Preis der Firma Kutschen Atelier

19 Dressur Pony-Zweispänner Kl. A FA4**

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:35 hrs (09.06.2012)

Judges:  Maria Oberscheidt
Dietmar Hegekötter
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Hubert Frie 
GER / RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
 

136
149

Carriage 028:

Nando 406 ( / H / 2003)
Nobs 2 ( / W / 1996)

7.30
44.00 EUR
2
Sebastian Eikenkötter 
GER / Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
 

198
226

Carriage 024:

Sir Toby 18 ( / W / 2002)
Yack Sparrow ( / W / 2006)

7.10
36.00 EUR
3
Markus Stapel 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
 

020
114

Carriage 121:

( / / )
Lucky 866 ( / W / 1998)

6.90
30.00 EUR
4
Johannes Wiesmann 
GER / RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
 

116
040

Carriage 143:

Lui 18 ( / W / 1991)
( / / )

6.70
26.00 EUR
5
Uwe Reder 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
 

115
156

Carriage 097:

Lucky 1257 ( / W / 1995)
Otto 54 ( / W / 1990)

6.50
24.00 EUR
6
Franz-Josef Pille 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
 

212
213

Carriage 091:

Ulanda 17 ( / S / 2006)
Utina 17 ( / S / 2007)

6.40
7
Wolfgang Mersch 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
 

157
075

Carriage 080:

Paco 174 ( / H / 2003)
( / / )

6.30
= 160.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Waltraud Möller 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
 

122
197

Carriage 081:

Malibu 94 ( / W / 2001)
Sir Henry 232 ( / W / 2004)

6.20
9
Bernd Sellmeier 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
 

018
083

Carriage 115:

( / / )
( / / )

6.10
10
Ralf Wiethmann 
GER / RZFG Herdecke-Ende e.V.
 

002
142

Carriage 145:

( / / )
Natz 19 ( / H / 2007)

6.00
10
Werner Beinkämpen 
GER / RFV Greffen e.V.
 

010
110

Carriage 008:

( / / )
Leroy 42 ( / W / 1991)

6.00
12
Janina Diemers 
GER / RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
 

048
067

Carriage 022:

( / / )
( / / )

5.90
12
Daniela Menke 
GER / RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
 

046
176

Carriage 077:

( / / )
Rascado 4 ( / W / 2004)

5.90
12
Mareike Muhle 
GER / Ldl. RFV Oldendorf e.V.
 

023
029

Carriage 083:

( / / )
( / / )

5.90
15
Beatrix Schäfers 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
 

095
190

Carriage 107:

( / / )
Santa 13 ( / S / 1993)

5.80
15
Sebastian Kammler 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
 

139
151

Carriage 054:

Nanina 10 ( / S / 2004)
Noni 6 ( / S / 2005)

5.80
17
René Jeurink 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
 

061
068

Carriage 053:

( / / )
( / / )

5.70
18
Markus Twickeler 
GER / RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
 

028
224

Carriage 133:

( / / )
Winnifred 5 ( / H / 2001)

5.60
19
Andre Schulze Hobbeling 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
 

194
200

Carriage 113:

Sepp 78 ( / H / 2006)
Spencer 72 ( / H / 2006)

4.50