Straubing-Oberpiebing
09 Springprüfung Kl.L122 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:00 hrs (29.04.2012)
|
Group 1
1
GER
Marcel Neukirch
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
501
Leviano F
H / Holst / B / 1994 / Levantos 1 / GER18640 / O: Zöbisch, Desiree / B: Zielke, Dorothea
Details
H / Holst / B / 1994 / Levantos 1 / GER18640 / O: Zöbisch, Desiree / B: Zielke, Dorothea
0.00 |
48.89
48.00 EUR |
2
GER
Thomas Hofbauer
Pffrd. Stelzberg e.V.
Pffrd. Stelzberg e.V.
321
Mayflower 52
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Grand Pilot I / Ragazzo / O: Hofbauer,Mariele / B: Hofbauer,Mariele
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Grand Pilot I / Ragazzo / O: Hofbauer,Mariele / B: Hofbauer,Mariele
0.00 |
50.12
40.00 EUR |
3
GER
Sabrina Stahl
Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V.
Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V.
239
Joumana
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Candillo / Lavall II / 102OS87 / O: Stahl,Sabrina / B: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
Details
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Candillo / Lavall II / 102OS87 / O: Stahl,Sabrina / B: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
0.00 |
50.87
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Ann-Christin Prommesberger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
434
Unlimited 18
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Cassini I / O: Pagel,Ralf / B: Winley Farm LLC,
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Cassini I / O: Pagel,Ralf / B: Winley Farm LLC,
0.00 |
52.52
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Erich Nieter
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
509
Leila 321
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Coriograph B / O: Nieter, Erich / B: Gruber, Paul
Details
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Coriograph B / O: Nieter, Erich / B: Gruber, Paul
0.00 |
53.77
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Julia Zizlsperger
Gestüt Rittsteig e.V.
Gestüt Rittsteig e.V.
482
Ruud Gullit
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Raphael 15 / O: Zizlsperger, Julia / B: Sanladerer, Ferdinand
Details
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Raphael 15 / O: Zizlsperger, Julia / B: Sanladerer, Ferdinand
0.00 |
54.94
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
240
Julia B
S / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Locato / Silvio I / GER44094 / O: Weirich,Leonie / B: Bremermann,Volker
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Locato / Silvio I / GER44094 / O: Weirich,Leonie / B: Bremermann,Volker
0.00 |
55.70
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Sebastian Köhler
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
271
Landpomeranze
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Le Matin / 102UC38 / O: Fasel,Stephanie / B: Berger,Gabriele
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Le Matin / 102UC38 / O: Fasel,Stephanie / B: Berger,Gabriele
0.00 |
56.17
20.00 EUR |
9
GER
Brigitte Lindner
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
520
Lacolya
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Calvados 24 / GER42587 / O: Huff, Beatrice / B: Westphalen-Fehrs, Wencke
Details
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Calvados 24 / GER42587 / O: Huff, Beatrice / B: Westphalen-Fehrs, Wencke
0.00 |
56.63
|
10
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
499
Balou's Baghira
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Capriol / O: Brehm-Schütte, Jutta / B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard
Details
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Capriol / O: Brehm-Schütte, Jutta / B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard
0.00 |
57.41
|
11
GER
Christoph Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
014
Alisia 2
S / Bay / B / 2003 / San Marlino / Acord's Son R / O: Fischer,Christoph / B: Höltl,Alois
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / San Marlino / Acord's Son R / O: Fischer,Christoph / B: Höltl,Alois
0.00 |
57.89
|
12
GER
Marcel Neukirch
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
260
La Toya 54
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Inci Pit / Sirius / 103FR36 / O: Datzer,Hildegard / B: Gruber,Karl
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Inci Pit / Sirius / 103FR36 / O: Datzer,Hildegard / B: Gruber,Karl
0.00 |
58.23
|
13
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
493
Minura
S / Thuer / B / 2002 / Semper Odem / Randazzo 1 / 102TJ54 / O: Hofmann, Alexandra / B: Unger & Keith Gestüt Käfernburg
Details
S / Thuer / B / 2002 / Semper Odem / Randazzo 1 / 102TJ54 / O: Hofmann, Alexandra / B: Unger & Keith Gestüt Käfernburg
0.00 |
58.28
|
14
GER
Roxana Wüchner
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
292
Liberty 317
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Laptop / Singular Joter I / O: Hagn,Marie / B: Cohrs,Klaus
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Laptop / Singular Joter I / O: Hagn,Marie / B: Cohrs,Klaus
0.00 |
58.40
|
15
GER
Bernd Hofbauer
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
302
Lonely Boy HB
H / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz / Wienerwald / O: Hofbauer,Jonas / B: Hofbauer,Bernd
Details
H / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz / Wienerwald / O: Hofbauer,Jonas / B: Hofbauer,Bernd
0.00 |
58.55
|
16
GER
Felix Wiedemann
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
497
Landstern 7
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Landprinz 12 / Malteser 47 / 102XC72 / O: Wiedemann, Felix / B: Szasz, Sandor
Details
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Landprinz 12 / Malteser 47 / 102XC72 / O: Wiedemann, Felix / B: Szasz, Sandor
0.00 |
58.73
|
17
GER
Markus Fischer
RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
RFV Furth im Wald .e.V.
383
Rainman 41
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Ramiro's Bube / Rasso / O: Fischer,Josefine / B: Wagner,Josef
Details
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Ramiro's Bube / Rasso / O: Fischer,Josefine / B: Wagner,Josef
0.00 |
59.30
|
18
GER
Teresa Jurk
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
446
Waikadia
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quarterback / Lentigo / O: Rauschert,Luisa / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quarterback / Lentigo / O: Rauschert,Luisa / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
0.00 |
59.49
|
19
GER
Susanna Stecher
RFr. Höcking e.V.
RFr. Höcking e.V.
213
Florentino 52
H / Bay / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Rubinstein I / O: Ring,Annette / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
Details
H / Bay / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Rubinstein I / O: Ring,Annette / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
0.00 |
59.60
|
20
GER
Thomas Mühlbauer
RC Liebenstein e.V.
RC Liebenstein e.V.
178
Curriculo
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Stakkato / O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Stakkato / O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
0.00 |
59.92
|
21
GER
Bernd Hofbauer
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
299
Little Lord F
H / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Z / Coriograf B / O: Fischer,Josef / B: Fischer,Josef
Details
H / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Z / Coriograf B / O: Fischer,Josef / B: Fischer,Josef
0.00 |
59.96
|
22
GER
Timo Reinhard
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
226
Gladstone 71
H / Old / F / 2001 / Landor S / Argentinus / O: Reinhardt,Florian / B: Meiners,Dirk
Details
H / Old / F / 2001 / Landor S / Argentinus / O: Reinhardt,Florian / B: Meiners,Dirk
0.00 |
60.01
|
23
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
422
Sweet Giant
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Sheraton / Celano / O: Klostermaier,Evelin / B: Bakker,A.
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Sheraton / Celano / O: Klostermaier,Evelin / B: Bakker,A.
0.00 |
60.32
|
25
GER
Manuel Haberger
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
009
Ajax 105
S / Bay / Schi / 2002 / Asti Spumante / Goldfasan / O: Haberger,Karin / B: Langbein,Volker
Details
S / Bay / Schi / 2002 / Asti Spumante / Goldfasan / O: Haberger,Karin / B: Langbein,Volker
0.00 |
61.49
|
26
GER
Melanie Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
195
El Chicco 6
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Earl / Eklatant / O: Voigt,Laura / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Earl / Eklatant / O: Voigt,Laura / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
0.25 |
62.05
|
27
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
270
Landliebe 39
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Landprinz / La Pilot / 103MZ09 / O: Morales de Los Rios,Gudrun / B: Schönstetter,Robert
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Landprinz / La Pilot / 103MZ09 / O: Morales de Los Rios,Gudrun / B: Schönstetter,Robert
0.25 |
62.34
|
29
GER
Marina König
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
516
Whisky 419
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Waitaki 31 / 103OE26 / O: König, Marina / B: Grottenthaler, Nikolaus
Details
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Waitaki 31 / 103OE26 / O: König, Marina / B: Grottenthaler, Nikolaus
0.25 |
62.84
|
30
GER
Alfred Glöckl
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
193
Dollar U
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Alcatraz / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Url,Alois
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Alcatraz / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Url,Alois
0.50 |
63.23
|
31
GER
Lea Kremer
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
345
Pensylvenia S
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potential / Pinocchio / GER42832 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potential / Pinocchio / GER42832 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
0.50 |
63.76
|
32
GER
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
435
Uranie du Val
S / OS / F / 2003 / Cabardino N / Lyrelon AA / O: Lang,Karin / B: Diez,Leonhard
Details
S / OS / F / 2003 / Cabardino N / Lyrelon AA / O: Lang,Karin / B: Diez,Leonhard
0.50 |
63.91
|
34
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
500
Undercover VK
W / Württ / Db / 2005 / Hildon UrlevenPironniere / O: BG Döringer u.Kuhlmann / B: Schlüsselburg, Veronika
Details
W / Württ / Db / 2005 / Hildon UrlevenPironniere / O: BG Döringer u.Kuhlmann / B: Schlüsselburg, Veronika
0.75 |
64.49
|
38
SUI
Patrik Eigenmann
RFV Hauzenberg e.V.
RFV Hauzenberg e.V.
079
Carlina 16
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Caretello B / Lauritz J / O: Reckerzügl,Bianka / B: Schmoll,Anne
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Caretello B / Lauritz J / O: Reckerzügl,Bianka / B: Schmoll,Anne
4.00 |
51.11
|
39
GER
Ariane Rösler
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
391
Rio Bravo 16
W / Oe.Wb / R / 1993 / Renzow / Cor de la Bryere / O: Rösler,Ariane / B: Linser,Annelore
Details
W / Oe.Wb / R / 1993 / Renzow / Cor de la Bryere / O: Rösler,Ariane / B: Linser,Annelore
4.00 |
51.40
|
40
GER
Andreas Gentner
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
323
Montana Bay 2
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Aquilino / Ragazzo / O: Gentner,Andreas / B: Krückel,Roland
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Aquilino / Ragazzo / O: Gentner,Andreas / B: Krückel,Roland
4.00 |
51.75
|
41
GER
Stefanie Christoph
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
265
Lady Scarlett 4
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Pacific / Emilion / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Luimstra,Familie
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Pacific / Emilion / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Luimstra,Familie
4.00 |
51.77
|
= 240.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Elisabeth Schroth
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
175
Crossfire 13
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cheenook / Abydos / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cheenook / Abydos / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
0.00 |
49.26
48.00 EUR |
3
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
156
Condor 557
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / O: Seidl,Stefan / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / O: Seidl,Stefan / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
0.00 |
50.98
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Alexandra Pirzer
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
264
Lady Lucill
S / Bay / Df / 1998 / Cointreau / Feuerschein I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Remler,Stefan
Details
S / Bay / Df / 1998 / Cointreau / Feuerschein I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Remler,Stefan
0.00 |
53.14
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Florian Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
154
Commedia del Arte
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Carlando I / Coriolan / O: Fischer,Franz / B: Fischer,Franz
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Carlando I / Coriolan / O: Fischer,Franz / B: Fischer,Franz
0.00 |
53.90
28.00 EUR |
6
AUT
Angelika Hechenberger
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
027
Arezzo S
W / Bay / B / 2001 / Argentinus / Turn Back The Time xx / O: Eschenwecker,Anton / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
Details
W / Bay / B / 2001 / Argentinus / Turn Back The Time xx / O: Eschenwecker,Anton / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
0.00 |
55.11
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Franziska Wora
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
304
Lord of Diamond
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / King of Diamonds / 102RO04 / O: Häusler,Hilmar / B: Häusler,Hilmar
Details
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / King of Diamonds / 102RO04 / O: Häusler,Hilmar / B: Häusler,Hilmar
0.00 |
55.74
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Carolin Pfundtner
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
132
Ciao Bella 4
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calato / Cordobes I / 103KW85 / O: Pfundtner,Carolin / B: Ahlmann,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calato / Cordobes I / 103KW85 / O: Pfundtner,Carolin / B: Ahlmann,Georg
0.00 |
56.33
20.00 EUR |
10
GER
Julia Klausmeier
RSG Weiden e.V.
RSG Weiden e.V.
428
Tiffany 363
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Linaro / Cascavelle / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Eitel,Michael
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Linaro / Cascavelle / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Eitel,Michael
0.00 |
57.53
|
= 240.00 EUR
Group 3
1
GER
Stefanie Christoph
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
242
Kiara 83
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Caretello B / Rembrandt / 103KH62 / O: Amberger,Silvia / B: ZG Szekacs,Irenek u.Jozsef
Details
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Caretello B / Rembrandt / 103KH62 / O: Amberger,Silvia / B: ZG Szekacs,Irenek u.Jozsef
0.00 |
49.65
48.00 EUR |
2
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
157
Conte de Revel
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Contender / Quidam de Revel / O: Besamungsstation Ostalb Pongs GbR, / B: Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
Details
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Contender / Quidam de Revel / O: Besamungsstation Ostalb Pongs GbR, / B: Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
0.00 |
50.76
40.00 EUR |
4
GER
Teresa Jurk
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
263
Lady Labello
S / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2003 / Labello / Kobold I / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Köhler Dr.,Manfred
Details
S / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2003 / Labello / Kobold I / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Köhler Dr.,Manfred
0.00 |
53.27
30.00 EUR |
5
HUN
Sandor Szasz
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
527
Landskrona
H / Bay / DB / 2005 / Landprinz / Grandeur / O: Zielowski,Wolfgang / B: Feigl Dr.,Helmut
Details
H / Bay / DB / 2005 / Landprinz / Grandeur / O: Zielowski,Wolfgang / B: Feigl Dr.,Helmut
0.00 |
53.99
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Miriam Wimmer
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
336
Nu'n Ouzo
H / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Noblissimo / Le Grand I / O: Wimmer,Miriam / B: Gestüt Sachsen,
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Noblissimo / Le Grand I / O: Wimmer,Miriam / B: Gestüt Sachsen,
0.00 |
55.19
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Bernd Hofbauer
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
531
For Pleasure's Little Boy
W / Holst / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Calando I / O: Bachmeier,Sabine / B: Böning,Günter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Calando I / O: Bachmeier,Sabine / B: Böning,Günter
0.00 |
55.84
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Reinhard Jun. Hoffmann
Pffrd. Gangkofen Massing e.v.
Pffrd. Gangkofen Massing e.v.
376
Quirinus 13
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Quirin / Argentinus / 102WB94 / O: Hoffmann,Reinhard Jun. / B: Berger,Hubert
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Quirin / Argentinus / 102WB94 / O: Hoffmann,Reinhard Jun. / B: Berger,Hubert
0.00 |
56.48
20.00 EUR |
9
GER
Julia Klausmeier
RSG Weiden e.V.
RSG Weiden e.V.
420
Sunrise 103
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Colman / Barnaul xx / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Wulf,Peter Wilhelm
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Colman / Barnaul xx / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Wulf,Peter Wilhelm
0.00 |
57.00
|
10
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
342
Pamina 394
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Piquet / Wagner / 103BC66 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Wesemann,Ernst August
Details
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Piquet / Wagner / 103BC66 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Wesemann,Ernst August
0.00 |
57.68
|
= 240.00 EUR
Group 4
1
GER
Michael Straubinger
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
512
Playback 16
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pablo 90 / 103GE92 / O: Straubinger, Richard / B: Volkery, Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pablo 90 / 103GE92 / O: Straubinger, Richard / B: Volkery, Heinrich
0.00 |
49.80
48.00 EUR |
4
GER
Alexandra Pirzer
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
425
Tacona - U
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quite Capitol / Corrado I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Url,Alois
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quite Capitol / Corrado I / O: Pirzer,Alexandra / B: Url,Alois
0.00 |
53.40
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Henry Stude
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
099
Caspario Agrosad
H / Hann / Df / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Natiello xx / O: Lang,Annika / B: Heidmeyer,Volker
Details
H / Hann / Df / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Natiello xx / O: Lang,Annika / B: Heidmeyer,Volker
0.00 |
54.77
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Martina Bares
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
262
Lacartos
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Liatos / Carthago / GER27093 / O: Schmid,Stefanie / B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Liatos / Carthago / GER27093 / O: Schmid,Stefanie / B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
0.00 |
55.50
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Franziska Würz
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
012
Alcatraz D
W / ZW / B / 1996 / Alexis Z / Lacros / GER23417 / O: Stocker,Günther / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
Details
W / ZW / B / 1996 / Alexis Z / Lacros / GER23417 / O: Stocker,Günther / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
0.00 |
56.05
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Andreas Heller
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
220
Gäa 5
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Camposanto / Goldglanz / O: Bachmeier,Christian / B: Purucker,Erwin
Details
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Camposanto / Goldglanz / O: Bachmeier,Christian / B: Purucker,Erwin
0.00 |
56.57
20.00 EUR |
9
GER
Christoph Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
189
Dellarosa
S / Bay / B / 2001 / La Pilot / Daimler / O: Brandt-Bachhuber,Monika / B: Jetzinger,Alfons sen.
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / La Pilot / Daimler / O: Brandt-Bachhuber,Monika / B: Jetzinger,Alfons sen.
0.00 |
57.10
|
10
GER
Stefan Nörtemann
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
517
Clooney 22
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2003 / Dobel's Cento / Reform / O: Nörtemann, Stefan / B: Butz, Alexandra
Details
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2003 / Dobel's Cento / Reform / O: Nörtemann, Stefan / B: Butz, Alexandra
0.00 |
57.78
|
= 240.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
42
GER
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
045
Cabalistic Cody Brown
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / O: Frick,Doris / B: ZG Metsemakers,J.u.Theelen R
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / O: Frick,Doris / B: ZG Metsemakers,J.u.Theelen R
4.00 |
51.83
|
45
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
411
Singold's Classic
S / DR / F / 1999 / Bourbon / Tamino I / 103BY60 / O: Weirich,Annette / B: Seiler,Friedrich
Details
S / DR / F / 1999 / Bourbon / Tamino I / 103BY60 / O: Weirich,Annette / B: Seiler,Friedrich
4.00 |
52.78
|
46
GER
Michael Straubinger
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
513
Conquesto
W / Old / Schwb / 1996 / Continue / GER41967 / O: Semelink, Bernd / B: Pargmann, Heinrich
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 1996 / Continue / GER41967 / O: Semelink, Bernd / B: Pargmann, Heinrich
4.00 |
53.22
|
47
GER
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
257
La Coquette 3
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Crady Z / Landsieger I / O: Stöckl,Juliane / B: Frick,Doris
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Crady Z / Landsieger I / O: Stöckl,Juliane / B: Frick,Doris
4.00 |
53.53
|
48
GER
Simone Baur
RSG Weyershof e.V.
RSG Weyershof e.V.
115
Chana 4
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Claudio / Barnaul xx / 103IO59 / O: Weyers Dr.,Jürgen / B: Hartwich,Gunter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Claudio / Barnaul xx / 103IO59 / O: Weyers Dr.,Jürgen / B: Hartwich,Gunter
4.00 |
54.40
|
49
GER
Theresa Isenberg
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
476
Quentino 3
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quinar / 103CS17 / O: Isenberg, Franz-Josef / B: Isenberg, Franz-Josef
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quinar / 103CS17 / O: Isenberg, Franz-Josef / B: Isenberg, Franz-Josef
4.00 |
55.29
|
50
GER
Birgit Wimmer
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
417
Stern des Südens
W / Trak. / Db / 1997 / Saint Cloud / Touching Wood xx / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Meinen,Hartwig
Details
W / Trak. / Db / 1997 / Saint Cloud / Touching Wood xx / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Meinen,Hartwig
4.00 |
56.07
|
51
GER
Florian Wankerl
Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
354
Pizaro 4
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Wankerl,Evelyn / B: Hake,Ewald
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Gambler's Cup xx / O: Wankerl,Evelyn / B: Hake,Ewald
4.00 |
56.19
|
52
GER
Stefanie Christoph
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
137
Cinchito
W / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Chasseur I / Gardeulan II / ITA42851 / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Willen,Hinrich
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Chasseur I / Gardeulan II / ITA42851 / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Willen,Hinrich
4.00 |
56.59
|
53
HUN
Sandor Szasz
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
PSV Fruhstorf e.V.
523
Zoe 42
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Landprinz 12 / Quartier Latin / 103LX97 / O: Stocker, Günther / B: Fischmann, Christina
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Landprinz 12 / Quartier Latin / 103LX97 / O: Stocker, Günther / B: Fischmann, Christina
4.00 |
56.94
|
54
GER
Roxana Wüchner
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
277
Lausbub 405
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2002 / Lorenzo B / Grande / O: Kriechbaumer,Johanna / B: Habersatter,Franz
Details
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2002 / Lorenzo B / Grande / O: Kriechbaumer,Johanna / B: Habersatter,Franz
4.00 |
57.03
|
57
GER
Teresa Jurk
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
192
Dodo 45
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Freisturm / O: Jurk,Teresa / B: Ottermann,Fritz
Details
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Freisturm / O: Jurk,Teresa / B: Ottermann,Fritz
4.00 |
58.99
|
59
GER
Stephanie Tovarnak
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
445
Wagner 26
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Wogenbrecher / Kolibri / GER43997 / O: Tovarnak,Stephanie / B: Gritke,Arno
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Wogenbrecher / Kolibri / GER43997 / O: Tovarnak,Stephanie / B: Gritke,Arno
4.00 |
59.33
|
60
GER
Wolfgang Stumpf
RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.
RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.
217
Freak 15
H / Hann / B / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Pilot / O: Stumpf,Wolfgang / B: Nordhausen Dr.,Frank
Details
H / Hann / B / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Pilot / O: Stumpf,Wolfgang / B: Nordhausen Dr.,Frank
4.50 |
63.12
|
61
GER
Anna-Lena Meiler
RC Amberg e.V.
RC Amberg e.V.
310
Lucienne 29
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Lenardo / Lamerto H / O: Wierling,Gabriele / B: Wierling,Gabriele
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Lenardo / Lamerto H / O: Wierling,Gabriele / B: Wierling,Gabriele
4.75 |
64.12
|
62
SUI
Patrik Eigenmann
RFV Hauzenberg e.V.
RFV Hauzenberg e.V.
119
Charly 1388
H / Old / B / 2005 / Calato / Landadel / O: Konle,Ulrich / B: ZG Hinzmann,Ralf u.Christa
Details
H / Old / B / 2005 / Calato / Landadel / O: Konle,Ulrich / B: ZG Hinzmann,Ralf u.Christa
4.75 |
64.49
|
63
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
069
Carabas 3
W / DR / B / 2004 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 103LB37 / O: Weirich,Luis / B: Ehren,Willi
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 103LB37 / O: Weirich,Luis / B: Ehren,Willi
4.75 |
64.91
|
64
GER
Manuel Haberger
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
130
Chocktawn Nation
H / Old / 2002 / Camerino / Silvio I / O: Moll,Rupert / B: Stueckemann,Juergen
Details
H / Old / 2002 / Camerino / Silvio I / O: Moll,Rupert / B: Stueckemann,Juergen
7.00 |
73.16
|
65
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
273
Land's End 9
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Landjunge / Capitol I / 103EE10 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
7.75 |
76.83
|
66
GER
Marcel Neukirch
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
504
White Magic F
S / Bay / Schi / 1999 / Camposanto 2 / Captain Incipit / GER45472 / O: Knaup, Heidi / B: Zoebisch, Dieter H. /gest. Fasanenh
Details
S / Bay / Schi / 1999 / Camposanto 2 / Captain Incipit / GER45472 / O: Knaup, Heidi / B: Zoebisch, Dieter H. /gest. Fasanenh
8.00 |
47.15
|
67
GER
Erich Nieter
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
Pffrd. Passau e.V.
510
Despina 12
S / Bay / B / 1997 / Ravallo 2 / Diogenes 9 / O: Nieter, Erich / B: Stockbauer, Johann
Details
S / Bay / B / 1997 / Ravallo 2 / Diogenes 9 / O: Nieter, Erich / B: Stockbauer, Johann
8.00 |
50.57
|
68
GER
Gregor Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
070
Caracas 77
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Carlando I / Ritual / O: Wallner,Josef / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Carlando I / Ritual / O: Wallner,Josef / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
8.00 |
55.76
|
69
GER
Ralf Sparenberg
RSG Weiden e.V.
RSG Weiden e.V.
300
Little Richard 6
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Aarking xx / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Lang,Lena
Details
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Aarking xx / O: Eitel,Michael / B: Lang,Lena
8.00 |
61.03
|
71
GER
Reinhard Jun. Hoffmann
Pffrd. Gangkofen Massing e.v.
Pffrd. Gangkofen Massing e.v.
390
Riccarda 19
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Acajou / Ramiro's Son II / 102WB95 / O: Hoffmann,Reinhard Jun. / B: Gruber,Erich
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Acajou / Ramiro's Son II / 102WB95 / O: Hoffmann,Reinhard Jun. / B: Gruber,Erich
8.50 |
79.04
|
73
GER
Florian Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
053
Calle Couleur
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Carlando I / Coriolan / O: Fischer,Franz / B: Fischer,Franz
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Carlando I / Coriolan / O: Fischer,Franz / B: Fischer,Franz
9.75 |
68.61
|
74
GER
Manuel Weingart
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
038
Bijou 388
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Carvallo BB / O: Weingart,Manuel / B: Stumpf,Wolfgang
Details
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Carvallo BB / O: Weingart,Manuel / B: Stumpf,Wolfgang
9.75 |
68.74
|
75
GER
Theresa Isenberg
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
RSV Gut Aichet e.V.
475
Constantini
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Caretino 2 / 103CS15 / O: Isenberg, Franz-Josef / B: Isenberg, Franz-Josef
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Caretino 2 / 103CS15 / O: Isenberg, Franz-Josef / B: Isenberg, Franz-Josef
11.00 |
89.48
|
80
GER
Lea Kremer
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
185
Daimler's Dream 2
W / Sachs / Db / 2001 / Daimler / Barbados / 102OP26 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Zschernig,Rick
Details
W / Sachs / Db / 2001 / Daimler / Barbados / 102OP26 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Zschernig,Rick
13.50 |
83.73
|
81
GER
Bettina Haidn
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
037
Be Careful 13
H / Thuer / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lwow / O: Litz,Ralf / B: Oppermann,Horst
Details
H / Thuer / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lwow / O: Litz,Ralf / B: Oppermann,Horst
14.25 |
70.96
|
82
GER
Michael Straubinger
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
511
Calvados 118
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: Schmidt-Kuttner, Daniela / B: Schulze, Dietrich
Details
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: Schmidt-Kuttner, Daniela / B: Schulze, Dietrich
14.75 |
72.31
|
84
GER
Michael Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
247
Klitschko 8
H / Thuer / R / 2001 / Konkret / Janos 3435 / 103KW30 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Leifer,Stefan
Details
H / Thuer / R / 2001 / Konkret / Janos 3435 / 103KW30 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Leifer,Stefan
16.00 |
77.99
|
85
GER
Manuel Weingart
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
312
Lucy 650
S / Brdbg / B / 2001 / Lancer III / Convoi / O: Weingart,Manuel / B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2001 / Lancer III / Convoi / O: Weingart,Manuel / B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
17.75 |
84.27
|
86
GER
Timo Reinhard
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
153
Comme ci Comme ca 3
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Calando I / O: Wolf,Liselotte / B: Stubbe,Margrit
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Calando I / O: Wolf,Liselotte / B: Stubbe,Margrit
19.00 |
89.75
|
87
GER
Natalie Berkowski
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
227
Glenn Miller 47
W / Meckl. / FkaSc / 2004 / Gloriosus / Divisor / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Schulz,Sabine
Details
W / Meckl. / FkaSc / 2004 / Gloriosus / Divisor / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Schulz,Sabine
19.50 |
91.82
|
GER
Roxana Wüchner
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
120
Chattanooga Chou Chou
S / Bay / 1995 / Laristinus / Grosso Z / O: Kriechbaumer,Johanna / B: Carmanns,Martin sen.
Details
S / Bay / 1995 / Laristinus / Grosso Z / O: Kriechbaumer,Johanna / B: Carmanns,Martin sen.
retired |
GER
Sabrina Tovarnak
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
RV in München-Schwabing e.V.
129
Chin-Chin 10
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Crazy Classic / Drosselklang II / GER42539 / O: Schmid,Stefanie / B: Wolter,Götz
Details
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Crazy Classic / Drosselklang II / GER42539 / O: Schmid,Stefanie / B: Wolter,Götz
retired |
GER
Bianca Trettenbacher
Gestüt Biberhof Mühldorf e.V.
Gestüt Biberhof Mühldorf e.V.
473
Landfighting
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz 12 / Fighting Alpha 3 / 103DM11 / O: Trettenbacher, Christa / B: Pröls, Heidi
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz 12 / Fighting Alpha 3 / 103DM11 / O: Trettenbacher, Christa / B: Pröls, Heidi
retired |
GER
Diana Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
303
Looping 65
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Grannus / 103EC72 / O: Ruepp,Florence / B: Kohler,Franz
Details
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Grannus / 103EC72 / O: Ruepp,Florence / B: Kohler,Franz
retired |
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
524
Luftikus 79
W / Hess / Db / 2004 / Lone Star x / Coriolan 14 / 103GR12 / O: Eufinger, Heinz / B: Scheu, Diethelm
Details
W / Hess / Db / 2004 / Lone Star x / Coriolan 14 / 103GR12 / O: Eufinger, Heinz / B: Scheu, Diethelm
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.