Frühjahrsturnier Enniger-Vorhelm 2012
Preis des Fördervereins des RV Enniger-Vorhelm08 Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:51 hrs (22.04.2012)
|
1
GER
Katrin Rohden
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
051
2
GER
Theresa Voeth
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
025
Tequila Black Sun
S / DR / R / 2006 / Top Pepino / Capri Moon / O: Voeth,Theresa / B: Schulte-Euler,Theo
Details
S / DR / R / 2006 / Top Pepino / Capri Moon / O: Voeth,Theresa / B: Schulte-Euler,Theo
3
GER
Julia Krömer
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
111
4
5
GER
Marina Stuckmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
012
6
7
8
GER
Veronika Tewes
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
052
Ginger 290
W / DR / DB / 1993 / Giglbergs Cappuccino / Caid AA / O: Tewes,Katharina / B: Fackler,Anton
Details
W / DR / DB / 1993 / Giglbergs Cappuccino / Caid AA / O: Tewes,Katharina / B: Fackler,Anton
9
GER
Anna-Sophie Tegelkamp
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
078
10
GER
Verena Jostkleigrewe
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
023
11
GER
Anja Hülsmann
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
085
12
GER
Maike Grundt
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
087
13
GER
Alicia Mengelkamp
RV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
RV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
095
Wolkenkind M
S / Westf / DB / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
Details
S / Westf / DB / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
14
GER
Ines Mundhenke
Westf.Haflinger-Sportverein e.V.
Westf.Haflinger-Sportverein e.V.
030
15
16
GER
Laura Ostwald
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
035
17
GER
Selina Nienaber
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
006
Colani 51
W / Rhld / B / 2000 / Captain / Mephistopheles / O: Nienaber,Selina / B: Wefelnberg,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2000 / Captain / Mephistopheles / O: Nienaber,Selina / B: Wefelnberg,Karl-Heinz
18
GER
Maike Schlüter
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
048
Eick 10
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Ehrenwort / Argwohn I / O: Hawixbrock,Heinz / B: Hawixbrock,Heinz
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Ehrenwort / Argwohn I / O: Hawixbrock,Heinz / B: Hawixbrock,Heinz
19
GER
Kimberly Erben
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
049
20
GER
Marion Schmalenstroth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
050
21
GER
Verena Tiggemann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
011
Fly River 4
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Florestan I / Frühlingsball / O: Foreman,Ina / B: Laumann,Herbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Florestan I / Frühlingsball / O: Foreman,Ina / B: Laumann,Herbert
22
GER
Julia Christin Ortenburger
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
024
Sir Santos 4
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Schampain / Irco Marco / O: Ortenburger Dr.,Anette / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Schampain / Irco Marco / O: Ortenburger Dr.,Anette / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
24
GER
Wibke Hackenesch
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
040
25
GER
Luisa Holtmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
013
Kubah
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
26
27
28
29
GER
Alicia Körkemeier
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
079
30
31
GER
Helen Ahlers
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
027
32
GER
Johanna Tigges
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
028
33
35
GER
Antonia Winter
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
054
HET Simon
W / DR / DF / 2001 / Sunrise Moonlight / Night-Star I / O: Kordbarlag, Katja / B: Hemschenherm, Ulrike
Details
W / DR / DF / 2001 / Sunrise Moonlight / Night-Star I / O: Kordbarlag, Katja / B: Hemschenherm, Ulrike
36
GER
Kerstin Krumkamp
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
053
37
GER
Anna-Lisa Lackhove
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
092
Trust Connection
S / DR / F / 2002 / Top Debino / Top Nonstop / O: Lackhove,Anna-Lisa / B: Luczak,Holger
Details
S / DR / F / 2002 / Top Debino / Top Nonstop / O: Lackhove,Anna-Lisa / B: Luczak,Holger
38
GER
Jana Wulf
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e.V.
101
39
GER
Veronika Tewes
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
094
Vivo SW
W / DR / B / 2003 / Via Mala / Bolero / O: Tewes,Veronika / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Via Mala / Bolero / O: Tewes,Veronika / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
40
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
041
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer / O: Feuersträter,Brigitte / B: Zimmermann,Marco
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer / O: Feuersträter,Brigitte / B: Zimmermann,Marco
41
GER
Emma Gerhardt
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
046
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.