Offene Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Dressur und Springen
Preis der ALBA Group plc & Co.KG37 Springprüfg. Kl.S* mit Stechen
|
Judges |
Manfred Genske Theodor Tiggemann Dieter Rippe AP:Dr. Gernot Lutz |
1
GER
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
RSV Polzow e.V.
028
Amageddon 12
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / Askari / Patrick xx / 102WN75 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
Details
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / Askari / Patrick xx / 102WN75 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
0.00 | 73.25 | 0.00 |
44.98
450.00 EUR |
2
GER
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
481
Les Lennet
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Livello / Cascavelle / O: Jürgens,Anna / B: Rockmann,Marlene
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Livello / Cascavelle / O: Jürgens,Anna / B: Rockmann,Marlene
0.00 | 75.82 | 0.00 |
45.52
335.00 EUR |
3
GER
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
111
Cantador ES
W / BWP / Schi / 2000 / Caesar van de Helle / Brownboy / FRA47520 / O: Spörri,Engelbert / B: Dwerse Hagen BVBA, De
Details
W / BWP / Schi / 2000 / Caesar van de Helle / Brownboy / FRA47520 / O: Spörri,Engelbert / B: Dwerse Hagen BVBA, De
0.00 | 78.76 | 0.00 |
46.43
260.00 EUR |
4
GER
Katrin Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
124
Carimo 5
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2004 / Cellestial / Mistral II / 102UW95 / O: Schmidt,Heinz / B: ZG Schmidt/Schmidt GbR,
Details
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2004 / Cellestial / Mistral II / 102UW95 / O: Schmidt,Heinz / B: ZG Schmidt/Schmidt GbR,
0.00 | 76.85 | 0.00 |
46.61
200.00 EUR |
5
GER
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
011
Aladin 642
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Azarro / O: Agrargenossenschaft Etingen E.G., / B: Agrargenossenschaft Etingen E.G.,
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Azarro / O: Agrargenossenschaft Etingen E.G., / B: Agrargenossenschaft Etingen E.G.,
0.00 | 76.17 | 4.00 |
44.00
160.00 EUR |
6
GER
Danny Schröder
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
182
Chanel B 2
S / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Cellestial / C-Indoctro / 103KU39 / O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH, / B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
S / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Cellestial / C-Indoctro / 103KU39 / O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH, / B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 | 73.48 | 4.00 |
45.02
128.00 EUR |
6
GER
Paul Wiktor
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
228
Coco Chanell 15
S / Meckl. / Db / 2004 / Cellestial / Quality Boy / 103CN52 / O: Ladendorf,Uwe / B: Ladendorf,Uwe
Details
S / Meckl. / Db / 2004 / Cellestial / Quality Boy / 103CN52 / O: Ladendorf,Uwe / B: Ladendorf,Uwe
0.00 | 72.23 | 4.00 |
45.02
128.00 EUR |
8
GER
Jasmin Selke-John
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
689
Skipper 85
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Stolzenberg / Lord Liberty / 103ER87 / O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas / B: Deister,Konrad
Details
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Stolzenberg / Lord Liberty / 103ER87 / O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas / B: Deister,Konrad
0.00 | 78.27 | 4.00 |
49.05
110.00 EUR |
9
GER
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
041
Antonio 98
H / Brdbg / F / 2001 / Askari / Domenico xx / O: Bachmann Dr.,Gottfried / B: Dettloff,Udo
Details
H / Brdbg / F / 2001 / Askari / Domenico xx / O: Bachmann Dr.,Gottfried / B: Dettloff,Udo
0.00 | 69.24 | 4.00 |
52.35
100.00 EUR |
10
GER
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
308
D'Olympia 3
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / D'Olympic / Maurice / GER44403 / O: Wachsmuth,Siegfried / B: Niebuhr,Carsten
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / D'Olympic / Maurice / GER44403 / O: Wachsmuth,Siegfried / B: Niebuhr,Carsten
0.00 | 74.41 | 8.00 |
42.31
90.00 EUR |
11
GER
Annett Wernicke
RFV Wenddoche e.V.
RFV Wenddoche e.V.
018
Alina 369
S / Brdbg / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Wolter,Eckard / B: Gut Herrenhölzer Gbr,
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Wolter,Eckard / B: Gut Herrenhölzer Gbr,
4.00 | 71.66 |
90.00 EUR |
12
GER
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
048
Ascada B
S / Brdbg / F / 2002 / Askari / Korsar I / 102QL17 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Bleick,Armin
Details
S / Brdbg / F / 2002 / Askari / Korsar I / 102QL17 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Bleick,Armin
4.00 | 72.35 |
90.00 EUR |
13
GER
Hans-Walter Thies
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
035
Amona B
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Athletico / Goldpilz / GER41804 / O: Wiedemann,Barbara / B: Bruns,Broer
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Athletico / Goldpilz / GER41804 / O: Wiedemann,Barbara / B: Bruns,Broer
4.00 | 73.28 |
|
14
GER
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
601
Quidam's Diamantin
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Sandro / O: Lehrfeld,Volker / B: Knabbe,Rainer
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Sandro / O: Lehrfeld,Volker / B: Knabbe,Rainer
4.00 | 78.82 |
|
15
GER
Philipp Lyck
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
530
Marowo's Sacrebleu
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Saccor / Kolibri / O: Schmidt-Kruse,Wolfgang / B: Lehmann,Christian
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Saccor / Kolibri / O: Schmidt-Kruse,Wolfgang / B: Lehmann,Christian
5.00 | 82.37 |
|
16
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
617
Ramona de Flobecq
S / SF / B / 2005 / Ultimo van ter Moude / Umour du Fenaud / 103BQ89 / O: Thieme,Andre / B: Fort,Marcel
Details
S / SF / B / 2005 / Ultimo van ter Moude / Umour du Fenaud / 103BQ89 / O: Thieme,Andre / B: Fort,Marcel
8.00 | 73.51 |
|
= 2,141.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
19
GER
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
022
All right 19
S / Thuer / Schwb / 1996 / Moravia / Grundsatz / 102UZ64 / O: Wricke,Heike / B: Landwirtschaftsunternehmen GmbH&CoK
Details
S / Thuer / Schwb / 1996 / Moravia / Grundsatz / 102UZ64 / O: Wricke,Heike / B: Landwirtschaftsunternehmen GmbH&CoK
8.00 | 74.47 |
|
20
GER
Kilian Lorenz
RFV Brieselang e.V.
RFV Brieselang e.V.
237
Concetto's Son
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Concetto / Polydor / 103LD88 / O: Neie,Michael / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Concetto / Polydor / 103LD88 / O: Neie,Michael / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
8.00 | 76.14 |
|
21
GER
Günter Stübing
RV Kunow e.V
RV Kunow e.V
163
Cedra von Trappenkamp
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carry / Calando I / O: Schiele,Inge / B: Kliem,Klaus-Henner
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carry / Calando I / O: Schiele,Inge / B: Kliem,Klaus-Henner
8.00 | 76.30 |
|
22
GER
Hannes Prehl
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
466
Lasca 14
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lascadell / Capitol I / GER44523 / O: Wagner,Udo / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lascadell / Capitol I / GER44523 / O: Wagner,Udo / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
8.00 | 76.67 |
|
23
GER
Mareike Seefluth
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
587
Quantus 8
W / Ita.W / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102NP03 / O: Seefluth,Mareike
Details
W / Ita.W / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102NP03 / O: Seefluth,Mareike
8.00 | 78.33 |
|
24
GER
Jessica Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
611
Quintus 88
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Arpeggio / 103JH96 / O: Freye,Jessica / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Arpeggio / 103JH96 / O: Freye,Jessica / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
8.25 | 79.15 |
|
25
GER
Günter Stübing
RV Kunow e.V
RV Kunow e.V
284
Dark Dream 13
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Quincy (Omni Star) / 103OO64 / O: Gall,Gerhard / B: Gall,Gerhard
Details
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Quincy (Omni Star) / 103OO64 / O: Gall,Gerhard / B: Gall,Gerhard
8.25 | 79.76 |
|
26
GER
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
134
Carlsson 34
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado I / Leandro / O: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo / B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado I / Leandro / O: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo / B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo
11.00 | 90.94 |
|
27
GER
Lilli Stock
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
221
Clever Boy 6
W / Old / R / 1996 / Cordalme Z / Wanderfalk / GER26157 / O: Stock,Lilli / B: Hukelmann,Hermann
Details
W / Old / R / 1996 / Cordalme Z / Wanderfalk / GER26157 / O: Stock,Lilli / B: Hukelmann,Hermann
12.00 | 69.02 |
|
28
GER
Maik Manthey
RFV Wentow e.V.
RFV Wentow e.V.
341
Exquisit AL
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Escudo I / Rabino / O: Manthey,Katleen / B: Leuwer,Andreas
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Escudo I / Rabino / O: Manthey,Katleen / B: Leuwer,Andreas
12.00 | 72.30 |
|
29
GER
Andrea Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
602
Quimerico Chico
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Singular Joter I / O: Freye,Bernd / B: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Singular Joter I / O: Freye,Bernd / B: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz
12.00 | 74.01 |
|
30
GER
Ronny Voigt
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
259
Corvanna
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Corrado jr. / Gletscher / O: Voigt,Werner / B: Voigt,Werner
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Corrado jr. / Gletscher / O: Voigt,Werner / B: Voigt,Werner
12.00 | 77.32 |
|
31
GER
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
269
Criffindor
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Corleone / O: Schadock,Volkmar / B: Michaelsen,Erich
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Corleone / O: Schadock,Volkmar / B: Michaelsen,Erich
12.00 | 77.81 |
|
32
GER
Franziska Hoffmann
RFC Löwenberg e.V.
RFC Löwenberg e.V.
340
Ex Kurs K
W / Dt.Sp. / DbkaS / 2003 / Expo'se / Quando-Quando / O: Hoffmann,Franziska / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb B.Kreinbring
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / DbkaS / 2003 / Expo'se / Quando-Quando / O: Hoffmann,Franziska / B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb B.Kreinbring
12.00 | 78.16 |
|
33
GER
Christin Schulke
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
186
Charisma 169
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Candillo / Calando I / SUI40752 / O: Spörri,Denise / B: Wehr Dr.,Albrecht-Chr.
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Candillo / Calando I / SUI40752 / O: Spörri,Denise / B: Wehr Dr.,Albrecht-Chr.
12.25 | 79.01 |
|
34
GER
Lilli Stock
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
429
Kolidor R
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Kolibris As / Cordalme Z / 103GY70 / O: Montag,Steffen / B: Rollwage,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Kolibris As / Cordalme Z / 103GY70 / O: Montag,Steffen / B: Rollwage,Karl-Heinz
12.50 | 80.42 |
|
35
GER
Jessica Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
714
Twice as Tough
W / S.Wbl / Db / 2000 / Cortez I / Unbekannt / 102PX61 / O: Freye,Andrea / B: ZG Kaptensgärden AB,
Details
W / S.Wbl / Db / 2000 / Cortez I / Unbekannt / 102PX61 / O: Freye,Andrea / B: ZG Kaptensgärden AB,
16.00 | 73.24 |
|
36
GER
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
121
Carelino
W / Old / F / 2002 / Caretano Z / Lord / 102YT24 / O: Lauth,Eva-Maria / B: Happ,Hans-Joachim
Details
W / Old / F / 2002 / Caretano Z / Lord / 102YT24 / O: Lauth,Eva-Maria / B: Happ,Hans-Joachim
16.00 | 75.50 |
|
37
GER
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
091
Cafe Crema
S / OS / B / 2004 / Cafe au lait / Capitol I / O: Dinnebier,Uwe / B: Meurer,Franz-Josef
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Cafe au lait / Capitol I / O: Dinnebier,Uwe / B: Meurer,Franz-Josef
16.00 | 75.84 |
|
38
GER
Kilian Lorenz
RFV Brieselang e.V.
RFV Brieselang e.V.
541
Mona-Lisa 33
S / SAnha / F / 1998 / Montezuma / Ferro / GER43260 / O: Stoof,Fred / B: Kühn,Thomas
Details
S / SAnha / F / 1998 / Montezuma / Ferro / GER43260 / O: Stoof,Fred / B: Kühn,Thomas
16.00 | 77.55 |
|
39
GER
Christian Dietrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
467
Lascana 3
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Esteban xx / O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Esteban xx / O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
19.75 | 93.66 |
|
40
GER
Sophia Geistlinger
RV Beestwind e.V.
RV Beestwind e.V.
793
Camira 63
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carry 22 / Carbano / O: Geistlinger, Sophia / B: Schnoor, Silke
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carry 22 / Carbano / O: Geistlinger, Sophia / B: Schnoor, Silke
20.00 | 76.42 |
|
42
GER
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V
RC Gulow e.V
107
Canderel 2
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Cassini I / 103NO94 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: Rohlf,Wulf
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Cassini I / 103NO94 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: Rohlf,Wulf
20.50 | 96.32 |
|
43
GER
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V
RC Gulow e.V
380
Gepsom
H / OS / F / 2005 / Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg / 103NO90 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: Bruhns,Harald
Details
H / OS / F / 2005 / Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg / 103NO90 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: Bruhns,Harald
21.00 | 82.68 |
|
45
GER
Niklas Eberhardt
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
062
Bajazzo von Ludwigsburg
W / Trak. / Schi / 2003 / Axis / Bajar / O: Bergsdorf,Hans-Martin / B: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen
Details
W / Trak. / Schi / 2003 / Axis / Bajar / O: Bergsdorf,Hans-Martin / B: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen
36.00 | 72.52 |
|
GER
Julia Richter
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
512
Lorenzo 251
W / SAnha / Db / 1999 / Levantos I / Sandro / 102YV31 / O: Richter,Julia / B: Heukamp,Rainer
Details
W / SAnha / Db / 1999 / Levantos I / Sandro / 102YV31 / O: Richter,Julia / B: Heukamp,Rainer
retired |
|
GER
Sina Hinrichs
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
093
Caitano 17
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2001 / Consens / Caretino / O: Hinrichs,Sabine / B: Holst,Andreas
Details
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2001 / Consens / Caretino / O: Hinrichs,Sabine / B: Holst,Andreas
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.