Preis der Fam. Lutz und Christa Gössing, Steinhagen

06 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.* - Youngster Tour

Result list: 64 competitors in this competition.

Judges:  Hubert Uphus
Sönke Sönksen
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
Other, non-placed competitors
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
234
Carlsson 41  
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carpalo / Julio Mariner xx / 102ZM25 / O: Kruse,Friedrich A. / B: Magens,Gerd

Kama Godek 
USA / Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
1238
Air Force-One  
W / BWP / SCHI / 2004 / President / Quat'Sous / 102YP19 / O: Godek,Kama / B: ZG Vanderlocht/Mathieu,ZG Mathieu

Insa Glanemann 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
1240
Cash Please  
S / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry

Maximilian Beermann 
GER / Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
516
Cornetto Nuss  
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L / O: Kremerskothen,Nena / B: Kremerskothen,Elmar

Gerd Lübbert zur Lage 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
584
Egmont 35  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Etrusco / Athletico / O: Johann To Büren,Horst / B: Johann To Büren,Horst

Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RFV Lastrup e.V.
1167
Zimona  
S / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Tolan R / Landwind II / O: Havinga,Lukas / B: Kemerink,H.A.

Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
368
Chiclana 10  
S / ZW / B / 2003 / Conterno Grande / Alpha / 103GB34 / O: Steuer,Lothar / B: Steuer,Lothar

Susanne Behring 
GER / ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
702
Incor 2  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2003 / C-Indoctro / Corland (DK: Corlando) / SUI41018 / O: Baratte,Casarina / B: Fokke,A.
4.00 74.33
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
470
Contello 2  
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Pilot / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: ZG Schulte,Heinz u.Elisabeth
4.00 75.92
Christoph Brüse 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e.V.
583
Eden Dwerse Hagen  
S / AESRpf / B / 2004 / Cento Lano / Intermezzo / 102ZX78 / O: HorseInvest GmbH, / B: Dwerse Hagen BVBA, De
0.00 76.36
200.00 EUR
Felix Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
694
Horse Gym's Balzaci  
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Ex Libris / 102UM31 / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel
0.00 76.41
125.00 EUR
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1043
Scimitar  
S / OS / Db / 2003 / Stakkato / Baloubet du Rouet / 102UL67 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 76.83
600.00 EUR
Gert-Jan Bruggink 
NED / Niederlande
1224
Primeval What's Exclusiv  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Indoctro / Mermus R / 102UX84 / O: A.M. Postma + De Kat
0.00 77.27
125.00 EUR
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
367
Chicco 327  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Calato / Calgary / 103CH94 / O: Martincova,Helena / B: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
4.00 77.29
Felix Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
1132
Wang Chung  
H / KWPN / F / 2003 / Royal Bravour / Ahorn / IRL40538 / O: Morningside Stud, / B: Morningside Stud,
0.00 77.38
125.00 EUR
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
101
Batida de Coco 32  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Pilot / 103CZ65 / O: Hehemann,Elke / B: Schürner Dr.,Axel
4.00 77.66
Toni Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
679
Gustavsson  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Grandeur / Cassini I / 102SB92 / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Auer,Ivo
0.00 77.93
750.00 EUR
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
769
Laskara R  
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Lordanos / Fabriano / 103CA32 / O: Rellensmann,Hartwig / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
8.00 77.94
Daniel Bauersfeld 
GER / Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V.
135
Cadence 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Lucky Lionell / 102SD57 / O: Welsing,Monika / B: Henningsen,Carsten
0.00 78.01
125.00 EUR
Toni Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
278
Cassey S  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Cardino / Lord / 102TD74 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 78.07
500.00 EUR
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
156
Calle 22  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Grannus / 102ZU48 / O: Strodthoff,Helmut / B: Runge,Heinrich
8.00 78.54
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
1003
Quite Nice St  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Candillo / 102UL66 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
4.00 78.62
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
185
Cannavaro 9  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky / Florestan I / 103AV38 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Tönnissen,Robert
0.00 78.73
125.00 EUR
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
087
Balou's Boy  
W / Old / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Quattro B / 102WX76 / O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine / B: ZG Schulze,Sören u.Schnapp,Alfred
8.00 78.89
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
1000
Quitania 3  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Charisma / 103HD22 / O: Schulte,Gustav / B: Schulte,Gustav
12.00 78.94
Felix Ewald 
GER / ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
1157
Zalou du Rouet 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Animo / 103ET45 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / B: Crapels,J.
12.00 79.06
Tadahiro Hayashi 
JPN / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
837
Loretto Classic  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Limbus / Silvester / 102TY65 / O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, / B: Mohr,Sönke
4.00 79.11
Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
195
Captain Jack 19  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Acord II / 103FT71 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Johannsen,Stephan
0.00 79.12
400.00 EUR
Franke Sloothaak 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
1085
Südwind's Con-Tico  
H / Württ / Hlb / 2004 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Centesimo I / 102WR32 / O: Schröter,Guido u. Angela / B: Rutschek,Olaf
0.00 79.17
125.00 EUR
Eva Bitter 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
057
Argelith Status FRH  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Satisfaction I / Sao Paulo / 103CT41 / O: Beimdieck,Daniela / B: Oelerink,Wilhelm
4.00 79.31
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
897
Pikeur Bonita  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor / GER45952 / O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.00 79.36
300.00 EUR
Gerrit Schepers 
GER / RC Emscherquelle e.V.
238
Caroll 5  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Cardenio / Severus xx / 102ZH10 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Hame,Heidi
8.00 79.65
Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
1094
Temple Moon  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quadrigo / Caletto I / 103BZ38 / O: Giers,Elena / B: Baumann,Ernst
4.00 79.66
Felix Schneider 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
1091
Syd  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Sydney / Don Carlos / O: Schneider,Lola / B: Verhagen,Jan
4.25 80.19
Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
182
Candy 692  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Full Speed / 102XS83 / O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / B: Roth,Monja
4.25 80.30
Florian Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
511
Cornet's Cristallo  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky / Pilot / 102MH58 / O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, / B: Kärcher,Christine
8.25 80.64
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann 
GER / Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
1146
Wilane  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Widolan (Willi) / 103FS50 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.50 81.23
Christoph Brüse 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e.V.
034
Amantus Anthony  
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Amantus / Grannus / 102YW25 / O: Brüse,Christoph / B: Groskurth,Marica
8.50 81.28
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
341
Charivari KG  
W / BAY / B / 2004 / Candillo / Come On / 102ZB26 / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Grimmer,Katja
0.50 81.37
125.00 EUR
Florian Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
348
Chavany  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contender / Corrado I / 103CM84 / O: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / B: Schwarz,Burkhard
4.50 81.43
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1110
Urmel 86  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Casario II / Coriall / 102XI32 / O: B & S Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Walser,Peter
0.50 81.46
125.00 EUR
Martin Haunhorst 
GER / RFV St.Martinus Hagen 1927 e.V.
169
Campari 220  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Silvester / 103BV01 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Schüder,Günter
4.50 81.75
Rebecca Golasch 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
1190
San-Siro  
H / Hann / Db / 2003 / San Brasil 2 / Graf Grannus 2 / 102WB75 / O: Ingenhoven von Roden, Robert / B: Kreher, Kerstin
8.50 81.97
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RFV Rulle e.V.
862
Mustax Questeur  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Corofino I / 103EA10 / O: European Youngsters, / B: Schimmer,Doris
0.75 82.03
125.00 EUR
Meimei Zhu 
CHN / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
1108
Urema  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Acobat II / 103CL69 / O: Carstensen,Gerd / B: Carstensen,Gerd
4.75 82.05
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RFV St.Martinus Hagen 1927 e.V.
082
Baloucento  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cento / 102VM37 / O: Intertrio BT Sportpferde, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
12.75 82.07
Chantal Regter 
NED / Niederlande
1149
Willowy 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Hors la Loi II / 102UK67 / O: Ham,W. van der
12.75 82.14
Pia-Katharina Beeking 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1174
Flower boy  
W / Braun / 2003
0.75 82.64
125.00 EUR
Daniel Bauersfeld 
GER / Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V.
454
Conde 30  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Calido I / Silvester / 102QY92 / O: Welsing,Monika / B: Heyser Dr.,Friederike
9.00 83.24
Emil Orban 
HUN / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
1241
Styling  
W / HANN / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Calypso II / O: BCM Estonia & Katrin Pill
13.00 83.40
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
971
Quidam 10  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90 / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: Asmussen,Henri
5.00 83.42
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RFV Rulle e.V.
066
Astras  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Acorado I / Concerto II / 103BL08 / O: Ackermann,Hans Adolf / B: Ties,Harm Albert
5.00 83.76
Götz Radert 
GER / RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
1007
Radscha 61  
H / Old / B / 2003 / Renegade Z / Acord II / O: Radert,Manfred / B: Amend,Frank Christian
9.00 83.78
Lisa Huep 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
1233
Wimbeldon  
W / KWPN / SCH / 2003 / Roven xx / Cantus / O: Huep,Lisa
9.25 84.30
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
386
Chopin 89  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Chellano Z / Alme / 102TQ53 / O: Goessing,Christa / B: Dam,W.C. van
5.50 85.01
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
096
Baron de Ley  
H / OS / Schwb / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Classiker / 102SU57 / O: Hof Kasselmann KG, / B: Bryza,Renate
9.50 85.42
Eva Bitter 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
192
Caprice 428  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Lavarino / 103CT37 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Hauschild,Lars
9.75 86.59
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
551
Cumano 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky / Rodney / O: Kaase,Nadine / B: Landwehr,Karl-Wilhelm
9.75 86.60
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RFV Lastrup e.V.
948
Quäntchen Glück 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Athlet Z / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Slüter,Friedrich
6.00 87.45
Ronny Lösche 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
992
Quintinus  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Weinberg / O: Overfeld,Andreas / B: Jochemich,Annemarie
18.00 87.80
Gert-Jan Bruggink 
NED / Niederlande
1226
Cnut  
W / WESTF / SCH / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky / O: Bruggink,Gert-Jan
14.75 90.08
Ronny Lösche 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
291
Catania 90  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Grossadmiral / O: Fürstenberg,Hildegard von / B: Deitert-Eßmann,Herbert
18.75 90.42
Chantal Regter 
NED / Niederlande
631
For Fun 46  
S / n.b. / B / 2005 / O: Regter,Chantal
15.50 93.10
Franke Sloothaak 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
102
Bebe de Baloubet  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Landadel / 102WR30 / O: Rutschek,Olaf / B: Zacher,Tanja
16.75 98.27