Rinkerode Dressur und Springturnier 23.-24,07.2011
Bernd Moddemann, Rinkerode
|
Judges |
Theodor Arndt Nicola Kirchhoff |
1
GER
Nina Stegemann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
689
Rocky Balboa Q
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / O: Querdel,Leonhard / B: Querdel,Leonhard
Details
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / O: Querdel,Leonhard / B: Querdel,Leonhard
7.40
33.00 EUR |
2
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
627
Quimaxima
S / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Landgraf I / O: Nixdorf,Renate / B: Stoetery Landetta,R.Lips
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Landgraf I / O: Nixdorf,Renate / B: Stoetery Landetta,R.Lips
7.30
27.00 EUR |
3
GER
Philipp Winkelhaus
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
189
Darina 123
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Dream On / Wessex / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Kneilmann,Theodor
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Dream On / Wessex / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Kneilmann,Theodor
7.20
23.00 EUR |
4
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
330
Fighting Luna
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
7.10
20.00 EUR |
5
GER
Nina Flothmann
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
114
Charly 1395
W / Old / B / 2006 / Concetto / Aircraft / O: Flothmann,Gisela / B: Pohl,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Concetto / Aircraft / O: Flothmann,Gisela / B: Pohl,Karl-Heinz
7.00
18.00 EUR |
7
GER
Andre Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
093
Carrick 14
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Philipo / O: Vogt,Reinhard / B: Leifeld,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Philipo / O: Vogt,Reinhard / B: Leifeld,Heinz
6.70
|
= 121.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
9
GER
Dirk Hülskötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
151
Con Land
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
5.80
|
10
GER
Nina Strotjohann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
789
Westfalica 13
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Gervantus I / O: BG Strotjohann,Nina u. Udo / B: ZG Sendermann,Bernd u.Siegrid
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Gervantus I / O: BG Strotjohann,Nina u. Udo / B: ZG Sendermann,Bernd u.Siegrid
5.70
|
10
GER
Nina Flothmann
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
518
Luzie 71
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Lavaro / Rebel Z III / O: Flothmann,Gisela / B: Heppes,Johanna
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Lavaro / Rebel Z III / O: Flothmann,Gisela / B: Heppes,Johanna
5.70
|
12
GER
Heribert Große Bordewick
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
541
Monty 513
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Montendro I / Santa Cruz / O: Große Bordewick,Heribert / B: Große Bordewick,Heribert
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Montendro I / Santa Cruz / O: Große Bordewick,Heribert / B: Große Bordewick,Heribert
5.50
|
13
GER
Angelika Stephan
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
726
Saturn St
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sir Bedo / Athenagoras xx / O: ZG Stephan,Angelika u. Wolfgang / B: ZG Stephan,Angelika u. Wolfgang
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sir Bedo / Athenagoras xx / O: ZG Stephan,Angelika u. Wolfgang / B: ZG Stephan,Angelika u. Wolfgang
5.40
|
14
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
145
Colada 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
5.20
|
15
GER
Elmar Siepmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
089
Carl 51
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Coronino / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Coronino / O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
4.90
|
16
GER
Helena Karatassios
RV Isendorf-Emsdetten e.V.
RV Isendorf-Emsdetten e.V.
225
Diva 528
S / DR / F / 2006 / Dreamcatcher / Kaiserjaeger xx / O: Bruns,Kim Christin / B: Pieper,Bernhard
Details
S / DR / F / 2006 / Dreamcatcher / Kaiserjaeger xx / O: Bruns,Kim Christin / B: Pieper,Bernhard
4.30
|
GER
Benedikt Austrup
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
007
Aida A
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Aurelio / Freudentanz / O: Austrup,Cornelius / B: Austrup,Cornelius
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Aurelio / Freudentanz / O: Austrup,Cornelius / B: Austrup,Cornelius
retired |
GER
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
023
Anna Leona
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ars Vivendi / Condrieu xx / O: Gedigk,Thomas / B: Gedigk,Thomas
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ars Vivendi / Condrieu xx / O: Gedigk,Thomas / B: Gedigk,Thomas
retired |
GER
Sylvia Rolf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
123
Chica 131
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Dinard L / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Dinard L / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Lohmann,Theo
retired |
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
744
Sir Charly 7
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Rieping,Werner / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Rieping,Werner / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.