Preis der Firma Wback GmbH

13 Internationale Zweiphasenspringprüfung (1.50 m)
CSI4* Große Tour

Result list: 63 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:32 hrs (27.04.2012)

Judges:  Claude Nordmann (SUI)
Najib Chami (LIB)
Dick Nijhof (NED)
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Philipp Weishaupt 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
341
Leoville 2  
H / Bay / Schwb / 2000 / Landor S / Wettruf / GER41928 / O: Ritter,Frank / B: Steffens,Wolfgang
0.00 49.65 0.00 32.86
5,750.00 EUR
2
Toni Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
547
Vinchester PKZ  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Heartbreaker / Ramiro / 102SL73 / O: Milovanov,Andrey / B: Senden,J.M.H.
0.00 47.09 0.00 34.91
4,600.00 EUR
3
Enrique Gonzalez 
MEX / MEXICO
395
Obelix 148  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Ohorn / C-Indoctro / 103AR27 / O: Kittel,Thomas / B: Haakma,J.
0.00 49.17 0.00 35.30
3,450.00 EUR
4
Bastian Freese 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
071
Cardino 8  
H / Holst / F / 1999 / Carthago / Fier de Lui Z / DEN03139 / O: Safronov,Mikhail / B: Früchtnicht,Werner
0.00 48.82 0.00 35.50
2,300.00 EUR
5
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
856
Colorit  
H / Württ / FSCHI / 2003 / Coriano 4 / Capitol / 102VC12 / O: Isaak, Klaus / B: Weimer, Hans-Dieter
0.00 47.79 0.00 35.84
1,610.00 EUR
6
Insa Glanemann 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e.V.
282
Harley 86  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / Hors la Loi II / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 103BX43 / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Koelen,J.
0.00 47.36 0.00 35.93
1,265.00 EUR
7
Denise Sulz 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
112
Chablis Du Lys  
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Champion Du Lys / Alexis Z / GER41869 / O: Sulz,Silke / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
0.00 49.37 0.00 36.68
920.00 EUR
8
Nicolas Pizarro 
MEX / MEXICO
482
Saskia 284  
S / OS / F / 2003 / Kannan / Silvio I / 102OX64 / O: Pizarro,Nicolas / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 49.49 0.00 37.09
690.00 EUR
9
Pia-Luise Aufrecht 
GER / RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
617
MCB Ulke  
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Lux Z / Peter Pan 65 / 102XX53 / O: Aufrecht, Pia-Luise / B: Stoeterij Schroder B.V.
0.00 49.52 0.00 37.42
690.00 EUR
10
Vladimir Beletskiy 
RUS / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
356
Littlefoot 22  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Lord Caletto / Pierot II / 102QJ42 / O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, / B: Stens,Dietrich
0.00 48.43 0.00 37.63
575.00 EUR
11
Simon Delestre 
FRA / FRANCE
565
Whisper 223  
S / KWPN / DB / 2003 / Gentleman / Sit this one out / NED42542 / O: Bocken,J.A.M.
0.00 49.40 4.00 34.08
575.00 EUR
12
Robert Whitaker 
GBR / GREAT BRITAIN
533
USA Today  
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Heartbreaker / Capitol I / GER43551 / O: Gillespie,Steven / B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C.
0.00 49.04 4.00 35.43
575.00 EUR
13
Eva Bitter 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
676
Argelith Status FRH  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Satisfaction FRH / 103CT41 / O: Beimdieck, Daniela / B: Oelerink, Wilhelm
0.00 47.49 4.00 35.46
130.00 EUR
14
Sören Pedersen 
DEN / TG Wohlde e.V.
516
Tailormade Cavetta  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Careful / Grannus / 102PT02 / O: Tailormade Stallion ApS, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 48.97 4.00 35.93
130.00 EUR
15
Lars Nieberg 
GER / RV Wäldershausen 1990
084
Casallora  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Casall / Lennon / 102CX66 / O: GEKE Equitec GmbH, / B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim
0.00 48.52 4.00 36.14
130.00 EUR
16
Katharina Offel 
UKR / RJC Rodderberg e.V.
783
Vivant 2  
H / BWP / B / 1998 / Fuego de Prelet / Landino / AUS40039 / O: Onishchenko,Oleksandr
0.00 48.70 4.00 38.33
130.00 EUR
= 23,520.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
17
Emma Augier de Moussac 
CZE / CZECH REPUBLIC
798
Gibson 13  
W / Holst / F / 1995 / Coriano 4 / Alcatraz 14 / USA08590 / O: Augier de Moussac, Emma / B: Pahl, Hans-Hinrich
0.00 49.52 4.00 40.04
18
Florian Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
138
Clementine 14  
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Calido I / Pilot / GER43984 / O: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH, / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
0.00 48.93 4.00 40.61
19
Rene Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
151
Cooper 75  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Colman / Limbus / 102UP22 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Roeh,Herbert
0.00 47.34 4.00 43.17
20
Armin jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim
653
Sir de Diamant  
W / SF / R / 2003 / Diamant De Semilly 2 / 102PH75 / O: Firma SHS Special-Horse-Service/Sch
0.00 48.30 8.00 33.69
21
Jörg Kreutzmann 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
825
Lacoeur  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Lavall 9 / 102YX60 / O: Sager, Franz / B: Sager, Franz
0.00 49.54 8.00 36.41
22
Torben Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
864
Picadilly Princess  
S / AU.PF / B / 1998 / Burgraaf / Romeo / ITA40944 / O: Joter,Haras
0.00 46.17 8.00 37.92
23
Karim El Zoghby 
EGY / EGYPT
545
Viceroy 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Burggraaf / GBR42866 / O: Tareq Talhat,Mohammed / B: Venderbosch,Johann
0.00 48.92 8.00 38.71
24
Felix Haßmann 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
503
St. Lucia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Cassini I / Landgraf I / GER45442 / O: Wenning,Dieter / B: Wenning,Dieter
0.00 47.28 8.00 42.35
25
Bliss Heers 
USA / USA
108
Cesar 63  
W / BWP / B / 2002 / 103AE66 / O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
0.00 49.40 12.00 36.34
26
John Whitaker 
GBR / GREAT BRITAIN
027
Argento 11  
H / AESRpf / B / 2002 / GBR41988 / O: Whitaker,John
1.00 50.30
27
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RFV Rulle e.V.
320
Lacan 2  
H / Old / B / 2003 / Lando / Contender / 102OR94 / O: Erdmann,Bernfried / B: Dierker,Georg
1.00 50.47
27
Jan Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
687
Come Undone  
H / OS / Schi / 2003 / Clinton / Boeckmann's Grandeur / 102TC36 / O: Sprehe, Jan / B: Schultheiss, Nicole
1.00 50.47
29
Alexandra Fricker 
SUI / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
832
Albführen's Memphis 2  
H / HOLST / B / 2001 / Quinar / Carthago / NED07642 / O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH / B: Hagge,Claus-W.
1.00 50.56
30
Ferenc Szentirmai 
UKR / UKRAINE
879
Crocant 3  
W / Holsteiner / CHEST / 2003 / Chalan / Corrado I / 102QR65 / O: Kryshchenko Sergii / B: Wehlert, Sandra
1.00 50.61
31
Joachim Heyer 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
022
Aquarell PW  
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Argentinus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103FF52 / O: Wendeln,Peter / B: Wendeln,Paul
1.00 50.85
32
Jerome Hurel 
FRA / FRANCE
396
Ohm de Ponthual  
H / SF / B / 2002 / Voltaire / Calypso D'Herbiers Ecolit / 102MQ37 / O: Hurel,Jerome
1.00 51.55
33
Vladimir Tuganov 
RUS / RUSSIA
794
Hardrock Z  
S / BAY / 2003 / Heartbreaker / BEL42900 / O: Tuganov,Vladimir
1.00 51.99
34
Karina Johannpeter 
BRA / BRASILIA
530
Uraquay 2  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Chellano Z / NED42512 / O: Adamczyk,Heinrich
1.00 52.26
35
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
660
Flashlight 21  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Fly High / Calido 11 / 102WT07 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, Martin / B: Lambers, Clemens
4.00 45.37
36
Rolf Moormann 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
359
Londinium  
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Cascadeur / GER46091 / O: Moormann,Rolf / B: Schmidt,Vanessa
4.00 47.72
37
Christian Ahlmann 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V.
589
Firth of Clyde  
W / Hann / B / 1995 / For Pleasure / Caletto 3 / GER25014 / O: Jauß, Marion / B: Jacobs, Dr. Bonny-Jasmin
4.00 47.87
38
Jamal Rahimov 
AZE / AZERBAIJAN
024
Aramis  
H / N.B. / B / 1997 / POL01463 / O: Rahimov Ilgar
4.00 48.05
39
Janne-Friederike Meyer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
373
Luke Mc Donald  
H / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Inci Pit / Sirius / GER44617 / O: Gruber,Karl / B: Gruber,Karl
4.00 48.28
40
Marcus Ehning 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
639
Plot Blue  
H / KWPN / B / 1997 / SUI08922 / O: Somogyi, Kathrin / B: Niederlande
4.00 48.58
41
Marco Kutscher 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
278
Grace 319  
S / Thuer / F / 2002 / Armitage / Beach Boy / GER45901 / O: Christoph Zimmermann u.Lotta Brunk, / B: Nölken,Ulrich
4.00 48.71
42
Angelique Hoorn 
NED / NETHERLANDS
578
Zascal  
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / 102SR84 / O: Hoorn,J.
4.00 48.76
43
Clarissa Crotta 
SUI / SWITZERLAND
072
Caretello  
W / Holst / Db / 1999 / Caretino / Leonid / ITA08472 / O: Collavo Vudafieri,Carlina / B: Jacobsen,Hans
4.00 48.77
44
Andre Sakakini 
ITA / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
848
L.B. Lilas de la chaise 2  
W / SF / B / 1999 / Dandy du Plape / Kayack / FRA41569 / O: Liebherr,Hans
4.00 48.91
45
Arne van Heel 
NED / NETHERLANDS
401
Openheart  
W / SF / F / 2002 / Quidam de Revel / Calin du Manoir / 102VG57 / O: Hof Kasselmann KG, / B: Bosuran,Nicole
4.00 49.11
46
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
427
Quapitola de Beaufour  
S / SF / Db / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Kannan / 103CN83 / O: Goessing,Christa
4.00 49.34
47
Franz-Josef Dahlmann 
GER / Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
610
Crown Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Visa Carthago Z / Ramiro 3 / BEL11978 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
4.00 49.55
48
Henrik von Eckermann 
SWE / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
080
Carrico  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Catoki / Capitol II / 102UB64 / O: Gerken,Kai / B: Böge,Peter
4.00 49.57
49
Björn Nagel 
UKR / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
770
Baron PKZ  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Baloubet du Rouet / Contender / UKR40080 / O: Milovanova,Yuliya / B: Brändlin,Hans
4.00 49.95
50
Andre Schröder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
471
RPM Let's Fly  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Weinberg / 102YU31 / O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH, / B: Descher,Ewald
5.00 50.12
51
Heiko Schmidt 
GER / RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
667
Levistus 2  
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Levisto Z 2 / San Juan 3 / 102UH81 / O: Schmidt, Heiko / B: Wegt, Hans-Joachim
5.00 50.93
52
Jörg Naeve 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
060
Calado 2  
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Calando I / Landgraf I / GER45449 / O: Stange-Steinmetz,Gunter / B: Stange-Steinmetz,Gunter
5.00 51.01
53
Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
867
Elliot van ter Hulst  
H / BWP / SCHI / 2004 / C-Indoctro / Cruising / 103OX17 / O: König,Leo / B: Duvillier,Bernard
5.00 51.27
54
Denis Lynch 
IRL / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
870
All Star 5  
S / Hannover / B / 2003 / Argentinus / Alme / 102UL65 / O: Straumann, Thomas / B: Zoellmer, Horst
5.00 52.09
55
Cassio Rivetti 
UKR / UKRAINE
781
Lord If De Chalousse  
H / SF / BAY / 2000 / If De Merze / Fury dela cense / DEN02055 / O: Capalcny Horses
6.00 54.68
56
Andreas Kreuzer 
GER / RTG Silberberghof e. V.
113
Chacco-Blue  
H / Meckl. / B / 1998 / Chambertin / Contender / GER25965 / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Köpp,Karl-Heinz
6.00 57.26
57
Julia Kayser 
AUT / AUSTRIA
507
Sterrehof's Waterloo  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / 102RE07 / O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
8.00 49.13
58
Peter Charles 
GBR / GREAT BRITAIN
816
Murkas Vindicat W  
W / KWPN / BAY / 2002 / Guidam / Libero H / GBR42462 / O: Mrs Olga White/Mrs Tara Charles
8.00 49.43
59
Olivier Guillon 
FRA / FRANCE
363
Lord de Theize  
W / SF / B / 1999 / Donald Rouge / Tolbiac des Halles / FRA13395 / O: Mezard,Edith
8.00 64.64
60
Christina Liebherr 
SUI / SWITZERLAND
334
L.B. Con Grazia  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / 102OR73 / O: Liebherr,Hans
9.00 50.31
61
Mario Stevens 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
355
Little Pezi  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Lord Pezi / Aldatus / GER45361 / O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann, / B: Voßhage,Karl
9.00 50.92
62
Angelica Augustsson 
SWE / SWEDEN
837
Baloubetta du Soleil  
S / Württember / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lagoheidor G / 102ZD89 / O: Niemann, VIvien u. Christopher Marc / B: Schad, Alfons
9.00 50.97
63
David Mc Pherson 
GBR / GREAT BRITAIN
340
Leonitas  
H / Bay / BSchi / 2001 / Leone xx / Zeus (Nurzeus) / ITA41455 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Miller,Josef
17.00 50.45