Ostenfelde-Vornholz Dressur und Springturnier 2012
1. Abt. Preis der Firma Rampelmann & Spliethoff OHG
|
Judges |
Uwe Isbruch Jürgen Uthoff |
1
GER
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
650
Quick Lady 12
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Polydor / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Polydor / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
2
Elmo Jankari
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
776
Tilda 5
S / S.Wbl / B / 2005 / Orestus / Zenit / 103GH78 / O: BG Jankari u.Sibelius, / B: ZG Pettersson,Liv u.Ragnar
Details
S / S.Wbl / B / 2005 / Orestus / Zenit / 103GH78 / O: BG Jankari u.Sibelius, / B: ZG Pettersson,Liv u.Ragnar
3
GER
Carsten Averkamp
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
059
Bordon 2
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Goldfever I / O: Holz,Helmut / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Goldfever I / O: Holz,Helmut / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
4
GER
Hubertus Große-Lümern
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
163
5
GBR
Andrew Pivars
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
304
ECL Amarena
S / Bay / Db / 2001 / Adlantus As / Lanacar / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2001 / Adlantus As / Lanacar / O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, / B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
6
GER
Chris Oberdalhoff
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
476
Laos H
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Lianos / Pik Bube II / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Anja
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Lianos / Pik Bube II / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Anja
7
GER
Jana Meier
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
484
Latent H
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lianos / Polydor / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
Details
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lianos / Polydor / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
8
GER
Martina Beermann
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
641
Qualidor 2
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Ramiro / O: Uphus,Hubert / B: Dinkelbach,Anja
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Ramiro / O: Uphus,Hubert / B: Dinkelbach,Anja
9
GER
Martin Schultenkemper
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
658
Racy Attention
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Rheinsberg / Lancer I / O: Miele,Alexandra / B: Strothenke,Gerd
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Rheinsberg / Lancer I / O: Miele,Alexandra / B: Strothenke,Gerd
10
GER
Maren Hüchtker
RV Katzheide e. V.
RV Katzheide e. V.
733
Sargosch
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2003 / Saccor / Gutachter / O: Hüchtker,Maren / B: Eckert,Burkhard
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2003 / Saccor / Gutachter / O: Hüchtker,Maren / B: Eckert,Burkhard
11
GER
Anke Lütkemöller
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
739
Scotch 33
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
12
GER
Dirk Brinkmann
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
820
13
GER
Rike Schierloh
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
822
14
GER
Inka Bitter
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
029
15
GER
Nina Strotjohann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
064
Caballjero
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Federball / O: Strotjohann,Nina / B: Selhorst,Benedikt
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Collin L / Federball / O: Strotjohann,Nina / B: Selhorst,Benedikt
16
GER
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
080
Campari As
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / O: Münsterkötter,Willi / B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / O: Münsterkötter,Willi / B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
17
GER
Viktoria Laufkötter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
157
Chiara L
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
18
GER
Christina Körkemeyer
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
208
Coolio SN
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Charisma / O: Körkemeyer,Christina / B: ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Charisma / O: Körkemeyer,Christina / B: ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert
19
GER
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
213
Cornado F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
20
GER
Johanna Hölker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
903
Curt Cobain S
W / Bay / R / 2005 / Tannenhof's Conteur / Caretello B / O: ZG Sommer, Familie / B: ZG Sommer, Familie
Details
W / Bay / R / 2005 / Tannenhof's Conteur / Caretello B / O: ZG Sommer, Familie / B: ZG Sommer, Familie
21
GER
Josef Pinke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
273
22
GER
Ann-Charlott Volpert
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
389
For the Moment 5
W / Old / Db / 2000 / For Pleasure / Goldstern / O: Drücker,Gisela / B: Diestel,Robert
Details
W / Old / Db / 2000 / For Pleasure / Goldstern / O: Drücker,Gisela / B: Diestel,Robert
23
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
410
Genava GB
S / OS / R / 2004 / Liberty Life / Grannus / O: Perzlmaier,Anna / B: Schmidt,Christiane
Details
S / OS / R / 2004 / Liberty Life / Grannus / O: Perzlmaier,Anna / B: Schmidt,Christiane
24
GER
Daniela Schneider
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
425
Great Star
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Grossadmiral / Frühlingstraum II / O: Schneider,Daniela / B: Schneider,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Grossadmiral / Frühlingstraum II / O: Schneider,Daniela / B: Schneider,Helmut
25
SWE
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
456
Kalle 86
W / Hann / B / 2006 / King Kolibri / Really Fabulous xx / 103ON35 / O: Ostholt,Frank / B: Diekmann,Birgit
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / King Kolibri / Really Fabulous xx / 103ON35 / O: Ostholt,Frank / B: Diekmann,Birgit
26
GER
Marion Ostmeyer
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
457
27
GER
Chantal Wiesner
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
475
Ländliche Latina
S / Old / B / 2005 / Landphoenix I / Conterno Grande / O: Wiesner,Chantal / B: Seifert,Harli
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Landphoenix I / Conterno Grande / O: Wiesner,Chantal / B: Seifert,Harli
28
GER
Karsten Stelter
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
504
Libertina 8
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Le Primeur / Wiesenbaum xx / O: Stelter,Karsten / B: Ahrens,Marianne
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Le Primeur / Wiesenbaum xx / O: Stelter,Karsten / B: Ahrens,Marianne
29
GER
Petra Fahlenbreder
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
511
Little Lady N
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Lets Go (n.gek.) / Debütant / O: Gröning,Milena / B: Niedringhaus,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Lets Go (n.gek.) / Debütant / O: Gröning,Milena / B: Niedringhaus,Heinz
30
GER
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
512
Little Lilli
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Lancer II / Cambridge / O: Gunnemann,Theresa / B: Börnecke,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Lancer II / Cambridge / O: Gunnemann,Theresa / B: Börnecke,Jürgen
31
GER
Daniel Sessendrup
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
519
Lorimor's Boy
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lorimor / Collin L / O: Sessendrup,Manfred / B: Leusmann,Franz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lorimor / Collin L / O: Sessendrup,Manfred / B: Leusmann,Franz
32
GER
Ursula Frölich
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
526
Lubaya 5
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Life is Life / Pilot / O: Blakert,Rainer / B: Blakert,Rainer
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Life is Life / Pilot / O: Blakert,Rainer / B: Blakert,Rainer
33
GER
Melanie Rzezonek
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
527
Luca 106
H / Westf / F / 2001 / Lordanos / Weinberg / O: Rzezonek,Melanie / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
Details
H / Westf / F / 2001 / Lordanos / Weinberg / O: Rzezonek,Melanie / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
34
GER
Andrea Gößlinghoff
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
578
35
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
581
Painting 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
36
GER
Ailine Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
586
Palermo H
W / Westf / B / 1996 / Phoenix / Argwohn I / O: Haselon-Bergschneider,Silva / B: Haselon,Rudolf
Details
W / Westf / B / 1996 / Phoenix / Argwohn I / O: Haselon-Bergschneider,Silva / B: Haselon,Rudolf
37
GER
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
607
Pharos 9
W / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 103AF81 / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 103AF81 / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
38
GER
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
651
Quick Silber 2
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Joker Rouge / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
Details
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Joker Rouge / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
39
Elmo Jankari
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
296
Duchess Desiree
S / Old / R / 2005 / Don Primero / Noble Roi xx / 103GH81 / O: Jankari,Elmo / B: Wehrmann,Wilhelm
Details
S / Old / R / 2005 / Don Primero / Noble Roi xx / 103GH81 / O: Jankari,Elmo / B: Wehrmann,Wilhelm
40
GER
Carsten Averkamp
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
387
For Cash
W / OS / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cassini II / O: Zilling,Brigitte / B: Zilling,Brigitte
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cassini II / O: Zilling,Brigitte / B: Zilling,Brigitte
41
GER
Hubertus Große-Lümern
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
488
Leadon Valley
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lacock / Tänzer / O: Leifhelm,Josef / B: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lacock / Tänzer / O: Leifhelm,Josef / B: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef
42
GBR
Andrew Pivars
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
308
ECL Quantana
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Quick Boy ECL / Come Well / O: Lenger,Peter / B: Lenger,Peter
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Quick Boy ECL / Come Well / O: Lenger,Peter / B: Lenger,Peter
43
GER
Chris Oberdalhoff
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
531
Lucky King 2
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lucky Light / Quidam de Revel / O: Oberdalhoff,Chris / B: Tietz,Joachim
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lucky Light / Quidam de Revel / O: Oberdalhoff,Chris / B: Tietz,Joachim
44
GER
Jana Meier
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
623
Potential H
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Non Stop / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Hahn,Sascha
Details
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Non Stop / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Hahn,Sascha
45
GER
Janine Kerßenfischer
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
728
Sanchez Diaz
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Sterling / Respekt / O: Kerßenfischer,Martin / B: Kerßenfischer,Martin
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Sterling / Respekt / O: Kerßenfischer,Martin / B: Kerßenfischer,Martin
46
GER
Tanja Alfers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
808
47
GER
Stefan Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
065
Cadeaux 5
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
48
GER
Frank Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
095
Cara Mia 78
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Potsdam / O: Ostholt,Frank / B: Ostholt,Frank
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Potsdam / O: Ostholt,Frank / B: Ostholt,Frank
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.