Ostenfelde-Vornholz Dressur und Springturnier 2012
Preis des Herrn Julius Schulze-Hesselmann09 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - Kandare L5ausw.28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:13 hrs (26.05.2012)
|
1
GER
Christian Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
082
Campus 28
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Parcours / O: Schulze-Topphoff,Caroline / B: ZG Schulze-Topphoff,Ludger u.Cornel
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Parcours / O: Schulze-Topphoff,Caroline / B: ZG Schulze-Topphoff,Ludger u.Cornel
2
GER
Daniela Jung
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
726
San d'or
W / Old / R / 2005 / Samba Hit I / Dream of Glory / O: Jung,Daniela / B: Telljohann,Karin
Details
W / Old / R / 2005 / Samba Hit I / Dream of Glory / O: Jung,Daniela / B: Telljohann,Karin
3
GER
Laura Deitermann
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
677
Risiko 46
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Regazzoni / Maraschino / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Voskort,Helmut
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Regazzoni / Maraschino / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Voskort,Helmut
4
GER
Andrea Gößlinghoff
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
182
Clueso
W / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Charisma / Paradox I / O: Gößlinghoff,Andrea / B: ZG Dettmer,Volker u.Martina
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Charisma / Paradox I / O: Gößlinghoff,Andrea / B: ZG Dettmer,Volker u.Martina
5
GER
Michaela Figgener
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
377
Floresciano
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Floresco / Glueckspilz / O: Mersmann,Christina / B: Lüttecke,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Floresco / Glueckspilz / O: Mersmann,Christina / B: Lüttecke,Norbert
6
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
247
Dally Dally 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Don Schufro / Democraat / O: Deitermann,Julia / B: Unewisse,Harald
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Don Schufro / Democraat / O: Deitermann,Julia / B: Unewisse,Harald
7
GER
Julia Stuckmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
264
De-Niro
W / Westf / B / 1995 / Debütant / Sioux / O: Stuckmann,Julia / B: Spreen-Segelhorst,Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 1995 / Debütant / Sioux / O: Stuckmann,Julia / B: Spreen-Segelhorst,Wilhelm
8
GER
Meta Christmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
265
Denzel BC
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Nicht gekört / Donnerhall / O: Christmann,Meta / B: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord
Details
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Nicht gekört / Donnerhall / O: Christmann,Meta / B: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord
9
GER
Rika Westerfelhaus
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
288
Doris Day 19
S / Old / Df / 2001 / Diamond Hit / Weltmeyer / O: Westerfelhaus,Rika / B: Arkenberg,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / Df / 2001 / Diamond Hit / Weltmeyer / O: Westerfelhaus,Rika / B: Arkenberg,Bernhard
10
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm Westerbeck
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
382
Florino W
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Faschingsprinz / O: Westerbeck,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Westerbeck,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Faschingsprinz / O: Westerbeck,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Westerbeck,Friedrich-Wilhelm
11
GER
Christa Stelter
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
398
Frenja 3
S / Westf / F / 1997 / Florestan I / Pandur / O: Stelter,Christa / B: Stelter,Christa
Details
S / Westf / F / 1997 / Florestan I / Pandur / O: Stelter,Christa / B: Stelter,Christa
12
GER
Christina Oldemeier
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
437
Herzfürst
H / Trak. / R / 2001 / Schiffon / Radom / O: Heydenreich,Nicholas / B: Kasch,Rainer
Details
H / Trak. / R / 2001 / Schiffon / Radom / O: Heydenreich,Nicholas / B: Kasch,Rainer
13
GER
Stefanie Rehage
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
471
Lan Dano
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Laomedon / Faschingsprinz / O: Rehage,Norbert / B: Rehage,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Laomedon / Faschingsprinz / O: Rehage,Norbert / B: Rehage,Norbert
14
GER
Simone Bergjohann
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
494
Lentano B
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Laureus / Festivo / O: Bergjohann,Simone / B: Bergjohann,Alfons
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Laureus / Festivo / O: Bergjohann,Simone / B: Bergjohann,Alfons
15
GER
Katharina Grunert
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
302
Duty Free 20
S / DR / B / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Valento / O: Grunert,Sven,Julia u.Katharina / B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Valento / O: Grunert,Sven,Julia u.Katharina / B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
16
GER
Birgit Zenk
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
551
Mister Bean 17
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Montmartre / Ehrensold / O: Zenk,Birgit / B: Stute,Wilfried
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Montmartre / Ehrensold / O: Zenk,Birgit / B: Stute,Wilfried
17
GER
Laura Deitermann
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
736
Saturo 3
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Bunge Dr.,Günther
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Bunge Dr.,Günther
18
GER
Nina Verina Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
603
Petit Noir 12
H / DR / R / 2004 / Playboy / Nadler I / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm
Details
H / DR / R / 2004 / Playboy / Nadler I / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm
19
GER
Bettina Aust
Ländl.RFV Hollen e.V.
Ländl.RFV Hollen e.V.
666
Ravivara
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Aust,Bettina / B: Tiedemann,Dietrich Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Aust,Bettina / B: Tiedemann,Dietrich Wilhelm
20
GER
Linda Schulz
Ländl.RFV Datteln e.V.
Ländl.RFV Datteln e.V.
674
21
GER
Stefanie Lemke
LRFV Wattenscheid u.U. e.V.
LRFV Wattenscheid u.U. e.V.
705
Royman's Ratzefummel
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Royalist / Sarto xx / O: Winkler,Andrea / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Royalist / Sarto xx / O: Winkler,Andrea / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
22
GER
Kathrin Uthmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
771
Swank Man
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Uthmann,Kathrin / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
Details
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Uthmann,Kathrin / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
23
GER
Tanja Alfers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
809
Windhoek 16
H / Hann / Df / 2003 / White Star / Natiello xx / O: Alfers,Tanja / B: Zerbe,Ilse
Details
H / Hann / Df / 2003 / White Star / Natiello xx / O: Alfers,Tanja / B: Zerbe,Ilse
24
GER
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
812
Witano 14
W / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Wolkentanz II / Pik Labionics / O: Cappenberg,August / B: Cappenberg,August
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Wolkentanz II / Pik Labionics / O: Cappenberg,August / B: Cappenberg,August
25
GER
Carolin Spickhoff
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
303
Earl Chamberlain
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Ehrentusch / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Ehrentusch / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
26
GER
Isabelle Zegers
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
522
Lotusblume 6
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / London Classic / Fiorissimo / O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim / B: Hahn,Sascha
Details
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / London Classic / Fiorissimo / O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim / B: Hahn,Sascha
27
GER
Daniela Jung
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
006
Adora's Radiant Heart
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Montmartre / O: Jung,Daniela / B: Niedermowwe,Eckhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Montmartre / O: Jung,Daniela / B: Niedermowwe,Eckhard
28
GER
Isabel Schröder
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
014
Amatus 17
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Azur de Paulstra / Cartusch / O: Gehringhoff,Robert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
Details
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Azur de Paulstra / Cartusch / O: Gehringhoff,Robert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.