Blankenloch
03 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:02 hrs (11.05.2012)
|
1
GER
Rebecca Böttinger
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
298
2
GER
Jessica Kammerer
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
287
Hivers
W / SF / F / 1995 / Duc de Ferce xx / Igloo / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Neuendettelsau, / B: Delmas,Danielle
Details
W / SF / F / 1995 / Duc de Ferce xx / Igloo / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Neuendettelsau, / B: Delmas,Danielle
3
GER
Bernd Muth
LRFV Göbrichen e.V.
LRFV Göbrichen e.V.
472
Santino LK
H / Württ / BkaSc / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Noctambul / O: Muth,Birgit / B: Kunzmann-Neveu,Laetitia
Details
H / Württ / BkaSc / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Noctambul / O: Muth,Birgit / B: Kunzmann-Neveu,Laetitia
4
GER
Manfred Sülzle
RFV Möglingen
RFV Möglingen
495
Sir Barnaby 5
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Akzent II / O: Sülzle,Anke / B: Junginger,Hans
Details
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Akzent II / O: Sülzle,Anke / B: Junginger,Hans
5
GER
Claudia Wandres
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
498
6
GER
Sandra Igel-Görzner
PF Straubenhardt
PF Straubenhardt
516
Sub - Zero
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Sterntänzer / Watzmann / O: Igel-Görzner,Sandra / B: Weiß,Alexander
Details
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Sterntänzer / Watzmann / O: Igel-Görzner,Sandra / B: Weiß,Alexander
7
GER
Karin Dambacher
RC Aldingen e.V.
RC Aldingen e.V.
593
8
GER
Fabia Süß
RFV Graben e.V.
RFV Graben e.V.
022
Ansuela
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Acordelli / Le Champion / O: Süß Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Süß Dr.,Wolfgang
Details
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Acordelli / Le Champion / O: Süß Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Süß Dr.,Wolfgang
9
GER
Gesine Stadler
RG Hof Georgenau
RG Hof Georgenau
051
Calamin 2
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cracker Jack / Corofino I / O: Genthner,Gerdwolf / B: Genthner,Gerdwolf
Details
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cracker Jack / Corofino I / O: Genthner,Gerdwolf / B: Genthner,Gerdwolf
10
GER
Benita Zimmerer
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
356
Lovely 41
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2000 / Lezard / Landego / O: Zimmerer,Ute / B: ZG Baum,Helmut u.Holger
Details
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2000 / Lezard / Landego / O: Zimmerer,Ute / B: ZG Baum,Helmut u.Holger
11
GER
Willi Geiß
RF Liedolsheim
RF Liedolsheim
067
12
GER
Luisa Pauli
RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
108
Checker Mc Fly
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Cassini I / Narew xx / O: Pauli,Luisa / B: Espersen,Sybille
Details
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Cassini I / Narew xx / O: Pauli,Luisa / B: Espersen,Sybille
13
GER
Nicole Csanitz
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
171
14
GER
Julia Welte
RV Kämpfelbachtal e.v.
RV Kämpfelbachtal e.v.
584
15
GER
Jana Süß
RFV Graben e.V.
RFV Graben e.V.
215
Fabio 49
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / Fabriano / Altgold II / O: Jahn,Sabrina / B: Schinköthe,Werner
Details
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / Fabriano / Altgold II / O: Jahn,Sabrina / B: Schinköthe,Werner
16
GER
Sera Teksözlü
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
012
Alexa 352
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Ad hoc / Polydor / O: Geiß,Willi / B: Witte-Brumberg,Karl Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Ad hoc / Polydor / O: Geiß,Willi / B: Witte-Brumberg,Karl Heinrich
17
GER
Birgit Schneider
TG Berghausen
TG Berghausen
219
18
GER
Lara Laier
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
248
Gandalf der Braune
H / Hann / B / 1999 / Gralswaechter / Unbekannt / O: Laier,Arthur / B: Timrott,H.Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / B / 1999 / Gralswaechter / Unbekannt / O: Laier,Arthur / B: Timrott,H.Heinrich
19
GER
Stephanie Bohr
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
250
20
GER
Katharina Groß-Elste
RV Ubstadt-Weiher 1975
RV Ubstadt-Weiher 1975
290
Hope 26
S / Dt.Sp. / R / 2004 / Hudson / Bergamon / O: Elste,Iris / B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / R / 2004 / Hudson / Bergamon / O: Elste,Iris / B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
21
GER
Lara Triebskorn
RV Reilingen
RV Reilingen
310
Lady Di 45
S / Old / B / 1999 / Lucky Lionell / Coriolan / O: Triebskorn,Lara / B: Wetzel,Franz Josef
Details
S / Old / B / 1999 / Lucky Lionell / Coriolan / O: Triebskorn,Lara / B: Wetzel,Franz Josef
22
GER
Alexandra Grub
RFV Hambrücken
RFV Hambrücken
344
Liscalina
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Loving Dancer / Amiant xx / O: Grub,Alexandra / B: Grub,Alexandra
Details
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Loving Dancer / Amiant xx / O: Grub,Alexandra / B: Grub,Alexandra
23
GER
Evelyn Göpper
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
350
Living Colours 3
S / Bay / F / 2001 / Carlando I / Silvio I / GER40335 / O: Mehl Dr.,Claudia / B: Kelberger,Peter
Details
S / Bay / F / 2001 / Carlando I / Silvio I / GER40335 / O: Mehl Dr.,Claudia / B: Kelberger,Peter
24
GER
Jutta Süß
RFV Graben e.V.
RFV Graben e.V.
358
25
GER
Jessica Kammerer
PF Blankenloch
PF Blankenloch
352
Lloyd 39
W / Holst / Hlb / 2001 / Lovari / Caletto I / O: Kammerer,Jessica / B: Müller-Fox,Jürgen
Details
W / Holst / Hlb / 2001 / Lovari / Caletto I / O: Kammerer,Jessica / B: Müller-Fox,Jürgen
26
GER
Benita Zimmerer
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
407
Perdita 84
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Pageno / Quel Bonheur / O: Zimmerer,Ute / B: Smitten,Stefan ter
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Pageno / Quel Bonheur / O: Zimmerer,Ute / B: Smitten,Stefan ter
27
GER
Silas Hölzle
RG Hof Georgenau
RG Hof Georgenau
193
28
GER
Rebecca Böttinger
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
420
Quercy Queen
S / DR / F / 2004 / Vandale Daf / Solon AA / O: Böttinger,Gerd / B: Waldraff Dr.,Alexander
Details
S / DR / F / 2004 / Vandale Daf / Solon AA / O: Böttinger,Gerd / B: Waldraff Dr.,Alexander
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.