Frühjahrsturnier Hagau
08 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E (E) - LK 0+635 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:32 hrs (21.04.2012)
|
Group 1
4
GER
Magdalena Gerstl
RV Hofgut Einthal e.V.
RV Hofgut Einthal e.V.
131
Calimero 345
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Calido I / Calypso II / 102WO51 / O: Gerstl,Magdalena / B: Kohler,Franz
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Calido I / Calypso II / 102WO51 / O: Gerstl,Magdalena / B: Kohler,Franz
7.40 |
|
6
GER
Carolin Schmid
PSV Wolnzach e.V
PSV Wolnzach e.V
938
Schönweils Jasmin
S / DR / FSche / 1995 / Dempsy Denny S / Bengad Blueberry / O: Linner,Gerhard / B: Linner,Gerhard
Details
S / DR / FSche / 1995 / Dempsy Denny S / Bengad Blueberry / O: Linner,Gerhard / B: Linner,Gerhard
6.90 |
|
7
GER
Lena Teresa Weigl
RFV 1931 Kösching e.V.
RFV 1931 Kösching e.V.
015
Airport 45
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Alasca / Lagos / O: Weigl,Silvia / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Alasca / Lagos / O: Weigl,Silvia / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
6.70 |
|
8
GER
Verena Herold
PSG Ellingen e.V.
PSG Ellingen e.V.
980
Sunshine S 2
S / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Singular Joter I / Gloster / O: Herold,Karlheinz / B: Seckerdieck,Joachim
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Singular Joter I / Gloster / O: Herold,Karlheinz / B: Seckerdieck,Joachim
6.50 |
|
9
GER
Veronika Graßl
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
343
Cox 13
W / Württ / RkaSc / 2004 / Candillo / Raphael / O: Graßl,Gisela / B: Schnalzger,Heinz
Details
W / Württ / RkaSc / 2004 / Candillo / Raphael / O: Graßl,Gisela / B: Schnalzger,Heinz
6.00 |
|
10
GER
Maximiliane Thierauf
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
993
Tomeshult's Dandy
W / S.Wbl / Schi / 1999 / D-Day / Beach Boy / GER27396 / O: Thierauf,Maximiliane / B: ZG Sjöfors,Britt u.Stig
Details
W / S.Wbl / Schi / 1999 / D-Day / Beach Boy / GER27396 / O: Thierauf,Maximiliane / B: ZG Sjöfors,Britt u.Stig
5.90 |
|
11
GER
Christina Nill
PSG Ellingen e.V.
PSG Ellingen e.V.
043
Amicelli 99
S / Hess / RkaSc / 2000 / Rubioso N / Argentinus / O: Nill,Bernhard / B: Hochhaus,Harald
Details
S / Hess / RkaSc / 2000 / Rubioso N / Argentinus / O: Nill,Bernhard / B: Hochhaus,Harald
5.80 |
|
12
GER
Sophia Pohling
RS Kochsmühle e.V.
RS Kochsmühle e.V.
941
Scotch 37
W / Conne / BSchi / 2004 / Diamond Shamrock / Laerkens Cascad / O: Pohling,Sophia / B: Neuhaus,Klaus
Details
W / Conne / BSchi / 2004 / Diamond Shamrock / Laerkens Cascad / O: Pohling,Sophia / B: Neuhaus,Klaus
5.50 |
|
14
GER
Marlene Wantscher
PSV Gut Piesing e.V.
PSV Gut Piesing e.V.
454
Flemming 30
W / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Lincolm L / O: Wantscher,Silvia / B: Jirjahn,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Lincolm L / O: Wantscher,Silvia / B: Jirjahn,Karl-Heinz
5.30 |
|
15
GER
Janine Sauer
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
747
Nevada 186
W / DR / B / 2003 / Notre Plaisir / Dempsy Denny S / O: Gschlößl,Edeltraud / B: Döpel,Ronny
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Notre Plaisir / Dempsy Denny S / O: Gschlößl,Edeltraud / B: Döpel,Ronny
5.20 |
|
16
GER
Silvia Rausch
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
911
Royal Sapphire
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Weingold / O: Rausch,Silvia / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Weingold / O: Rausch,Silvia / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
5.00 |
|
17
GER
Kathrin Meuser
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
372
Degento
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Dornado / Donator / O: Meuser,Kathrin / B: Degenkolbe,Christoph
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Dornado / Donator / O: Meuser,Kathrin / B: Degenkolbe,Christoph
4.50 |
|
Group 2
2
GER
Kira Sophie Pflüger
TG Aufkirchen e.V.
TG Aufkirchen e.V.
907
Roxbury 2
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Aldato / O: Pflüger,Alicia Katharina / B: Grewer,Sabrina
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Aldato / O: Pflüger,Alicia Katharina / B: Grewer,Sabrina
7.80 |
|
4
GER
Martina Wünsch
SG Mauerbach Abt.Reiten e.V.
SG Mauerbach Abt.Reiten e.V.
936
Schöntals Prinzess Gold
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / FS Pontiac / Deviano / O: Wintermayr,Christine / B: ZG Stanglmayr,Angela u. Manuela
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / FS Pontiac / Deviano / O: Wintermayr,Christine / B: ZG Stanglmayr,Angela u. Manuela
7.40 |
|
5
GER
Magdalena Fersch
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
1070
Schönbrunn Laura
S / Wel.B / B / 1998 / Schoenbrunn Lario / Coed C. Targed / O: Graf,Wilhelm / B: Wimmer Dr.,Paul
Details
S / Wel.B / B / 1998 / Schoenbrunn Lario / Coed C. Targed / O: Graf,Wilhelm / B: Wimmer Dr.,Paul
7.20 |
|
8
GER
Rebecca Götz
RFV Mainburg e.V.
RFV Mainburg e.V.
930
Sapra Lotte
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Stand up / Contendro I / O: Wackerbauer,Stephanie / B: Eggers,Johann-Christian
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Stand up / Contendro I / O: Wackerbauer,Stephanie / B: Eggers,Johann-Christian
6.20 |
|
9
GER
Sabrina Nowotny
PSV Wolnzach e.V
PSV Wolnzach e.V
402
Dusty 798
S / Bay / R / 2004 / Pacelli W / Derrik / O: Nowotny,Sabrina / B: Wiesbeck,Michael
Details
S / Bay / R / 2004 / Pacelli W / Derrik / O: Nowotny,Sabrina / B: Wiesbeck,Michael
6.00 |
|
Other, non-placed competitors
19
GER
Laura Marisella König
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
1107
Follow - Me
W / Bay / B / 1995 / Feuerglut / Nordfalk / O: König,Laura Marisella / B: Angermeier,Rupert
Details
W / Bay / B / 1995 / Feuerglut / Nordfalk / O: König,Laura Marisella / B: Angermeier,Rupert
4.30 |
|
20
GER
Petra Strobl
RV Gut Hollern II e.V.
RV Gut Hollern II e.V.
973
Stargate 10
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2006 / Sterntaenzer / Antinor / O: Strobl,Petra / B: Unterkofler,Josef
Details
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2006 / Sterntaenzer / Antinor / O: Strobl,Petra / B: Unterkofler,Josef
2.50 |
|
21
GER
Jennifer Baumgartner
Pffrd. Neuburg a.d.Donau e.V.
Pffrd. Neuburg a.d.Donau e.V.
505
Golden Nightfever 2
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Rosso di Sera / Piaster / O: Baumgartner,Jennifer / B: Bauer,Lothar
Details
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Rosso di Sera / Piaster / O: Baumgartner,Jennifer / B: Bauer,Lothar
2.00 |
|
GER
Caroline Wandel
Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
076
Armani 260
W / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Aufwind / Alpenstern / O: Wandel,Ursula / B: Stocker,Johann
Details
W / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Aufwind / Alpenstern / O: Wandel,Ursula / B: Stocker,Johann
retired |
|
GER
Verena Brand
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
146
Cannavaro 10
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Cosino B / Piaster / O: Gumppenberg,Nikolaus von / B: Pichlmeier,Rudolf
Details
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Cosino B / Piaster / O: Gumppenberg,Nikolaus von / B: Pichlmeier,Rudolf
retired |
|
GER
Lisa Vollmeier
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
241
Chello's As B
W / Dt.Sp. / R / 2007 / Chello II / Silvio I / O: Vollmeier,Lisa / B: ZG Bönicke,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / R / 2007 / Chello II / Silvio I / O: Vollmeier,Lisa / B: ZG Bönicke,
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.