Vorsfelde Dressur und Springturnier
2. Abt.: TLN ab 7 RLP
|
Judges |
Claudia Milz Kirstin Konzag |
1
Anna-Lena Wenzel
RV Moorhof
RV Moorhof
772
Sir Wenzel
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Sky Dancer / Galib Ben Afas ox / O: Wenzel,Anna-Lena / B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Sky Dancer / Galib Ben Afas ox / O: Wenzel,Anna-Lena / B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
2
GER
Janina Groß
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
782
So Lütt
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / O: Reinbeck,Hagen / B: ZG Schacke,Achim u.Walter
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / O: Reinbeck,Hagen / B: ZG Schacke,Achim u.Walter
3
4
GER
Justus Bieber
RFV Königslutter u. U.
RFV Königslutter u. U.
460
5
GER
Anika Morgenstern
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
603
Paolo M
W / SAnha / Schi / 2000 / Phantomic xx / Kolibri / O: Morgenstern,Anika / B: Müller,Detlef
Details
W / SAnha / Schi / 2000 / Phantomic xx / Kolibri / O: Morgenstern,Anika / B: Müller,Detlef
6
GER
Daniela Trapp
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
959
7
GER
Sonja Schneppe
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
846
Wallenstein 147
W / Hann / F / 1997 / Werther / Wendelin I / O: Schneppe,Sonja / B: Suwe,Andreas
Details
W / Hann / F / 1997 / Werther / Wendelin I / O: Schneppe,Sonja / B: Suwe,Andreas
8
GER
Wiebke Vahl
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
871
Winzerin 267
S / Hann / Db / 1992 / Western Star / Abajo xx / O: Müller,Heinz-Dieter / B: Kleis,Horst
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1992 / Western Star / Abajo xx / O: Müller,Heinz-Dieter / B: Kleis,Horst
9
GER
Marie Ciecior
RFV Königslutter u. U.
RFV Königslutter u. U.
873
Wiva de Wiczi
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Dressage Royal / Furioso II / O: Ciecior,Heide / B: Flege,Susanne
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Dressage Royal / Furioso II / O: Ciecior,Heide / B: Flege,Susanne
10
GER
Saskia Melhorn
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
879
Wulpix 2
W / Hann / Df / 2000 / Wolkentanz I / Gropius I / O: Melhorn,Kerstin / B: Meyer,Ehme
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2000 / Wolkentanz I / Gropius I / O: Melhorn,Kerstin / B: Meyer,Ehme
11
GER
Laura Sophie Laubert
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
037
Ashley pretty Girl
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Eisvogel / O: Laubert,Silke / B: Lüdde,Ronald
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Eisvogel / O: Laubert,Silke / B: Lüdde,Ronald
12
GER
Johannes Hagemann
RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
108
Carl de Luxe H
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Cassini II / Escudo I / O: Hagemann,Gundula / B: ZG Hagemann,Gundula u.Jens
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Cassini II / Escudo I / O: Hagemann,Gundula / B: ZG Hagemann,Gundula u.Jens
13
GER
Henriette Hagemann
RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
169
Chico H
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Colway Bold xx / Sherlock Holmes / O: Hagemann,Gerhard / B: Hagemann,Gerhard
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Colway Bold xx / Sherlock Holmes / O: Hagemann,Gerhard / B: Hagemann,Gerhard
14
GER
Sharin Müller
RFV Grasleben u.U.
RFV Grasleben u.U.
187
15
GER
Jennifer Bode
RV Salzgitter
RV Salzgitter
206
16
GER
Thorben Hentis
RV Suhlendorf u.U.
RV Suhlendorf u.U.
325
Enzio H
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Hentis,Familie / B: Heemke,Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Hentis,Familie / B: Heemke,Heinrich
17
GER
Jana Mieske
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
376
For Seasons 3
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Glockenklang / O: Sandhaus,Jessica / B: Porth,Reinhold
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / For Edition I / Glockenklang / O: Sandhaus,Jessica / B: Porth,Reinhold
18
GER
Silja Straßner
RG Schillerslage e.V.
RG Schillerslage e.V.
477
19
GER
Ann-Julie Kroppenstedt
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
499
Laurentin 3
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Likoto xx / Maat I / O: Prümers-Meyer,Sabine / B: Prümers-Meyer,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Likoto xx / Maat I / O: Prümers-Meyer,Sabine / B: Prümers-Meyer,Sabine
20
GER
Stephanie Höpner
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
588
Nobelstar 6
W / Brdbg / Df / 2000 / Nobeltänzer / Pagur / O: Hannemann,Michael / B: Pede,Bernhard
Details
W / Brdbg / Df / 2000 / Nobeltänzer / Pagur / O: Hannemann,Michael / B: Pede,Bernhard
21
GER
Anna-Lena Wenzel
RV Moorhof
RV Moorhof
295
Duntroonelli
W / Old / B / 2002 / Duntroon / Akzent II / O: Wenzel,Anna-Lena / B: Busse Jun.,Heinrich
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Duntroon / Akzent II / O: Wenzel,Anna-Lena / B: Busse Jun.,Heinrich
22
GER
Janina Groß
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
558
23
GER
Paulina Marie Saak
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
469
King Kolibra Grey
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / King Kolibri / Prinz Pilot / O: Saak Dr.,Armin / B: Rudolf,Christa
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / King Kolibri / Prinz Pilot / O: Saak Dr.,Armin / B: Rudolf,Christa
24
GER
Justus Bieber
RFV Königslutter u. U.
RFV Königslutter u. U.
676
Red Bull 19
W / Tinker / FSche / 2000 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / O: Bieber,Annika / B: Irland,
Details
W / Tinker / FSche / 2000 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / O: Bieber,Annika / B: Irland,
25
GER
Lena Schaper
RFV Altendorf u.U.
RFV Altendorf u.U.
113
Caruso 371
W / DR / F / 2001 / Don Giovanni WS / Marabu / O: Schaper,Robert Jun. / B: Gaertner,Kerstin
Details
W / DR / F / 2001 / Don Giovanni WS / Marabu / O: Schaper,Robert Jun. / B: Gaertner,Kerstin
26
27
GER
Maximilian Geßner
VFJR Thönse e. V.
VFJR Thönse e. V.
582
Nantano 24
H / DR / B / 2000 / Nuts / Marquis x AA / O: Geßner,Maximilian / B: Stoof,Dietrich
Details
H / DR / B / 2000 / Nuts / Marquis x AA / O: Geßner,Maximilian / B: Stoof,Dietrich
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.