Maifestival Hachenburg 2012
Preis der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken, der APA GmbH & Co. KG
|
Judges |
Rainer Mohr Josef Jürgens |
Group 1
1
GER
Marcel Offermann
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
362
Ombre 12
W / Pinto / B / 2000 / Kavalier / Giorgio Armani / O: Offermann,Marcel / B: Christiansen,Renate
Details
W / Pinto / B / 2000 / Kavalier / Giorgio Armani / O: Offermann,Marcel / B: Christiansen,Renate
0.00 | 38.69 | 0.00 |
32.33
55.00 EUR |
2
GER
Mareike Strothmann
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
323
Lovesong 3
S / Rhld / B / 1997 / Lancer II / Favorit xx / GER45026 / O: Strothmann,Mareike / B: Streve,Dieter Sen.
Details
S / Rhld / B / 1997 / Lancer II / Favorit xx / GER45026 / O: Strothmann,Mareike / B: Streve,Dieter Sen.
0.00 | 38.25 | 0.00 |
34.69
45.00 EUR |
4
GER
Vera Polcher
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
105
Charisma 178
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2001 / Caretano Z / Latus II / O: Polcher,Peter / B: Arndt,Ulrich
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2001 / Caretano Z / Latus II / O: Polcher,Peter / B: Arndt,Ulrich
0.00 | 43.57 | 0.00 |
38.78
33.00 EUR |
6
GER
Gianna Molly
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
106
Charleen's Cara
S / Hess / B / 1999 / Champ of Class / Ico / O: Molly,Gianna / B: Hoffmann,Sonja
Details
S / Hess / B / 1999 / Champ of Class / Ico / O: Molly,Gianna / B: Hoffmann,Sonja
0.00 | 42.46 | 0.00 |
40.74
25.00 EUR |
7
GER
Udo Kloetzel
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
060
Capriolo 3
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Cassini II / Lombard / GER41117 / O: Kloetzel,Ute / B: Beuck,Waldemar
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Cassini II / Lombard / GER41117 / O: Kloetzel,Ute / B: Beuck,Waldemar
0.00 | 44.17 | 0.00 |
43.33
25.00 EUR |
8
GER
Mathias Kornes
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
380
Q Sieben 2
W / Bay / F / 2006 / Que Sera / Raueck I / O: Kornes,Mathias / B: Jakwerth,Rudolf
Details
W / Bay / F / 2006 / Que Sera / Raueck I / O: Kornes,Mathias / B: Jakwerth,Rudolf
0.00 | 46.20 | 0.00 |
45.09
|
9
GER
Christian Brühl
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
433
Stakkadi
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / Roncalli xx / O: Brühl,Lothar / B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
Details
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / Roncalli xx / O: Brühl,Lothar / B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
0.00 | 48.08 | 0.00 |
47.01
|
10
GER
Natascha Röttgermann
RV Neuwied e.V.
RV Neuwied e.V.
330
Ludo 26
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kontakt / O: Röttgermann,Natascha / B: ZG Schulz GbR,Joachim u.Ulrike
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kontakt / O: Röttgermann,Natascha / B: ZG Schulz GbR,Joachim u.Ulrike
0.00 | 43.34 | 4.00 |
37.14
|
11
GER
Franziska Feltens
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
252
Gucci Girl
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Graf Top / Imperator / O: Feltens,Franziska / B: Albers,Hilmer
Details
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Graf Top / Imperator / O: Feltens,Franziska / B: Albers,Hilmer
0.00 | 41.54 | 4.00 |
38.28
|
12
GER
Thorsten Schlaug
Rothbachtaler RC
Rothbachtaler RC
395
Quinera
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2002 / Quinar / Coriander / 103AG60 / O: Schlaug,Thorsten / B: Gehlen,Jac
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2002 / Quinar / Coriander / 103AG60 / O: Schlaug,Thorsten / B: Gehlen,Jac
0.00 | 41.86 | 4.00 |
38.82
|
13
GER
Denise Manns
RV Neuwied e.V.
RV Neuwied e.V.
119
Clara 78
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Landkaiser / O: Manns,Hubert / B: Trogemann,Erich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Landkaiser / O: Manns,Hubert / B: Trogemann,Erich
0.00 | 42.24 | 4.00 |
41.03
|
15
GER
Carmen Jakobs
ReitSC Westerwald-Windeck
ReitSC Westerwald-Windeck
023
Ariella 33
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Acorado I / Graf Top / 102UX23 / O: Bayer,Ditmar / B: Paeper,Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Acorado I / Graf Top / 102UX23 / O: Bayer,Ditmar / B: Paeper,Jürgen
0.00 | 44.01 | 8.00 |
47.17
|
17
GER
Gabi Molly
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
430
Silverado 16
W / Old / BkaSc / 2001 / Santander H / Ramiro / O: Molly,Gabi / B: Schmidt,Beate
Details
W / Old / BkaSc / 2001 / Santander H / Ramiro / O: Molly,Gabi / B: Schmidt,Beate
0.00 | 45.54 | 11.50 |
65.06
|
18
GER
Lara Sabinarz
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V
434
Sudden Huuuh
W / Thuer / B / 2001 / Eklat / Lesoto / GER43474 / O: Sabinarz,Lara / B: ZG Enders u.Korn GbR,
Details
W / Thuer / B / 2001 / Eklat / Lesoto / GER43474 / O: Sabinarz,Lara / B: ZG Enders u.Korn GbR,
0.00 | 43.07 |
|
19
GER
Heinz Schumacher
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
011
Alida-Cara
S / Old / B / 2001 / Zapateado / Laureatus / O: ZG Schumacher,Heinz u.Sabine / B: ZG Schumacher,Heinz u.Sabine
Details
S / Old / B / 2001 / Zapateado / Laureatus / O: ZG Schumacher,Heinz u.Sabine / B: ZG Schumacher,Heinz u.Sabine
4.00 | 39.81 |
|
20
GER
Lisa Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
RZV Saffig e.V.
322
Los Alamos CK
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Zyklotron / 103NL98 / O: Deppe,Lisa / B: Kraemer,Christine
Details
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Zyklotron / 103NL98 / O: Deppe,Lisa / B: Kraemer,Christine
4.00 | 39.97 |
|
22
GER
Werner Jösel
Rothbachtaler RC
Rothbachtaler RC
468
Zatina 5
S / Old / F / 2001 / Zapateado / Raphanus / GER44879 / O: Jösel,Werner / B: Brinker,Willi
Details
S / Old / F / 2001 / Zapateado / Raphanus / GER44879 / O: Jösel,Werner / B: Brinker,Willi
4.00 | 40.58 |
|
23
GER
Lisa Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
RZV Saffig e.V.
090
Cellvin
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
4.00 | 40.83 |
|
25
GER
Sarah Pfeifer
Siegener RV e.V.
Siegener RV e.V.
102
Champagne Supernova
H / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Silvester / 102UU86 / O: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Breimhorst,Juergen
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Silvester / 102UU86 / O: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Breimhorst,Juergen
4.00 | 42.00 |
|
= 251.00 EUR
Group 2
2
GER
Mareike Strothmann
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
198
Dream Lady 6
S / Bay / Db / 1998 / Legendär II / Belmont Park xx / GER45025 / O: Strothmann,Mareike / B: Hauser,Josef
Details
S / Bay / Db / 1998 / Legendär II / Belmont Park xx / GER45025 / O: Strothmann,Mareike / B: Hauser,Josef
0.00 | 37.29 | 0.00 |
35.43
45.00 EUR |
4
GER
Bettina Flötgen
RG Hausdorp e.V.
RG Hausdorp e.V.
251
Granni 9
S / Hann / R / 1996 / Graf Grannus / Wendekreis / O: Lemmer,Oliver / B: Jungbecker-Rumpff,Ursula
Details
S / Hann / R / 1996 / Graf Grannus / Wendekreis / O: Lemmer,Oliver / B: Jungbecker-Rumpff,Ursula
0.00 | 42.92 | 0.00 |
39.36
33.00 EUR |
5
GER
Lisa-Marie Thielmann
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
315
Locksley 20
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Levados / Festivo / O: Thielmann,Lisa-Marie / B: Thielmann,Volker
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Levados / Festivo / O: Thielmann,Lisa-Marie / B: Thielmann,Volker
0.00 | 41.24 | 0.00 |
40.35
30.00 EUR |
6
GER
Kerstin Müller
ReitSC Walshausen
ReitSC Walshausen
431
Sixtus 47
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Bardolino / Black Magic Boy / O: Müller,Kerstin / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Bardolino / Black Magic Boy / O: Müller,Kerstin / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
0.00 | 41.41 | 0.00 |
42.05
25.00 EUR |
7
GER
Geraldine Bremicker
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
489
Loretto 167
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lord Caletto / Pilot / O: Bremicker,Maximilian / B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lord Caletto / Pilot / O: Bremicker,Maximilian / B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich
0.00 | 46.68 | 0.00 |
43.45
25.00 EUR |
8
GER
Sarah Steinrötter
RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
RFV Fanal Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
162
Cordial 27
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Capitol I / 103OG03 / O: Steinrötter,Sarah / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Capitol I / 103OG03 / O: Steinrötter,Sarah / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
0.00 | 48.34 | 0.00 |
45.91
|
= 251.00 EUR
Group 3
1
GER
Annalena Glaß
RZV Saffig e.V.
RZV Saffig e.V.
145
Conquerant
W / Rhld / Db / 2002 / Collin L / Almati / O: Glaß,Annalena / B: Reuther,Friedhelm
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2002 / Collin L / Almati / O: Glaß,Annalena / B: Reuther,Friedhelm
0.00 | 38.53 | 0.00 |
33.90
55.00 EUR |
2
GER
Niels von Hirschheydt
RV Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg
413
Rosalie 156
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Rosentau / Werther / O: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen / B: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Rosentau / Werther / O: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen / B: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 | 16.80 | 0.00 |
36.86
45.00 EUR |
4
GER
Maximilian Bremicker
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
038
Bombastic GE
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Goldfarn / 103LL06 / O: Bremicker,Maximilian / B: Gestüt Elstertal,Steffen Jahn
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Goldfarn / 103LL06 / O: Bremicker,Maximilian / B: Gestüt Elstertal,Steffen Jahn
0.00 | 45.64 | 0.00 |
39.80
33.00 EUR |
5
GER
Lara Hrabowski
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
181
Da Vinci 193
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Donatelli I / Grundstein II / O: Hrabowski,Lara / B: ZG Kotschofsky,Klaus u.Oliver
Details
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Donatelli I / Grundstein II / O: Hrabowski,Lara / B: ZG Kotschofsky,Klaus u.Oliver
0.00 | 42.11 | 0.00 |
40.42
30.00 EUR |
6
GER
Felix Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
425
Santana 484
S / KWPN / B / 1997 / Kenwood / Darnels / GER44704 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Ruiter,J.de
Details
S / KWPN / B / 1997 / Kenwood / Darnels / GER44704 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Ruiter,J.de
0.00 | 42.59 | 0.00 |
42.20
25.00 EUR |
7
GER
Felix Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
359
Nouvelle de Sisse
S / SF / Schi / 2001 / Cumano / Mazarin V / GER44147 / O: Ulrich,Arndt / B: ZG Prime,Christian u.Marie-Therese
Details
S / SF / Schi / 2001 / Cumano / Mazarin V / GER44147 / O: Ulrich,Arndt / B: ZG Prime,Christian u.Marie-Therese
0.00 | 42.82 | 0.00 |
44.30
25.00 EUR |
8
GER
Franziska Görg
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
477
Casada 2
S / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall 5 / O: Görg, Franziska / B: Schüder, Günter
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall 5 / O: Görg, Franziska / B: Schüder, Günter
0.00 | 44.46 | 0.00 |
46.42
|
= 251.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
27
GER
Florian Krämer
RV Neuwied e.V.
RV Neuwied e.V.
111
Chicago Blues 3
H / Sachs / B / 2002 / Competent / Dream of Glory / O: Krämer,Florian / B: Reiterhof Seifert GbR,
Details
H / Sachs / B / 2002 / Competent / Dream of Glory / O: Krämer,Florian / B: Reiterhof Seifert GbR,
4.00 | 42.18 |
|
28
GER
Sarah Pfeifer
Siegener RV e.V.
Siegener RV e.V.
345
Lysann 15
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Argentinus / 102UY93 / O: Pfeifer,Sarah / B: Constien,Wolfgang
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Argentinus / 102UY93 / O: Pfeifer,Sarah / B: Constien,Wolfgang
4.00 | 42.33 |
|
29
GER
Julia Zimmermann
PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
364
Paul 273
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Poet / Frühlingsball / O: Zimmermann,Bernd / B: Alebracht,Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Poet / Frühlingsball / O: Zimmermann,Bernd / B: Alebracht,Josef
4.00 | 42.38 |
|
30
GER
Gabi Molly
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
328
Lucky Rudi
W / ZW / Schi / 1998 / Lucky Luke / Rescator / O: Molly,Gabi / B: Gestüt Rossborner Hof,
Details
W / ZW / Schi / 1998 / Lucky Luke / Rescator / O: Molly,Gabi / B: Gestüt Rossborner Hof,
4.00 | 44.26 |
|
31
GER
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
007
Adrenalin 4
W / Hann / B / 1997 / Landstreicher / Pilot / GER26315 / O: Hofmann,Petra / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
Details
W / Hann / B / 1997 / Landstreicher / Pilot / GER26315 / O: Hofmann,Petra / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
4.00 | 44.31 |
|
32
GER
Sophie Stephan
Siegener RV e.V.
Siegener RV e.V.
437
Sunny Campari
W / ZW / Db / 2002 / Sunny-Boy / Campari M / O: Stephan,Sophie / B: Dudeck,Gisela
Details
W / ZW / Db / 2002 / Sunny-Boy / Campari M / O: Stephan,Sophie / B: Dudeck,Gisela
4.00 | 44.43 |
|
33
GER
Nicole Jost
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
419
Royal Lady 34
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Royal Blend / Foxhunter / 103MP00 / O: Jost,Nicole / B: ZG Herzig,Alois u.Andrea
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Royal Blend / Foxhunter / 103MP00 / O: Jost,Nicole / B: ZG Herzig,Alois u.Andrea
4.00 | 44.71 |
|
34
GER
Werner Jösel
Rothbachtaler RC
Rothbachtaler RC
390
Quibell 8
S / OS / Df / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Henville / O: Jösel,Werner / B: Jösel,Werner
Details
S / OS / Df / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Henville / O: Jösel,Werner / B: Jösel,Werner
4.00 | 44.76 |
|
35
GER
Lara Herrmann
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
368
Picolino G.D.
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Pocabello G.D. / Lancer III / 103LT10 / O: Kilian,Ilena / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Pocabello G.D. / Lancer III / 103LT10 / O: Kilian,Ilena / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
4.00 | 44.81 |
|
39
GER
Sophie Stephan
Siegener RV e.V.
Siegener RV e.V.
456
Vraiment virtuelle
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Grossowitsch / Escudo I / 103AB20 / O: Stephan,Sophie / B: Reng,Irene
Details
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Grossowitsch / Escudo I / 103AB20 / O: Stephan,Sophie / B: Reng,Irene
4.00 | 46.09 |
|
40
GER
Marvin Ackermann
RSCenter Ettringen e.V.
RSCenter Ettringen e.V.
277
Landjonker's Ju
H / Old / B / 2006 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grannus / O: Robe,Uschy / B: Herbst,Joachim
Details
H / Old / B / 2006 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grannus / O: Robe,Uschy / B: Herbst,Joachim
4.00 | 47.02 |
|
41
GER
Lisa-Marie Thielmann
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
299
Letizia 32
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Levados / Nobelpreis / O: Thielmann,Angela / B: Thielmann,Volker
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Levados / Nobelpreis / O: Thielmann,Angela / B: Thielmann,Volker
4.00 | 49.05 |
|
42
GER
Charlotte Bernert
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
059
Capitola RB
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cardino / Capitol I / O: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cardino / Capitol I / O: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger
6.75 | 62.70 |
|
44
GER
Katharina Reifers
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
175
Crazy Lady 6
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Cordino / Pit I / O: Reifers,Katharina / B: Wengst,Jürgen
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Cordino / Pit I / O: Reifers,Katharina / B: Wengst,Jürgen
8.00 | 39.44 |
|
45
GER
Sabrina Gossmann
Oberasbacher VRV e.V.
Oberasbacher VRV e.V.
142
Concerto 11
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Contender / Ahorn Z / 102RR48 / O: Gossmann,Sabrina / B: Peters,Otto
Details
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Contender / Ahorn Z / 102RR48 / O: Gossmann,Sabrina / B: Peters,Otto
8.00 | 40.91 |
|
46
GER
Eva-Maria Kruse
Rothbachtaler RC
Rothbachtaler RC
148
Consuelo por Gina K
W / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Cosaro / Kogani II / 103LC11 / O: Kruse,Eva-Maria / B: Kruse,Christina
Details
W / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Cosaro / Kogani II / 103LC11 / O: Kruse,Eva-Maria / B: Kruse,Christina
8.00 | 40.95 |
|
47
GER
Mathias Kornes
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
172
Couleur Rubican
W / OS / F / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / Sandro / O: Kornes,Mathias / B: Duvenhorst,Michael
Details
W / OS / F / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / Sandro / O: Kornes,Mathias / B: Duvenhorst,Michael
8.00 | 41.56 |
|
49
GER
Norbert Strothmann
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
255
Hidalgo 114
H / Hann / B / 2005 / High Spirits / Conteur I / O: Eisenmenger,Andreas / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
Details
H / Hann / B / 2005 / High Spirits / Conteur I / O: Eisenmenger,Andreas / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
8.00 | 42.79 |
|
50
GER
Florian Tilp
RFV Aar-Niederweidbach e.V.
RFV Aar-Niederweidbach e.V.
235
Frederik 96
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Fighting Alpha / Grand Royal / O: Tilp,Florian / B: Kutza,Heiko
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Fighting Alpha / Grand Royal / O: Tilp,Florian / B: Kutza,Heiko
8.00 | 43.65 |
|
51
GER
Bettina Flötgen
RG Hausdorp e.V.
RG Hausdorp e.V.
154
Cookie 47
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Lavall II / O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, / B: Richarz,Liesel
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Lavall II / O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, / B: Richarz,Liesel
8.00 | 45.92 |
|
52
GER
Sophie Raab
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
374
Pocobello GD
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Potsdam / Cor de la Bryere / O: Große-Dütting,Heinrich / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Potsdam / Cor de la Bryere / O: Große-Dütting,Heinrich / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
9.75 | 58.82 |
|
53
GER
Lena Rosa Arenz
ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V.
253
Heartbreaker 42
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Aristocracy xx / O: Arenz,Peter / B: Zippelius Dr.,Peter
Details
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Aristocracy xx / O: Arenz,Peter / B: Zippelius Dr.,Peter
10.00 | 59.50 |
|
56
GER
Jessica Kilian
RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V.
RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V.
465
Wyona 54
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Capitalist / Landlord / O: Tittel,Michael / B: Tittel,Michael
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Capitalist / Landlord / O: Tittel,Michael / B: Tittel,Michael
14.25 | 76.55 |
|
57
GER
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
365
Penny Lane 313
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Piano II / Matterhorn / O: Hähner,Loren / B: Klapp,Albert
Details
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Piano II / Matterhorn / O: Hähner,Loren / B: Klapp,Albert
18.50 | 77.39 |
|
58
GER
Julia Dittmann
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
227
Flair 209
W / ZW / F / 2004 / Feuerwerk / Genf / O: Dittmann,Elena u.Julia / B: Luckenbach,Anke
Details
W / ZW / F / 2004 / Feuerwerk / Genf / O: Dittmann,Elena u.Julia / B: Luckenbach,Anke
19.00 | 79.55 |
|
GER
Anna-Maria Schmorleiz
RZV Mayen e.V.
RZV Mayen e.V.
061
Cara Mia 30
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Cheenook / Grande / O: Schmorleiz,Anna-Maria / B: ZG Schmoldt,Gebrüder
Details
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Cheenook / Grande / O: Schmorleiz,Anna-Maria / B: ZG Schmoldt,Gebrüder
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.