Großes Reit- und Springturnier Tübingen mit Landeschampionat
Preis der Familie Kristen, Tübingen02 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S**47 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:08 hrs (30.06.2012)
|
1
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
606
Lancerto
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Caretino / 102VS01 / O: Besamungsstation Ostalb Pongs GbR, / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Caretino / 102VS01 / O: Besamungsstation Ostalb Pongs GbR, / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar
0.00 | 49.57 | 0.00 |
32.33
600.00 EUR |
2
GER
Alexander Müller
RFV Oberhausen 1929
RFV Oberhausen 1929
512
Fromecs Lacontaire
S / Old / B / 1998 / Landor S / Contender / GER41432 / O: Fromecs, / B: Hayen,Erwin
Details
S / Old / B / 1998 / Landor S / Contender / GER41432 / O: Fromecs, / B: Hayen,Erwin
0.00 | 49.74 | 0.00 |
32.45
500.00 EUR |
3
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
RSG Altheim
1004
Der Dürer TSF
H / Trak. / Df / 2001 / Waitaki 31 / 102ZW06 / O: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause / B: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause
Details
H / Trak. / Df / 2001 / Waitaki 31 / 102ZW06 / O: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause / B: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bause
0.00 | 46.74 | 0.00 |
32.85
400.00 EUR |
4
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
RSG Altheim
1002
Sportsmann - S
H / Württ / BSchi / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Calido 11 / 103JI94 / O: Single, Erich / B: Single, Erich
Details
H / Württ / BSchi / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Calido 11 / 103JI94 / O: Single, Erich / B: Single, Erich
0.00 | 48.84 | 0.00 |
33.39
350.00 EUR |
5
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
RV Heidelberg
624
Lavinio 10
H / Württ / F / 2001 / Lique de Bryere / Come Well / O: Vogt,Sabrina / B: Semler,Franz
Details
H / Württ / F / 2001 / Lique de Bryere / Come Well / O: Vogt,Sabrina / B: Semler,Franz
0.00 | 48.07 | 0.00 |
33.58
250.00 EUR |
6
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
RV Enzklösterle
697
Malic des Bouviers
W / SF / B / 2000 / Veneur d'Etenclin / Vermont / FRA41599 / O: Maaßen,Michael / B: Lalu,M.David
Details
W / SF / B / 2000 / Veneur d'Etenclin / Vermont / FRA41599 / O: Maaßen,Michael / B: Lalu,M.David
0.00 | 52.45 | 0.00 |
33.69
200.00 EUR |
9
GER
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
185
Cassandro 47
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Caletto II / 102VR99 / O: Schlaich,Philipp / B: Meier,Thieß
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Caletto II / 102VR99 / O: Schlaich,Philipp / B: Meier,Thieß
0.00 | 51.63 | 0.00 |
36.45
100.00 EUR |
10
GER
Markus Kölz
RFG Burkhardshof
RFG Burkhardshof
041
Ares RZ
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Acasino B / Roderik / O: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, / B: Zschernig,Rick
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Acasino B / Roderik / O: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, / B: Zschernig,Rick
0.00 | 50.50 | 0.00 |
37.05
100.00 EUR |
11
GER
Patricia Koller
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
1021
Tirasinaa
S / KWPN / B / 2000 / VDL Indoctro / Nimmerdor 11 / GBR41674 / O: Koller, Patricia / B: Kroes, J.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2000 / VDL Indoctro / Nimmerdor 11 / GBR41674 / O: Koller, Patricia / B: Kroes, J.
0.00 | 49.60 | 0.00 |
38.59
100.00 EUR |
12
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
RC Altenheim
790
Quidado
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cambridge / 103HJ33 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Erni-Suhner,Priska
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cambridge / 103HJ33 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Erni-Suhner,Priska
0.00 | 51.89 | 0.00 |
40.61
100.00 EUR |
13
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
799
Quita de la Rosa
S / OS / B / 2002 / Quincy (Omni Star) / Gepard / 103JG66 / O: Walter,Mario / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2002 / Quincy (Omni Star) / Gepard / 103JG66 / O: Walter,Mario / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 | 50.51 | 4.00 |
31.71
|
14
GER
Oliver Mezger
RS Team-International e.V
RS Team-International e.V
521
Gina Giuliana
S / Hann / Df / 1999 / Gullit / Gardeulan II / 103OX48 / O: Nienstädt,Julia / B: Nienstädt,Julia
Details
S / Hann / Df / 1999 / Gullit / Gardeulan II / 103OX48 / O: Nienstädt,Julia / B: Nienstädt,Julia
0.00 | 49.79 | 4.00 |
34.08
|
16
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
RFV Jettingen e.V.
170
Casall 14
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Limbus / 103PL90 / O: Zapff,Manuel / B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh.
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Limbus / 103PL90 / O: Zapff,Manuel / B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh.
0.00 | 51.24 | 4.00 |
37.26
|
= 3,000.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
17
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
824
Road Runner PSG
W / KWPN / B / 1998 / Lauriston / Acord II / SUI09459 / O: Heckenberger,Susanne / B: Hoeve,Margaretha
Details
W / KWPN / B / 1998 / Lauriston / Acord II / SUI09459 / O: Heckenberger,Susanne / B: Hoeve,Margaretha
4.00 | 48.91 |
|
19
GER
Alexander Kern
Tübinger RG
Tübinger RG
403
Decadence
S / Lux.W / F / 1999 / Drosselklang II / Genever / SUI40333 / O: Runge,Ralf / B: Nepper,André
Details
S / Lux.W / F / 1999 / Drosselklang II / Genever / SUI40333 / O: Runge,Ralf / B: Nepper,André
4.00 | 51.51 |
|
20
GER
Manfred Ege
RV Balingen e.V.
RV Balingen e.V.
948
Utopia 48
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Concas / Chambertin / 103BL64 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Concas / Chambertin / 103BL64 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
4.00 | 51.66 |
|
21
GER
Timo Beck
RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
202
Cayenne 122
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Cassini I / Linaro / 102YE33 / O: Betz,Willi / B: Betz,Emilie
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Cassini I / Linaro / 102YE33 / O: Betz,Willi / B: Betz,Emilie
4.00 | 51.67 |
|
22
GER
Klaus Kuglmeier Dr.
RFV Tettnang
RFV Tettnang
724
Newton 31
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Noble Roi xx / Phantom / GER41725 / O: Schirmer-Kuglmeier,Ursula / B: Grunwald,Paul
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Noble Roi xx / Phantom / GER41725 / O: Schirmer-Kuglmeier,Ursula / B: Grunwald,Paul
4.00 | 51.69 |
|
23
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
1013
Quabs
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Quo Vados / 102ML42 / O: Bucher-Lüthi, Brigitt / B: ZG Brockhaus u.Gläser
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Quo Vados / 102ML42 / O: Bucher-Lüthi, Brigitt / B: ZG Brockhaus u.Gläser
4.00 | 51.79 |
|
24
GER
Timo Beck
RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
289
Clifford CR
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103CV59 / O: Mönig,Eugen jun. / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
Details
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103CV59 / O: Mönig,Eugen jun. / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
4.00 | 52.00 |
|
26
GER
Markus Kölz
RFG Burkhardshof
RFG Burkhardshof
880
Sheila 313
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Lord / 102UE79 / O: Graf,Gabriele / B: Nagel,Eike
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Lord / 102UE79 / O: Graf,Gabriele / B: Nagel,Eike
4.00 | 53.49 |
|
27
GER
Ralf Schwärzel
RV Ichenheim e.V.
RV Ichenheim e.V.
105
Calvin 77
H / Holst / 2003 / Colman / Barnaul xx / O: Christ,Jens / B: Thiede,Anne-Christine
Details
H / Holst / 2003 / Colman / Barnaul xx / O: Christ,Jens / B: Thiede,Anne-Christine
4.25 | 54.38 |
|
28
GER
Olaf Peters
Pforzheimer RV
Pforzheimer RV
229
Charleston 48
W / Old / B / 2000 / Cento / Ramiro / GER41646 / O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / Old / B / 2000 / Cento / Ramiro / GER41646 / O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.25 | 54.70 |
|
29
GER
Tanja Fuhrer
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
409
Desperanco
W / Rhld / F / 1999 / Diagonal / Mephistopheles / GER40654 / O: Eckermann,Otmar / B: Ebben,Nicole
Details
W / Rhld / F / 1999 / Diagonal / Mephistopheles / GER40654 / O: Eckermann,Otmar / B: Ebben,Nicole
4.75 | 56.30 |
|
30
POL
Bohdan Sas-Jaworski
1029
Gaylord 319
W / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Graf Grannus / Kolibri / 102MD07 / O: Brinkkötter,Conny / B: Meyer,Helmut
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Graf Grannus / Kolibri / 102MD07 / O: Brinkkötter,Conny / B: Meyer,Helmut
4.75 | 56.76 |
|
32
GER
Manfred Ege
RV Balingen e.V.
RV Balingen e.V.
648
Likewise 2
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Lascadell / Acord II / USA42142 / O: Ohrstrom,Molly / B: Köhne,Helmut
Details
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Lascadell / Acord II / USA42142 / O: Ohrstrom,Molly / B: Köhne,Helmut
8.00 | 50.44 |
|
33
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
463
Empire State
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Riccione / Lanciano / USA42889 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Etz,Christoph
Details
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Riccione / Lanciano / USA42889 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Etz,Christoph
8.00 | 51.73 |
|
35
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
776
Quayl
W / SBS / B / 2000 / Toulon / Capital / 103EL87 / O: Dolinschek,Florian / B: Lenaerts,Louis
Details
W / SBS / B / 2000 / Toulon / Capital / 103EL87 / O: Dolinschek,Florian / B: Lenaerts,Louis
8.00 | 52.42 |
|
36
GER
Marco Reik
LRFV Weil der Stadt
LRFV Weil der Stadt
640
Leslie 69
S / SAnha / B / 2001 / Lesotho / Kolibri / 103MJ91 / O: Reik,Erich / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
Details
S / SAnha / B / 2001 / Lesotho / Kolibri / 103MJ91 / O: Reik,Erich / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
8.00 | 53.02 |
|
37
GER
Ulrich Möck
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
106
Calvin 71
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Capitol I / O: Möck,Ulrich / B: Sönnichsen,Bernhard
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Capitol I / O: Möck,Ulrich / B: Sönnichsen,Bernhard
8.00 | 53.84 |
|
39
GER
Marcel Braig
RFV Ehingen e.V.
RFV Ehingen e.V.
161
Carolina 18
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Cambridge / GER42634 / O: Vasall,Claudia / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Cambridge / GER42634 / O: Vasall,Claudia / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
16.00 | 52.58 |
|
40
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
071
Bombastic 4
H / SAnha / B / 2001 / Brandenburger / Gunter / SUI40749 / O: Hepp,Felix / B: Christliches Jugenddorf Billberge,
Details
H / SAnha / B / 2001 / Brandenburger / Gunter / SUI40749 / O: Hepp,Felix / B: Christliches Jugenddorf Billberge,
30.50 | 95.24 |
|
GER
Andreas Brünz
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
773
Quasimodo 16
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Fürstengold / 103DE81 / O: Reitanlage Brünz GbR, / B: Doetkotte,Georg
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Fürstengold / 103DE81 / O: Reitanlage Brünz GbR, / B: Doetkotte,Georg
retired |
|
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
RSG Altheim
1003
Calido's Ass
S / Württ / Schi / 2001 / Calido 11 / Carolus 15 / 103CN56 / O: Single, Erich / B: Single, Erich
Details
S / Württ / Schi / 2001 / Calido 11 / Carolus 15 / 103CN56 / O: Single, Erich / B: Single, Erich
retired |
|
GER
Gerhard Riehle
RV Balingen e.V.
RV Balingen e.V.
120
Campino 308
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Camporado B / Cantares / 103EC55 / O: Riehle,Gerhard / B: Mensch,Konrad
Details
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Camporado B / Cantares / 103EC55 / O: Riehle,Gerhard / B: Mensch,Konrad
retired |
|
GER
Hans Otto Werner
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
248
Chiara KM
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Chello I / Cassini I / O: Werner,Hans Otto / B: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Chello I / Cassini I / O: Werner,Hans Otto / B: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.