Frühjahrsturnier Enniger-Vorhelm 2012
Preis der Firma Bioranch, Köln11 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E mit Standardanforderungen24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:51 hrs (22.04.2012)
|
1
GER
Jessica Blüthgen
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
018
2
GER
Jana Knubel
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
080
3
GER
Julia Christin Ortenburger
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
024
Sir Santos 4
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Schampain / Irco Marco / O: Ortenburger Dr.,Anette / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Schampain / Irco Marco / O: Ortenburger Dr.,Anette / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
4
GER
Antonia Kemmann
Reitgemeinschaft Gestüt Förster e.
Reitgemeinschaft Gestüt Förster e.
091
5
GER
Anna-Maria Sauerland
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
026
Unique 83
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
Details
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
6
GER
Wibke Hackenesch
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
040
7
GER
Caroline Gieske
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
001
Bashida 3
S / Pinto / BSche / 1998 / Epik / Insterruf / O: Gieske,Familie / B: Christiansen,Renate
Details
S / Pinto / BSche / 1998 / Epik / Insterruf / O: Gieske,Familie / B: Christiansen,Renate
8
9
GER
Janika Pfeil
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
036
10
GER
Hanna Baumert
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
045
Dino 214
W / Westf / F / 1993 / Dinard L / Perlkönig I / O: Strauch,Jörg / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
Details
W / Westf / F / 1993 / Dinard L / Perlkönig I / O: Strauch,Jörg / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
11
GER
Isabell Strotkamp
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
010
Florentine 79
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Pit I / O: Strotkamp,Berenike u. Isabell / B: Fartmann,Hubert
Details
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Pit I / O: Strotkamp,Berenike u. Isabell / B: Fartmann,Hubert
12
13
14
GER
Nicole Gärtner
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
115
Leroy 101
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Externstein / O: Kleinelanghorst, Matthias / B: Beller, Arnold
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Externstein / O: Kleinelanghorst, Matthias / B: Beller, Arnold
15
GER
Anna-Lisa Lackhove
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
092
Trust Connection
S / DR / F / 2002 / Top Debino / Top Nonstop / O: Lackhove,Anna-Lisa / B: Luczak,Holger
Details
S / DR / F / 2002 / Top Debino / Top Nonstop / O: Lackhove,Anna-Lisa / B: Luczak,Holger
16
GER
Helen Ahlers
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
027
17
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
041
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer / O: Feuersträter,Brigitte / B: Zimmermann,Marco
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer / O: Feuersträter,Brigitte / B: Zimmermann,Marco
18
19
GER
Judith Sändker
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
075
20
GER
Leonie Christin Schulze-Henne
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
039
21
GER
Johanna Fleuter
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
042
22
GER
Leonie Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
056
23
GER
Luisa Holtmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
013
Kubah
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
24
GER
Yvonne Constable
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
015
Madmoiselle-Monique
S / DR / B / 1995 / Millant / Nadol / O: Constable,Yvonne / B: Lepper,Albert
Details
S / DR / B / 1995 / Millant / Nadol / O: Constable,Yvonne / B: Lepper,Albert
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.