RF Höcking-Landau
21 Springprüfung Kl.L62 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:50 hrs (08.06.2012)
|
Group 1
1
GER
Christian Reißler
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
037
Annahof's Skyline
S / Württ / Db / 2005 / Samaro / Grundyman xx / O: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth, / B: Wirth,Paul
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2005 / Samaro / Grundyman xx / O: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth, / B: Wirth,Paul
48.00 EUR |
2
GER
Carl Maria Forstpointner
RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
182
Cloude Dancer
W / OS / Schi / 2004 / Camposanto / Accarat / O: Forstpointner,Claudia / B: Schmidt,Christiane
Details
W / OS / Schi / 2004 / Camposanto / Accarat / O: Forstpointner,Claudia / B: Schmidt,Christiane
40.00 EUR |
3
GER
Susann Stütz
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
201
Concerto Royal by TSI
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1997 / Concerto I / Contender / GER41351 / O: Stütz,Susann / B: Peters,Otto
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1997 / Concerto I / Contender / GER41351 / O: Stütz,Susann / B: Peters,Otto
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Bettina Haidn
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
027
AMD Amelie
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2004 / Casado / Quality Boy / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Deparade,Anna Maria
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2004 / Casado / Quality Boy / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Deparade,Anna Maria
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
120
Carlandro
W / Bay / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Landsberg / O: Göttler,Alexander / B: Schönauer,Georg
Details
W / Bay / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Landsberg / O: Göttler,Alexander / B: Schönauer,Georg
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Diana Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
443
Looping 65
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Grannus / 103EC72 / O: Ruepp,Florence / B: Kohler,Franz
Details
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Grannus / 103EC72 / O: Ruepp,Florence / B: Kohler,Franz
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Kathrin Nöhbauer
PPSG Krottenthal
PPSG Krottenthal
689
Wondergirl 34
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Quinto de B / Acord I / 103KS36 / O: Nöhbauer,Kathrin / B: Schmieder,Gudrun
Details
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Quinto de B / Acord I / 103KS36 / O: Nöhbauer,Kathrin / B: Schmieder,Gudrun
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Melanie Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
461
Luis 55
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Lord Z / Asti Spumante / 102TU89 / O: Eberhardt,Melanie / B: Dorfner,Johann
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Lord Z / Asti Spumante / 102TU89 / O: Eberhardt,Melanie / B: Dorfner,Johann
20.00 EUR |
10
GER
Michaela Kauderer
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
784
Cobold 39
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Colman 2 / 102WF73 / O: Kauderer, Dr. Michaela / B: Brodersen, Martin
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Colman 2 / 102WF73 / O: Kauderer, Dr. Michaela / B: Brodersen, Martin
|
11
GER
Lorina Fischer
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
178
Clairchen 4
S / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Carlando I / Rasso / O: Fischer,Lorina / B: Fischer,Alfred
Details
S / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Carlando I / Rasso / O: Fischer,Lorina / B: Fischer,Alfred
|
12
GER
Natalie Berkowski
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
395
Lady Labello
S / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2003 / Labello / Kobold I / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Köhler Dr.,Manfred
Details
S / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2003 / Labello / Kobold I / O: Berkowski,Manfred / B: Köhler Dr.,Manfred
|
13
GER
Alfred Glöckl
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
RSC Ratisbona e.V.
245
Dollar U
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Alcatraz / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Url,Alois
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Alcatraz / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Url,Alois
|
14
AUT
Angelika Hechenberger
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
157
Charisma E 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Concreto / Charakter / O: Eschenwecker,Anton / B: Eschenwecker,Anton
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Concreto / Charakter / O: Eschenwecker,Anton / B: Eschenwecker,Anton
|
15
GER
Michaela Ketzler
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
434
Lightning 59
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Leandro / Capitol I / O: Ketzler,Helga / B: Thiess,Klaus Werner
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Leandro / Capitol I / O: Ketzler,Helga / B: Thiess,Klaus Werner
|
16
GER
Kathi Schreder
Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
795
Miss Sidney
S / Bay / SCHWB / 2002 / Candeur B / Lord Inci Pit / O: Schreder,Max / B: Schreder,Max
Details
S / Bay / SCHWB / 2002 / Candeur B / Lord Inci Pit / O: Schreder,Max / B: Schreder,Max
|
17
GER
Michaela Kauderer
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
782
Lollipop 144
W / Dt.Sp. / RSchi / 2004 / L'Ami 6 / 102ZU42 / O: Brenner, Andreas / B: Rösler, Heiko
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / RSchi / 2004 / L'Ami 6 / 102ZU42 / O: Brenner, Andreas / B: Rösler, Heiko
|
18
GER
Denise Strasser
PSC Ising e.V.
PSC Ising e.V.
503
Ninja Bonita
S / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / Contender / O: Strasser,Denise / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / Contender / O: Strasser,Denise / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
|
19
GER
Diana Zels
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
556
Quarterback 7
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Quamiro / Unbekannt / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Quamiro / Unbekannt / O: Hartl,Gerhard / B: Hartl,Gerhard
4.00 |
|
20
GER
Ariane Rösler
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
RFV Ortenburg e.V.
592
Rio Bravo 16
W / Oe.Wb / R / 1993 / Renzow / Cor de la Bryere / O: Rösler,Ariane / B: Linser,Annelore
Details
W / Oe.Wb / R / 1993 / Renzow / Cor de la Bryere / O: Rösler,Ariane / B: Linser,Annelore
4.00 |
|
21
GER
Hubert Vandieken
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
565
Quintano 24
H / Bay / B / 2006 / Quinto de B / Coriograf B / O: Vandieken,Hubert / B: Vandieken,Hubert
Details
H / Bay / B / 2006 / Quinto de B / Coriograf B / O: Vandieken,Hubert / B: Vandieken,Hubert
4.00 |
|
= 240.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Melanie Gotthelf
RC Gestüt Vilstal e.V.
RC Gestüt Vilstal e.V.
692
Zapalot
W / Old / Db / 1998 / Zapateado / Grand Amour / O: Gotthelf,Melanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
Details
W / Old / Db / 1998 / Zapateado / Grand Amour / O: Gotthelf,Melanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
48.00 EUR |
3
GER
Kathrin Nöhbauer
PPSG Krottenthal
PPSG Krottenthal
382
Krottenthal's Caretellissimo
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Caretello B / Rodney / 103KS29 / O: Nöhbauer,Kathrin / B: Nöhbauer,Kathrin
Details
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Caretello B / Rodney / 103KS29 / O: Nöhbauer,Kathrin / B: Nöhbauer,Kathrin
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Katharina Ludwig
PSG Pulling e.V.
PSG Pulling e.V.
637
Sorpresa 12
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Landfriese I / O: Ludwig,Katharina / B: Eckert,Elisabeth
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Landfriese I / O: Ludwig,Katharina / B: Eckert,Elisabeth
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Marie-Theres Fischer
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
439
Little Lord F
H / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Z / Coriograf B / O: Fischer,Josef / B: Fischer,Josef
Details
H / Bay / B / 2003 / Lord Z / Coriograf B / O: Fischer,Josef / B: Fischer,Josef
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
079
Cabalistic Cody Brown
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / O: Frick,Doris / B: ZG Metsemakers,J.u.Theelen R
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / O: Frick,Doris / B: ZG Metsemakers,J.u.Theelen R
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
607
Salina 132
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Braun,Melissa / B: Tober,Gudrun
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Braun,Melissa / B: Tober,Gudrun
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Lorina Fischer
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
492
Navajo 181
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Concerto II / Lavall I / O: Dietze,Barbara / B: Lienau,Otto
Details
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Concerto II / Lavall I / O: Dietze,Barbara / B: Lienau,Otto
20.00 EUR |
9
GER
Susanna Stecher
RFr. Höcking e.V.
RFr. Höcking e.V.
304
Florentino 52
H / Bay / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Rubinstein I / O: Ring,Annette / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
Details
H / Bay / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Rubinstein I / O: Ring,Annette / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
|
10
GER
Melanie Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
072
Bijou 396
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I / 103DG50 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I / 103DG50 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Sipple,Elmar
|
= 240.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
22
GER
Inga Kunstmann
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
215
Corlanda M
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Carlando I / Ideal Water W / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Carlando I / Ideal Water W / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
4.00 |
|
23
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
626
Singold's Classic
S / DR / F / 1999 / Bourbon / Tamino I / 103BY60 / O: Weirich,Annette / B: Seiler,Friedrich
Details
S / DR / F / 1999 / Bourbon / Tamino I / 103BY60 / O: Weirich,Annette / B: Seiler,Friedrich
4.00 |
|
24
GER
Stefanie Christoph
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
396
Lady Scarlett 4
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Pacific / Emilion / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Luimstra,Familie
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Pacific / Emilion / O: Christoph,Stefanie / B: Luimstra,Familie
4.00 |
|
25
GER
Fabian Hoffmeister
Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
286
Falke H
W / Bay / B / 1993 / Fairway / Goya / O: Hoffmeister,Christina / B: Hoffmeister,Christina
Details
W / Bay / B / 1993 / Fairway / Goya / O: Hoffmeister,Christina / B: Hoffmeister,Christina
4.00 |
|
26
GER
Phillip Wolf
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
225
Cypress Hill 7
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Fernando / 103KE52 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Fernando / 103KE52 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
4.00 |
|
28
GER
Jasmin Baumgartner
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
343
Gordon 396
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Gambrinus / Cor de la Bryere / O: Baumgartner,Jasmin / B: Hartmann,Piroska
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Gambrinus / Cor de la Bryere / O: Baumgartner,Jasmin / B: Hartmann,Piroska
4.00 |
|
29
GER
Birgit Wimmer
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
640
Stern des Südens
W / Trak. / Db / 1997 / Saint Cloud / Touching Wood xx / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Meinen,Hartwig
Details
W / Trak. / Db / 1997 / Saint Cloud / Touching Wood xx / O: Wimmer,Birgit / B: Meinen,Hartwig
4.00 |
|
30
HUN
Attila Török
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
585
Rebekka 45
S / Old / B / 2005 / Renegade Z / Goldstern / O: Kramer,Brigitte / B: Schael,Henny
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Renegade Z / Goldstern / O: Kramer,Brigitte / B: Schael,Henny
4.00 |
|
31
GER
Patrik Breitenfellner
RFV Wegscheid e.V.
RFV Wegscheid e.V.
426
Leonie 116
S / Bay / Schwb / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Fairway / O: Breitenfellner,Werner / B: Breitenfellner,Werner
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Fairway / O: Breitenfellner,Werner / B: Breitenfellner,Werner
4.00 |
|
32
GER
Bettina Haidn
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V.
574
Rahmannshof's Danielle
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Achill-Libero H / O: Haidn,Bettina / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Achill-Libero H / O: Haidn,Bettina / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
4.00 |
|
34
GRE
Sotirios Milonas
Pffrd. Regental
Pffrd. Regental
629
Sirius Security
W / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Sirius Son / Kontakt / O: Milonas,Sotirios / B: Graf,Gerhard
Details
W / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Sirius Son / Kontakt / O: Milonas,Sotirios / B: Graf,Gerhard
4.00 |
|
36
GER
Fabian Hoffmeister
Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
140
Castillo Del Baron
W / Holst / Db / 1995 / Calando I / Cor de la Bryere / O: Hoffmeister,Christina / B: ZG Schwormstede,Ruth u.Hans
Details
W / Holst / Db / 1995 / Calando I / Cor de la Bryere / O: Hoffmeister,Christina / B: ZG Schwormstede,Ruth u.Hans
4.00 |
|
37
GER
Ramona Jokubeit
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
139
Casper S
W / Bay / B / 1997 / Corallo / Waidmannsheil / O: Jokubeit,Ramona / B: Dichtl,Martina
Details
W / Bay / B / 1997 / Corallo / Waidmannsheil / O: Jokubeit,Ramona / B: Dichtl,Martina
8.00 |
|
38
GER
Julia Rackow
PSV Dingolfing e.V.
PSV Dingolfing e.V.
257
Dr.No 3
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Singular Joter I / GER40810 / O: Schoenberg Dr.,Ursula / B: Schröppel,Birgit
Details
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Singular Joter I / GER40810 / O: Schoenberg Dr.,Ursula / B: Schröppel,Birgit
8.00 |
|
39
GER
Rosanna Schütte
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
093
Camina B
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Carbid / Roncalli xx / O: Schütte,Rosanna / B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Carbid / Roncalli xx / O: Schütte,Rosanna / B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
8.00 |
|
41
GRE
Sotirios Milonas
Pffrd. Regental
Pffrd. Regental
341
Golden Gloria 3
S / Bay / FkaSc / 2003 / Golden Joy J / Kontakt / O: Nerl,Helga / B: Graf,Gerhard
Details
S / Bay / FkaSc / 2003 / Golden Joy J / Kontakt / O: Nerl,Helga / B: Graf,Gerhard
13.00 |
|
42
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
112
Carabas 3
W / DR / B / 2004 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 103LB37 / O: Weirich,Luis / B: Ehren,Willi
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 103LB37 / O: Weirich,Luis / B: Ehren,Willi
16.00 |
|
43
GER
Susanna Stecher
RFr. Höcking e.V.
RFr. Höcking e.V.
153
Chambertina 2
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chambertin / Langata Express xx / O: Lindner,Brigitte / B: Bruhn,Dirk
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chambertin / Langata Express xx / O: Lindner,Brigitte / B: Bruhn,Dirk
17.50 |
|
44
GER
Christine Langer
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
436
Lilly Labell
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2003 / Lafitte / Wendig / O: Levay,Monika / B: Langnäs,Thomas
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2003 / Lafitte / Wendig / O: Levay,Monika / B: Langnäs,Thomas
19.25 |
|
45
GER
Oliver Stütz
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
656
TH Silver Shadow
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Silvano / Carpaccio / O: Stütz,Oliver / B: Hain,Thomas
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Silvano / Carpaccio / O: Stütz,Oliver / B: Hain,Thomas
20.00 |
|
46
GER
Ulrich Daxer
SPF Neutraubling e.V.
SPF Neutraubling e.V.
392
Lacord 14
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Cor de la Bryere / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Ehlers,Joachim
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Cor de la Bryere / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Ehlers,Joachim
22.50 |
|
47
GER
Sebastian Hobmeier
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
632
Snowfire 11
W / Württ / Schi / 2004 / Scarlatti / Rubinstein I / O: Hobmeier,Sebastian / B: ZG Marquart,Franz u.Sybille
Details
W / Württ / Schi / 2004 / Scarlatti / Rubinstein I / O: Hobmeier,Sebastian / B: ZG Marquart,Franz u.Sybille
25.75 |
|
GER
Tanja Zilch Dr.
RFr. Höcking e.V.
RFr. Höcking e.V.
532
Piacenza 29
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz / Rivero II / O: Zilch Dr.,Tanja / B: Lechl,Rainer
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Landprinz / Rivero II / O: Zilch Dr.,Tanja / B: Lechl,Rainer
retired |
|
GER
Lisa Fischer
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
003
Abc Nelli
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Cadillac / Calando I / GER40393 / O: Abc Gestüt/E.Sipple, / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Cadillac / Calando I / GER40393 / O: Abc Gestüt/E.Sipple, / B: Sipple,Elmar
retired |
|
GER
Armin Kohlhäufl
RFV Mitterfels e.V.
RFV Mitterfels e.V.
427
Leopold 228
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Wendig / O: Kohlhäufl,Armin / B: Obermeier,Alois
Details
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Wendig / O: Kohlhäufl,Armin / B: Obermeier,Alois
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.