Reitertage des RSC Handorf Langenberg 2012
Preis der Fa. Bergmann BHB, Steinfeld sowie Bestmedia GmbH & CoKG
|
Judges |
Peter Schmerling Klaus Blässing |
1
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
053
Azur de Luciano
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Azur de Paulstra / Luciano / GER40617 / O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger, / B: Sudowe,Heinz
Details
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Azur de Paulstra / Luciano / GER40617 / O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger, / B: Sudowe,Heinz
2
GER
Tobias Thoenes
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
985
Bonaire 5
H / OS / F / 2003 / Baloubet du Rouet / Visa Carthago Z / 102SR96 / O: Hayat, Samina / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
H / OS / F / 2003 / Baloubet du Rouet / Visa Carthago Z / 102SR96 / O: Hayat, Samina / B: Gestüt Lewitz
3
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
109
Calico 8
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
4
Jasmin Chen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
995
Corona 93
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Lenz xx / O: Lage,Johannes zur / B: Haar,Udo von der
Details
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Lenz xx / O: Lage,Johannes zur / B: Haar,Udo von der
5
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RV Gehrde e.V.
RV Gehrde e.V.
150
Cara mia 47
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Charon / Glueckspilz / O: Hackling,Bernhard / B: Amm,Carsten
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Charon / Glueckspilz / O: Hackling,Bernhard / B: Amm,Carsten
6
GER
Alexander Duffy
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
928
Casco 9
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / San PatrignanoCassini / Corrado 44 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH / B: Riewerts, Jann
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / San PatrignanoCassini / Corrado 44 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH / B: Riewerts, Jann
7
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
254
Chapot 5
H / OS / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Corum / O: Allmers,Elisabeth / B: Schneider,Mathias
Details
H / OS / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Corum / O: Allmers,Elisabeth / B: Schneider,Mathias
8
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
273
Checkpoint 19
H / Old / B / 2002 / Cordalme Z / Silvio I / GER43733 / O: König,Leo / B: Arkenberg,Bernhard
Details
H / Old / B / 2002 / Cordalme Z / Silvio I / GER43733 / O: König,Leo / B: Arkenberg,Bernhard
9
GER
Carsten Sandmann
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
283
Chester 212
H / Old / R / 2004 / Conello / Akzent II / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Terhorst,Kerstin
Details
H / Old / R / 2004 / Conello / Akzent II / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Terhorst,Kerstin
10
GER
Jens Wawrauschek
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
470
Franco 71
W / Old / F / 2005 / For Keeps / Wedding / O: Wawrauschek,Ottmar / B: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
Details
W / Old / F / 2005 / For Keeps / Wedding / O: Wawrauschek,Ottmar / B: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
11
GER
Sebastian Elias
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
297
Chin Quin
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Chin Chin / Quidam de Revel / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Chin Chin / Quidam de Revel / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
12
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
923
Quichotte 2
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro 7 / Cartusch 1 / 102PE65 / O: Zilling, Brigitte / B: Zilling, Brigitte
Details
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro 7 / Cartusch 1 / 102PE65 / O: Zilling, Brigitte / B: Zilling, Brigitte
13
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
863
Tabea 20
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Stölting Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Stölting Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
14
GER
Matthias Janßen
RFV St.Georg Ankum
RFV St.Georg Ankum
417
Cyraneiky
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Beach Boy / 103NV91 / O: Jösch,Bernd / B: Jösch,Bernd
Details
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Beach Boy / 103NV91 / O: Jösch,Bernd / B: Jösch,Bernd
15
BEL
Dorien de Vocht
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
642
Lycando
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Carnando / 103CW30 / O: Düßmann,Helmut / B: Düßmann,Helmut
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Carnando / 103CW30 / O: Düßmann,Helmut / B: Düßmann,Helmut
16
GER
Lars Hauschild
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
653
Missy Eliott
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Metternich / Legat / O: Hauschild,Lars / B: Verwold,Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Metternich / Legat / O: Hauschild,Lars / B: Verwold,Heinrich
17
GER
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
749
18
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
355
Condinski
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Sugarcane Hanover / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: Bienefeld Dr.,Wilhelm
Details
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Sugarcane Hanover / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: Bienefeld Dr.,Wilhelm
19
GER
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
461
Floggensee's Quithago
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / O: Wulfsberg Dr.,Susanne / B: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
Details
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / O: Wulfsberg Dr.,Susanne / B: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
20
GER
Johannes Sabel
RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
888
Walhalla 72
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Duntroon / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Andre
Details
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Duntroon / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Andre
21
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
892
Zanthus
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Hormann,Tanja
Details
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Hormann,Tanja
22
23
GER
Eileen Fornfeist
RFV St.Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V
RFV St.Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V
904
Zürich 2
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Caspar / Jasper / 103FG51 / O: BG Fornfeist,Familie / B: Dam,P. van
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Caspar / Jasper / 103FG51 / O: BG Fornfeist,Familie / B: Dam,P. van
24
GER
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
RG Klein Roscharden
042
Armani Stern
W / Old / B / 1998 / Acorado I / Lavall I / GER26663 / O: Mühldorfer,Rüdiger / B: Hüske,Wolfgang
Details
W / Old / B / 1998 / Acorado I / Lavall I / GER26663 / O: Mühldorfer,Rüdiger / B: Hüske,Wolfgang
25
GER
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
066
Balou-Boy
W / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Goldstrand / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Gilhaus,Christian
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Goldstrand / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Gilhaus,Christian
26
27
GER
Evelyn Beyer
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
113
Calimba de Luna 12
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Rotarier / 102QY49 / O: Pälmke,Doris / B: Wittkamp,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Rotarier / 102QY49 / O: Pälmke,Doris / B: Wittkamp,Wilhelm
28
TUR
Evren Alam
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
139
Candyboy 4
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Triomphe de Muze / Darco / O: König,Leo / B: ZG Clerix ,Gebrüder
Details
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Triomphe de Muze / Darco / O: König,Leo / B: ZG Clerix ,Gebrüder
29
GER
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
RG Klein Roscharden
719
Queen of Quattro
S / OS / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103KI39 / O: Meyer,Rudolf / B: Meyer,Rudolf
Details
S / OS / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103KI39 / O: Meyer,Rudolf / B: Meyer,Rudolf
30
POL
Krzysztof Jawid
RG Klein Roscharden
RG Klein Roscharden
163
Carinus 2
H / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Argentinus / O: Meyer,Rudolf jun / B: Meyer,Rudolf jun
Details
H / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Argentinus / O: Meyer,Rudolf jun / B: Meyer,Rudolf jun
31
GER
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFV Friesoythe
RUFV Friesoythe
362
Connie B
S / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Quidam de Revel / 103ND87 / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Quidam de Revel / 103ND87 / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
32
SWE
Christine Fältström
RG Klein Roscharden
RG Klein Roscharden
464
Fly High 8
H / S.Wbl / F / 1998 / Come Back II / Nepal / 103CB43 / O: Fältström,Christine / B: Gustavsson,Eva
Details
H / S.Wbl / F / 1998 / Come Back II / Nepal / 103CB43 / O: Fältström,Christine / B: Gustavsson,Eva
33
GER
Laureen Budde
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
970
Gosbodino 2
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Granni 5 / Venu du Theil 2 / 102VA98 / O: Wernke, Peter / B: Scherrmann, Armin
Details
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Granni 5 / Venu du Theil 2 / 102VA98 / O: Wernke, Peter / B: Scherrmann, Armin
34
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
506
Hot Chocolate 33
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Caretino / Narew xx / 103EX96 / O: Kornfeldner,Veronika / B: Bielfeldt,Klaus
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Caretino / Narew xx / 103EX96 / O: Kornfeldner,Veronika / B: Bielfeldt,Klaus
35
GER
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
964
36
GER
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
335
Colleen 22
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Cassini I / Grundyman xx / GER26569 / O: Allmers,Hajo / B: Haßler,Uwe
Details
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Cassini I / Grundyman xx / GER26569 / O: Allmers,Hajo / B: Haßler,Uwe
37
GER
Rainer Peter
RuFV Nortrup
RuFV Nortrup
609
Lord Lennox 19
H / Westf / F / 2002 / Landgold / San Carlos / POL40623 / O: Peter,Reinhold / B: Albers,Josef
Details
H / Westf / F / 2002 / Landgold / San Carlos / POL40623 / O: Peter,Reinhold / B: Albers,Josef
38
GER
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
958
Palinka 24
S / Hann / Schi / 2001 / Pino Colado 3 / Loredo / O: Kutta, Ingrid / B: Kutta, Ingrid
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2001 / Pino Colado 3 / Loredo / O: Kutta, Ingrid / B: Kutta, Ingrid
39
GER
Laura Overberg
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
716
Queen Mary 11
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Acord II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Acord II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
40
GER
Jan Wilmes
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
791
41
42
GER
Jens Rensen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
812
Seal 5
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Rebel Z I / 103LE83 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wilting,Jens
Details
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Rebel Z I / 103LE83 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wilting,Jens
43
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
821
Silvio 51
W / n.b. / B / 1999 / Fundy du Mont / Pilot / GER45614 / O: Bölle,Philip / B: Nouws,A
Details
W / n.b. / B / 1999 / Fundy du Mont / Pilot / GER45614 / O: Bölle,Philip / B: Nouws,A
44
GER
Karl-Heinz Markus
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
175
Carlucci 13
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
45
GER
Tobias Thoenes
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
982
46
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
737
Quidamo
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Lafontaine / 102RB03 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Lafontaine / 102RB03 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Tebbel,Rene
47
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RV Gehrde e.V.
RV Gehrde e.V.
552
Landega 22
S / S.Wbl / B / 2001 / Landlord / Modesto / 102PN98 / O: Stall Karneus/Nils-Ove Lundin, / B: Karneus,Ulrika
Details
S / S.Wbl / B / 2001 / Landlord / Modesto / 102PN98 / O: Stall Karneus/Nils-Ove Lundin, / B: Karneus,Ulrika
48
GER
Alexander Duffy
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
965
Romeos Child
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Ramiro's Son 1 / Lancetto / 103BZ70 / O: Volkhausen, Ulrich / B: Wilde, Peter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Ramiro's Son 1 / Lancetto / 103BZ70 / O: Volkhausen, Ulrich / B: Wilde, Peter
49
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
736
Quidam 8
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Quinar / Landgraf I / O: König,Leo / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
Details
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Quinar / Landgraf I / O: König,Leo / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
50
GER
Carsten Sandmann
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
597
Livinjo 3
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Contender / 103JW72 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Willms,Jan-Gert
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Contender / 103JW72 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Willms,Jan-Gert
51
GER
Tim Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
924
Corio Star
W / Old / Hlb / 2001 / Coriolan 14 / Alme Star / GER43699 / O: Brüggemann, Tim / B: Musiol, Johannes
Details
W / Old / Hlb / 2001 / Coriolan 14 / Alme Star / GER43699 / O: Brüggemann, Tim / B: Musiol, Johannes
52
GER
Sebastian Elias
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
491
Grando 234
W / OS / F / 2004 / Grandeur / Quebec / 103KO27 / O: Kramp,Lucie / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
Details
W / OS / F / 2004 / Grandeur / Quebec / 103KO27 / O: Kramp,Lucie / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
53
GER
Matthias Janßen
RFV St.Georg Ankum
RFV St.Georg Ankum
564
Le Quidam
H / Holst / Db / 2002 / Landjunge / Quidam de Revel / GER45986 / O: Harjes,Wolfgang / B: Harjes,Wolfgang
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2002 / Landjunge / Quidam de Revel / GER45986 / O: Harjes,Wolfgang / B: Harjes,Wolfgang
54
BEL
Dorien de Vocht
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
822
Sincity
W / Old / B / 2003 / Sandro Hit / Classiker / 103CW33 / O: Grehl,Nicole / B: ZG Boekhoff,Arend u.Doris GbR
Details
W / Old / B / 2003 / Sandro Hit / Classiker / 103CW33 / O: Grehl,Nicole / B: ZG Boekhoff,Arend u.Doris GbR
55
GER
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
837
56
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
620
Louis 236
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Topas / O: Bölle,Philip u. Franz-Josef / B: ZG Koelma,S.u.Th.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Topas / O: Bölle,Philip u. Franz-Josef / B: ZG Koelma,S.u.Th.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.