Vechta Jugendchampionat 22.-23. Oktober 2011
06 Dressurprüfung Kl. A - Finalprüfung 10 Besten A6/1 gegeneinander10 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:20 hrs (23.10.2011)
|
1
GER
Celina Schlüter
RURV Rastede
RURV Rastede
015
Bocelli WE
W / DR / B / 2003 / Black Boy / Brillant / O: Schlüter,Tanja / B: Hinrichs,Ursula
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Black Boy / Brillant / O: Schlüter,Tanja / B: Hinrichs,Ursula
8.00
35.00 EUR |
2
GER
Kea Böning
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
133
Riviera Star WE
S / DR / Df / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Brillant / O: Hinrichs,Jürgen / B: Hinrichs,Jürgen
Details
S / DR / Df / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Brillant / O: Hinrichs,Jürgen / B: Hinrichs,Jürgen
7.70
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Pia Sophie Schoessler
PS Petersfehn e.V.
PS Petersfehn e.V.
154
Van Gogh 53
W / DR / RkaSc / 2004 / Vulkan / Black Boy / O: Schoessler,Pia Sophie / B: Szymkowiak,Günter
Details
W / DR / RkaSc / 2004 / Vulkan / Black Boy / O: Schoessler,Pia Sophie / B: Szymkowiak,Günter
7.60
25.00 EUR |
4
GER
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
RV Visbek e.V.
029
Charles 71
W / DR / F / 2005 / Contus / Bronllwyn Cha-Cha / O: Moormann,Karl / B: Kraemer,Hermann
Details
W / DR / F / 2005 / Contus / Bronllwyn Cha-Cha / O: Moormann,Karl / B: Kraemer,Hermann
7.40
15.00 EUR |
5
GER
Marlina Südbeck
RV Vechta e.V.
RV Vechta e.V.
091
L'awinja
S / Old / B / 2005 / Landwind II / Contango / O: BG Kleindienst u.Busse, / B: Vorwerk,Raimund
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Landwind II / Contango / O: BG Kleindienst u.Busse, / B: Vorwerk,Raimund
7.20
15.00 EUR |
6
GER
Delia Glück
RC Hude e.V.
RC Hude e.V.
079
Horatio 15
W / DR / B / 2000 / Henry / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / O: Lucky Steel GmbH, / B: Baumann,August
Details
W / DR / B / 2000 / Henry / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / O: Lucky Steel GmbH, / B: Baumann,August
7.10
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Wiebke Behrens-Focken
RUFV Hooksiel
RUFV Hooksiel
162
Wilma Wiese
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Diamond Hit / Volturno / O: Behrens-Focken,Hille / B: Wiese,Gerold
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Diamond Hit / Volturno / O: Behrens-Focken,Hille / B: Wiese,Gerold
7.00
15.00 EUR |
= 150.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
GER
Caline Kuba
RUFV Woeschenland
RUFV Woeschenland
131
Richard Löwenherz 13
W / Old / F / 2004 / Relevant / Donnerhall / O: Kuba,Caline / B: Meyer,Sieglinde
Details
W / Old / F / 2004 / Relevant / Donnerhall / O: Kuba,Caline / B: Meyer,Sieglinde
6.80
|
9
GER
Ann-Kristin Grafe
RUFV Hausstette
RUFV Hausstette
122
Ramina 185
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Ruiz Soler / Donnerhall / O: Grafe,Alexandra / B: Meyer,Günter
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Ruiz Soler / Donnerhall / O: Grafe,Alexandra / B: Meyer,Günter
6.70
|
10
GER
Evke Schröder
RC Friederikensiel
RC Friederikensiel
109
No Limit 22
W / DR / B / 1997 / Nando / Downland Folklore / O: Buhl,Moritz / B: Voss,Guenther
Details
W / DR / B / 1997 / Nando / Downland Folklore / O: Buhl,Moritz / B: Voss,Guenther
6.50
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.