59,00
60,69%
(37)
3,20
06:30
(7)
8,00
94,24
(24)
70,20
22
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V
080
Helena 220  
S / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Grafenstolz / Pageno xx / 102VH72 / O: Kruck,Martin / B: Kruck,Martin
50,20
66,55%
(18)
15,20
07:00
(29)
4,00
95,24
(16)
69,40
23
Sandra Reitberger 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
119
Lyonel 4  
W / Bay / B / 1993 / Larinero / Adlerschild xx / GER19333 / O: Sirch,Robert / B: Enthart,Josef
48,10
67,93%
(15)
15,20
07:00
(29)
8,00
93,65
(24)
71,30
24
Eva Muschweck 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u. U. e.V.
020
Black Ebony 2  
W / Holst / Db / 1999 / Heraldik xx / Landgraf I / GER26807 / O: Muschweck,Eva / B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
55,60
62,93%
(34)
17,20
07:05
(31)
0,00
90,26
(1)
72,80
25
Julia Schwanbeck 
GER / SV Hochland Fischborn - Abt. Pferde
204
USG Paulito  
W / Westf / Db / 1998 / Potsdam / Argentinus / GER44658 / O: United Sportproducts Germany GmbH,U / B: Höfer,Magdalene
43,20
71,21%
(6)
10,00
06:47
(20)
20,00
92,60
(34)
73,20
26
Harald Kikinger 
AUT / AUT
227
Ruby 6  
W / 102US48
55,10
63,28%
(32)
6,80
06:39
(11)
12,00
83,57
(30)
73,90
27
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich 
GER / RFG Deschenhof e.V
121
Man in the Moon 3  
W / ISH / B / 2003 / Puissance / Good Thyne xx / 103HE47 / O: Schmid,Julia / B: Rafferty,Kim
59,00
60,69%
(37)
7,60
06:41
(14)
8,00
95,00
(24)
74,60
28
Davide Randone 
SUI / SUI
234
Happiness S  
W / -n.gefunde / 2011 / 102MH95
65,40
56,38%
(42)
1,60
06:26
(4)
12,00
89,14
(30)
79,00
29
Serena Campanini 
ITA / ITA
231
Rich Edward  
W / GBR13153
55,30
63,10%
(33)
2,80
06:29
(6)
16,00
107,74
(33)
74,10
30
Georg Hiebsch 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
053
FBW Indira Mahdia  
S / Württ / F / 2004 / Imparo / Calvadur / 102VH50 / O: Hiebsch,Georg / B: Hiebsch,Georg
66,70
55,52%
(43)
14,80
06:59
(26)
8,00
98,08
(24)
89,50
31
Stefanie Bigler 
SUI / SUI
101
La Mirza CH  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2002 / SUI41116 / O: Bigler,Stefanie
51,50
65,69%
(23)
45,60
07:26
(35)
4,00
88,33
(16)
101,10
32
Carola Bierlein 
GER / RC Bibertgrund e.V.
117
Lucky little Emil  
W / Ung. / Schi / 1999 / Acorn / Jolly Jet xx / GER40116 / O: Bierlein,Carola
43,20
71,21%
(6)
48,00
07:32
(36)
8,00
97,36
(24)
99,20
33
Michael Kager 
AUT / AUT
103
Lake Tahoe 2  
W / Holst / Db / 1997 / Locato / Casino Boy xx / 102WT23 / O: Duhr,Frank-Herbert / B: Witt,Peter Heinrich
60,00
60,00%
(40)
31,20
07:40
(34)
12,00
95,70
(30)
103,20
34
Susanne Rupp 
GER / PSV St.L. Achsheim e.V.
009
Arbogast  
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Adlerschild xx / Wodka / GER42746 / O: Rupp,Jutta / B: Probst,Ulrich
54,30
63,79%
(30)
14,80
06:59
(26)
24,00
106,03
(35)
93,10
35
Katharina Hiebsch 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
157
Ramazotti 95  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 1998 / Red Ruby / Jupiter II / GER41276 / O: Hiebsch-Quincke,Uta / B: Rasmussen,Henrik Aaroe
56,10
62,59%
(35)
70,40
07:38
(37)
8,00
89,92
(24)
134,50
Fabian Held 
GER / LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
173
Santiago 163  
W / Bay / Db / 2001 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Polarstern / GER45682 / O: Held,Nadine / B: ZG Weckerle,Eva u.Paul
0.00 0.00 retired
Michele Moor 
SUI / SUI
054
FBW Pepino  
W / Württ / B / 1999 / Pacajas xx / Auftritt / GER28025 / O: Moor,Michele / B: ZG Zeller,Georg u.Robert
0.00 0.00 retired
Sonja Buck 
GER / RA TSV Altensteig
133
Ohio 18  
W / Brdbg / B / 1993 / Oglio xx / GER26064 / O: Buck,Sonja / B: Göttert,Lutz
38,00
74,66%
(1)
0,40
06:23
(2)
0.00 retired
Bernd Backhaus 
GER / V.d.PF Gladenbach u.Umg.
237
Hurricane 29  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / 102OG07 / O: Team Backhaus / B: ZG Backhaus, Karl-Heinz u.Christa
0.00 0.00 retired
Riccardo Roversi 
ITA / ITA
105
Last Vertigo  
H / n.b. / B / 2002 / 102QK41 / O: Martini,Andrea
0.00 0.00 retired
Richard Mühlböck 
AUT / AUT
228
Little Cheeky  
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / AUT40597 / O: Mühlböck, Richard
0.00 0.00 retired
Martin Drescher 
GER / RZV Lechtal e.V.
070
Gandalf VM  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2004 / Konvoi / Khaled El Assuad ox / 102XG13 / O: Burger,Melitta / B: Burger,Melitta
0.00 0.00 retired
Michele Moor 
SUI / SUI
251
Ayman  
W / 2001 / ITA42972
51,20
65,86%
(22)
18,40
07:08
(33)
0.00 retired