Springturnier Worms-Pfeddersheim
Preis der Anwaltskanzlei Radu Vasilescu, Ingelheim02/2 Springprüfung Kl.L
|
Judges |
Reinhold Ross Jürgen Müller-Dörr |
1
GER
Luisa Charlotte Braun
RSV Käshofen
RSV Käshofen
334
Lady Sunshine 52
S / F / 2002 / Sherlock Holmes 6 / GER46328 / O: Braun, Felix-Maximilian / B: Bauer, Otto
Details
S / F / 2002 / Sherlock Holmes 6 / GER46328 / O: Braun, Felix-Maximilian / B: Bauer, Otto
2
GER
Helmut Werner
RV Bellheim e.V.
RV Bellheim e.V.
165
3
GER
Diane Töpfer
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
007
4
GER
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
339
Dollar Du Diabolo
H / ZW / B / 2006 / Dollar Du Murier 2 / 103LO01 / O: Schäfer, Armin sen. / B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam
Details
H / ZW / B / 2006 / Dollar Du Murier 2 / 103LO01 / O: Schäfer, Armin sen. / B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam
5
GER
Stefanie Kehl
RFV Rodenstein e.V.Fr.-Crumbach
RFV Rodenstein e.V.Fr.-Crumbach
137
6
GER
Julia Velte
RFV Königsbach e.V.
RFV Königsbach e.V.
149
Esprit de LuxeW
W / ZW / B / 2001 / Elan d' Espoir / Grandus / 102MC46 / O: Velte,Julia / B: Weil,Hans-Hermann
Details
W / ZW / B / 2001 / Elan d' Espoir / Grandus / 102MC46 / O: Velte,Julia / B: Weil,Hans-Hermann
7
GER
Alexander Volk
RGS Bensheim e.V.
RGS Bensheim e.V.
153
8
GER
Katharina Precht
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
178
Halli Galli 2
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Lordon I / O: Precht,Katharina / B: Walther,Horst
Details
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Lordon I / O: Precht,Katharina / B: Walther,Horst
9
GER
Silke Schleifer
RFZV Spöck
RFZV Spöck
198
10
GER
Nicole Lacher
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
263
Quantensprung
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Quo Vados I / Apart / 102MC29 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Gerling,Andreas
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Quo Vados I / Apart / 102MC29 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Gerling,Andreas
12
GER
Martin Steiger
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
033
Cala 3
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Calando I / Landgraf I / GER41857 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: Kruse,Hermann
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Calando I / Landgraf I / GER41857 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: Kruse,Hermann
13
GER
Lena Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
040
Calvadox
W / Z.Rpf / F / 1999 / Calvaro Z / Polydox / GER44307 / O: D'Angelo GmbH, / B: Kolkman,F.
Details
W / Z.Rpf / F / 1999 / Calvaro Z / Polydox / GER44307 / O: D'Angelo GmbH, / B: Kolkman,F.
14
15
GER
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
221
Lou Beega
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Le Cou Cou / Gimpel / O: Wittemer,Michael / B: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Le Cou Cou / Gimpel / O: Wittemer,Michael / B: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
16
GER
Kristin Held
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
210
Little Jo 11
H / Old / B / 1999 / Lefevre / Mont Blanc / O: Held,Kristin / B: Holzapfel,Ernst-Albert
Details
H / Old / B / 1999 / Lefevre / Mont Blanc / O: Held,Kristin / B: Holzapfel,Ernst-Albert
17
GER
Petra Lorenz
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
037
California 82
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Calando I / O: Marz,Franz jun. / B: Lorenz,Peter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Calando I / O: Marz,Franz jun. / B: Lorenz,Peter
18
GER
Renate Steiger
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
141
Ellen van't Palmenhof
S / BWP / Schi / 2004 / Darco / Bon Ami / 103IY28 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: ZG Clerix ,Gebrüder
Details
S / BWP / Schi / 2004 / Darco / Bon Ami / 103IY28 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: ZG Clerix ,Gebrüder
19
GER
Franziska Hartung
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
336
20
GER
Kristina Wetzstein
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
189
La Valetta 11
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Lifestyle / Feuerwerk / O: Wetzstein,Kristina / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
Details
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Lifestyle / Feuerwerk / O: Wetzstein,Kristina / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
21
GER
Dominic Mayer
RSZ Rhein-Aue e.V.
RSZ Rhein-Aue e.V.
211
22
GER
Kimberley Haertrich
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
328
23
24
GER
Madlien Weiß
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
249
Palmera 6
S / Meckl. / F / 2003 / Pageno / Anmarsch / 102RS18 / O: Kogelnig,Fritz sen. / B: Smitten,Stefan ter
Details
S / Meckl. / F / 2003 / Pageno / Anmarsch / 102RS18 / O: Kogelnig,Fritz sen. / B: Smitten,Stefan ter
25
GER
Stella Charlott Roth
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
250
Panatheneikos Athen
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Weinberg / GER42456 / O: Schäfer,Anna-Elisa / B: Kemna,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Weinberg / GER42456 / O: Schäfer,Anna-Elisa / B: Kemna,Ludger
26
GER
Sven Dehner
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
269
Quimbo
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Locato / 103ES13 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: Pantel,Siegfried
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Locato / 103ES13 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: Pantel,Siegfried
27
GER
Fokko Pfeiffer
RFV Framersheim e.V.
RFV Framersheim e.V.
270
Quincy 124
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Cassini I / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Cassini I / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
28
GER
Siegbert Fetzner
RFZV Spöck
RFZV Spöck
286
Shandra T
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Barinello / Calypso I / O: Timm,Jörn / B: ZG Timm,Erhard u.Jörn
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Barinello / Calypso I / O: Timm,Jörn / B: ZG Timm,Erhard u.Jörn
29
GER
Sven Jösel
RV Kraichtal
RV Kraichtal
291
30
GER
Anna-Marie Hoch
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
300
Sydney 188
S / ZW / Schwb / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / San Carlos / O: Gundermann,Beate / B: ZG Zimbelmann,Karl-Heinz u.Uwe
Details
S / ZW / Schwb / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / San Carlos / O: Gundermann,Beate / B: ZG Zimbelmann,Karl-Heinz u.Uwe
31
GER
Helmut Werner
RV Bellheim e.V.
RV Bellheim e.V.
207
32
GER
Diane Töpfer
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
046
Can Fly 7
S / Old / DbkaS / 2006 / Clinton / Come On / O: Töpfer,Diane / B: ZG Theiss,Christina u.Hermann
Details
S / Old / DbkaS / 2006 / Clinton / Come On / O: Töpfer,Diane / B: ZG Theiss,Christina u.Hermann
33
GER
Simone Friedrich
RFV Riedrode e.V.
RFV Riedrode e.V.
307
Unique 33
W / CH.Wb / B / 1995 / Urymate de Ste-Herme / Wandango / GER21942 / O: Friedrich,Stephanie / B: Linder-Wyler,Peter
Details
W / CH.Wb / B / 1995 / Urymate de Ste-Herme / Wandango / GER21942 / O: Friedrich,Stephanie / B: Linder-Wyler,Peter
34
GER
Theresa Krapf
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
004
Air Funky
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: ZG Klatte H.u.H.KG, / B: Schmidt,Aloys
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: ZG Klatte H.u.H.KG, / B: Schmidt,Aloys
35
GER
Denise Berkes
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
012
Angelino B
W / Holst / F / 1999 / Alcatraz / Cor de la Bryere / GER41987 / O: Berkes,Inge / B: Berkes,Peter
Details
W / Holst / F / 1999 / Alcatraz / Cor de la Bryere / GER41987 / O: Berkes,Inge / B: Berkes,Peter
36
GER
Cerrin Klimutta
RFV Framersheim e.V.
RFV Framersheim e.V.
017
Ascendo 2
W / Holst / F / 1997 / Acord II / Carthago / O: Onken-Klimutta,Maren / B: Plock,Frank
Details
W / Holst / F / 1997 / Acord II / Carthago / O: Onken-Klimutta,Maren / B: Plock,Frank
37
GER
Tim Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
027
Bibabo
H / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker / O: Sipple,Heike / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker / O: Sipple,Heike / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
38
BRA
Fabiano Meyer-Giulini
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
029
Bombay 23
S / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 1998 / Baldini I / Cruise Missile / O: Hochhaus,Katharina / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
Details
S / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 1998 / Baldini I / Cruise Missile / O: Hochhaus,Katharina / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
39
GER
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
093
40
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
RV Eggenstein e.V.
051
Cantuccino 2
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2006 / Clearway / Lancer II / O: Müller,Helena / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
Details
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2006 / Clearway / Lancer II / O: Müller,Helena / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
41
GER
Kim Pfeiffer
RFV Framersheim e.V.
RFV Framersheim e.V.
055
Carat F
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Caretino / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Caretino / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
43
GER
Christian Schätzel
FRV Neuhofen
FRV Neuhofen
077
Cassiopeia 69
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Landor S / O: Habermann,Heinrich Jun. / B: Habermann,Heinrich Jun.
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Landor S / O: Habermann,Heinrich Jun. / B: Habermann,Heinrich Jun.
44
GER
Jens Günster
RSG Berghof e.V.
RSG Berghof e.V.
083
Celebration 25
S / ZW / B / 2003 / Lorcan / Archipel / O: Dingler,Carmen / B: Schindowski,Ernst
Details
S / ZW / B / 2003 / Lorcan / Archipel / O: Dingler,Carmen / B: Schindowski,Ernst
45
GER
Sabrina Nothhelfer
RV Kindelsbrunnerhof e.V.
RV Kindelsbrunnerhof e.V.
099
Cinzano 46
H / Holst / Db / 2000 / Carry / Cantus / O: Nothhelfer,Sabrina / B: Kuhnert,Karl Paul
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2000 / Carry / Cantus / O: Nothhelfer,Sabrina / B: Kuhnert,Karl Paul
45
46
GER
Samantha Lacher
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
100
47
GER
Vanessa Steiger
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
106
Coconut Kiss 12
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landfuerst / Calando I / 103BH50 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: König,Leo
Details
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landfuerst / Calando I / 103BH50 / O: Steiger,Vanessa / B: König,Leo
48
GER
Annika Kühn
RFV Obernburg e.V.
RFV Obernburg e.V.
114
Conny Mc Love
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Anmarsch / 103AD72 / O: Kühn,Annika / B: Bahners,Georg
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Anmarsch / 103AD72 / O: Kühn,Annika / B: Bahners,Georg
49
CRO
Birgit Weiland
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
116
50
GER
Peter Held
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
292
Stakkato's Boy 2
W / Hann / RkaSc / 2005 / Stakkato / Wienerwald / O: Held,Kristin / B: Masche,Jörn
Details
W / Hann / RkaSc / 2005 / Stakkato / Wienerwald / O: Held,Kristin / B: Masche,Jörn
51
GER
Luisa Charlotte Braun
RSV Käshofen
RSV Käshofen
333
Lancelot 213
W / Westf / B / 1998 / GER40853 / O: Braun, Luisa Charlotte / B: Deitinghoff, Otto
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / GER40853 / O: Braun, Luisa Charlotte / B: Deitinghoff, Otto
52
GER
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
028
Black Pearl 35
S / ZW / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Calmiro / 103CU50 / O: Schäfer,Armin sen. / B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam
Details
S / ZW / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Calmiro / 103CU50 / O: Schäfer,Armin sen. / B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam
53
GER
Stefanie Kehl
RFV Rodenstein e.V.Fr.-Crumbach
RFV Rodenstein e.V.Fr.-Crumbach
117
Cordana 6
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2002 / Cordalme Z / Argentinus / O: Kehl,Stefanie / B: Enders,Erich
Details
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2002 / Cordalme Z / Argentinus / O: Kehl,Stefanie / B: Enders,Erich
54
GER
Julia Velte
RFV Königsbach e.V.
RFV Königsbach e.V.
228
Lyhra
S / ZW / BkaSc / 2001 / Limited Edition / Liberty M / O: Velte,Julia / B: Blauth,Heiner
Details
S / ZW / BkaSc / 2001 / Limited Edition / Liberty M / O: Velte,Julia / B: Blauth,Heiner
55
GER
Alexander Volk
RGS Bensheim e.V.
RGS Bensheim e.V.
298
Sunshine 425
S / Hess / B / 2001 / Star Regent xx / Ländler / O: Volk,Alexander / B: Fischer,Georg
Details
S / Hess / B / 2001 / Star Regent xx / Ländler / O: Volk,Alexander / B: Fischer,Georg
56
GER
Katharina Precht
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
194
Landmaid 11
S / Old / B / 2004 / Lovis Corinth / Lady's King / O: Precht,Katharina / B: Fleddermann,Rudolf
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Lovis Corinth / Lady's King / O: Precht,Katharina / B: Fleddermann,Rudolf
57
GER
Silke Schleifer
RFZV Spöck
RFZV Spöck
324
58
GER
Nicole Lacher
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
068
59
GER
Sabrina Bartmann
RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.
RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.
034
Calatissimo
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Bartmann,Annika u.Sabrina / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
Details
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Bartmann,Annika u.Sabrina / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
60
GER
Martin Steiger
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
123
Cosca
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Casco / Athlet Z / 103LL08 / O: Steiger,Martin / B: Frings,Norbert
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Casco / Athlet Z / 103LL08 / O: Steiger,Martin / B: Frings,Norbert
61
GER
Lena Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
085
Centino SEW
W / Württ / B / 1995 / Cento / Landcharme / GER41671 / O: Kreling,Tim / B: ZG Wagner,Erfried u.Silvia
Details
W / Württ / B / 1995 / Cento / Landcharme / GER41671 / O: Kreling,Tim / B: ZG Wagner,Erfried u.Silvia
62
AUT
Michaela Wollinger
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
107
63
GER
Helmut Werner
RV Bellheim e.V.
RV Bellheim e.V.
125
Courage 76
W / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Coriano / Zuenftiger xx / GER26441 / O: Jäger,Udo / B: Johannsen,Arno
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Coriano / Zuenftiger xx / GER26441 / O: Jäger,Udo / B: Johannsen,Arno
64
GER
Thomas Wittemer
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
127
Crack Jack 2
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cracker Jack / Calvados II / O: Johler,Gerd / B: Meyer,Ewald
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cracker Jack / Calvados II / O: Johler,Gerd / B: Meyer,Ewald
65
GER
Diane Töpfer
RG Büttelborn e.V.
RG Büttelborn e.V.
088
Chakoty
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Levantos I / O: Wiggers,Diedrich / B: Wiggers,Diedrich
Details
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Levantos I / O: Wiggers,Diedrich / B: Wiggers,Diedrich
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.