Offene Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Dressur und Springen
Preis des Herrn Andreas Fettchenhauer, Berlin38 Springprüfg. Kl.S* FP/Zeit
|
Judges |
Dieter Rippe Manfred Genske AP:Theodor Tiggemann |
1
GER
Jessica Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V
688
Skatman 3
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Stakkato / Gralsritter / 102PX62 / O: Freye,Jessica / B: Tielke,Erika
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Stakkato / Gralsritter / 102PX62 / O: Freye,Jessica / B: Tielke,Erika
2
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
786
3
GER
Martin Wißenbach
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
698
Stechlin 5
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / 103KQ82 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Nitzow,Meinhard
Details
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / 103KQ82 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Nitzow,Meinhard
4
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
739
Willy the Tiger 2
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Wildfang / Goldstern / ITA40392 / O: Thölke,Sven / B: Eberhardt,Matthias
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Wildfang / Goldstern / ITA40392 / O: Thölke,Sven / B: Eberhardt,Matthias
5
GER
Hans-Walter Thies
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
005
Acordiono
H / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 1999 / Acord II / Grossglockner / GER28182 / O: Hertsch,Ingrid / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
Details
H / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 1999 / Acord II / Grossglockner / GER28182 / O: Hertsch,Ingrid / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
6
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
025
Alposchino
H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Argentinus / Landadel / 102UH67 / O: Kludt,Pauline / B: Volze,Andreas
Details
H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Argentinus / Landadel / 102UH67 / O: Kludt,Pauline / B: Volze,Andreas
7
GER
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
RSV Polzow e.V.
028
Amageddon 12
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / Askari / Patrick xx / 102WN75 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
Details
W / Meckl. / F / 2002 / Askari / Patrick xx / 102WN75 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
8
GER
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
RFV Päse e.V.
047
As di Casablanca M
W / Hann / Hlb / 2001 / As di Villagana / Calido I / GER45419 / O: Meyer,Katrin / B: Meyer,Fritz
Details
W / Hann / Hlb / 2001 / As di Villagana / Calido I / GER45419 / O: Meyer,Katrin / B: Meyer,Fritz
9
GER
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
054
Asklepios 2
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Askari / Caretino / GER46287 / O: Dörk,Erich / B: Dörk,Erich
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Askari / Caretino / GER46287 / O: Dörk,Erich / B: Dörk,Erich
10
GER
Günter Stübing
RV Kunow e.V
RV Kunow e.V
061
Bacchus 68
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Monjul 3495 / O: Lengert,Wolfhard / B: Lengert,Norbert
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Monjul 3495 / O: Lengert,Wolfhard / B: Lengert,Norbert
11
GER
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V
RC Gulow e.V
079
Bond James Bond
H / OS / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Cordano Z / 102XD80 / O: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Cordano Z / 102XD80 / O: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
12
AUT
Hubert Melzer
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
094
Caitlien
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Cardino / Laurenz / 103PO61 / O: Melzer,Hubert / B: Früchtnicht,Werner
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2002 / Cardino / Laurenz / 103PO61 / O: Melzer,Hubert / B: Früchtnicht,Werner
13
GER
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
099
Calina 58
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Matcho AA / 103GN65 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Hagemann,Ira
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Matcho AA / 103GN65 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Hagemann,Ira
14
GER
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
139
Carrado 5
H / OS / Schi / 2005 / Carinue / Corrado I / 103LE55 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Schi / 2005 / Carinue / Corrado I / 103LE55 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
15
GER
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
143
Caruso Z
H / CH.Wb / Schi / 2000 / Carthago / Double Espoir / SUI40403 / O: Spörri,Engelbert / B: ZG Gutsbetrieb Saxerriet,
Details
H / CH.Wb / Schi / 2000 / Carthago / Double Espoir / SUI40403 / O: Spörri,Engelbert / B: ZG Gutsbetrieb Saxerriet,
16
GER
Maik Junghänel
RV Beestwind e.V.
RV Beestwind e.V.
153
Casting 3
W / OS / 2004 / Cellestial / Calypso II / 103CI38 / O: Schulz,Sandro / B: Sarwatka,Manuel
Details
W / OS / 2004 / Cellestial / Calypso II / 103CI38 / O: Schulz,Sandro / B: Sarwatka,Manuel
17
GER
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
156
Catango 13
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Frühlingsbote / O: Seeger,Tino / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Frühlingsbote / O: Seeger,Tino / B: Stiftung BHLG,
18
GER
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
177
Cesaro 3
H / Old / B / 2001 / Celano / Aurel / O: BG Schadock,Volkmar/Sosath,Gerd / B: ZG Gottlieb,Elisabeth u.Viktoria
Details
H / Old / B / 2001 / Celano / Aurel / O: BG Schadock,Volkmar/Sosath,Gerd / B: ZG Gottlieb,Elisabeth u.Viktoria
19
GER
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
195
Charmony
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Chromatic xx / 103HF48 / O: Luebberding,Heinrich / B: Luebberding,Heinrich
Details
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Chromatic xx / 103HF48 / O: Luebberding,Heinrich / B: Luebberding,Heinrich
20
GER
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
453
Lambert Louis
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lasino / Caletto I / 102UC34 / O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / B: Behr,Ulrike
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lasino / Caletto I / 102UC34 / O: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / B: Behr,Ulrike
21
GER
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
483
Letkiss 20
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103CI40 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Pieper,Rene
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103CI40 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Pieper,Rene
22
GER
Annett Wernicke
RFV Wenddoche e.V.
RFV Wenddoche e.V.
018
Alina 369
S / Brdbg / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Wolter,Eckard / B: Gut Herrenhölzer Gbr,
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Wolter,Eckard / B: Gut Herrenhölzer Gbr,
23
GER
Sylvio Gleitsmann
RFV Am Kindelwald e.V
RFV Am Kindelwald e.V
023
Allegra 131
S / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Askari / Unbekannt / O: Makosch,Marco Alexander / B: Bolduan,Birgit
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Askari / Unbekannt / O: Makosch,Marco Alexander / B: Bolduan,Birgit
24
GER
Gerald Nothdurft
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
030
Amazing 15
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Leonid / 103KW10 / O: Nothdurft,Rainer / B: Holdorf,Wilfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Leonid / 103KW10 / O: Nothdurft,Rainer / B: Holdorf,Wilfred
25
GER
Torsten Zellmer von Knobelsdorf
RC An der Glücksburg Hönow e.V.
RC An der Glücksburg Hönow e.V.
038
Andora 48
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tampa / Legaat / O: Zellmer von Knobelsdorf,Torsten / B: Bens,J.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tampa / Legaat / O: Zellmer von Knobelsdorf,Torsten / B: Bens,J.
26
GER
Uwe Nordt
RFSG Strausberg e.V.
RFSG Strausberg e.V.
122
Carentina 4
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Caretino / Benedictus / 103HK08 / O: Nordt,Uwe / B: Thiessen,Hermann
Details
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Caretino / Benedictus / 103HK08 / O: Nordt,Uwe / B: Thiessen,Hermann
27
GER
Tim Biccini
RFV Plau am See e.V.
RFV Plau am See e.V.
189
Charline 28
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / 103GL44 / O: Göwe,Arno / B: Göwe,Arno
Details
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / 103GL44 / O: Göwe,Arno / B: Göwe,Arno
28
GER
Erik Welling
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
238
Concul jun.
W / Brdbg / B / 1999 / Consul / Durban / 102YP14 / O: Rehberg,Babett / B: Wustrau,Klaus-Werner
Details
W / Brdbg / B / 1999 / Consul / Durban / 102YP14 / O: Rehberg,Babett / B: Wustrau,Klaus-Werner
29
GER
Christian Dietrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
326
DSP Cheer
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Uckermaerker / 103KQ88 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Uckermaerker / 103KQ88 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Stiftung BHLG,
30
GER
Dirk Fechner
BSV Guben Nord e.V.Abt.Reiten
BSV Guben Nord e.V.Abt.Reiten
348
31
GER
Udo Verworner
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
411
Jacobs Coriano
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Coriano / Lantaan / O: Lwb Pferdezucht u.Haltung/Udo Verwo / B: Peters,Hans Jacob
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Coriano / Lantaan / O: Lwb Pferdezucht u.Haltung/Udo Verwo / B: Peters,Hans Jacob
32
GER
Fritz Kluchert
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
423
Kilkenny 47
W / Brdbg / FkaSc / 2001 / Kolibri / Lear / 102XH54 / O: Kluchert,Fritz / B: Weckwerth,Hartmut
Details
W / Brdbg / FkaSc / 2001 / Kolibri / Lear / 102XH54 / O: Kluchert,Fritz / B: Weckwerth,Hartmut
33
GER
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
426
Kinley 11
W / SAnha / Schi / 2001 / Kolibri / Lohberg / GER43911 / O: Endert,Margit / B: ZG Greiffert,Jan u.Wilhelm
Details
W / SAnha / Schi / 2001 / Kolibri / Lohberg / GER43911 / O: Endert,Margit / B: ZG Greiffert,Jan u.Wilhelm
34
GER
Lilli Stock
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
429
Kolidor R
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Kolibris As / Cordalme Z / 103GY70 / O: Montag,Steffen / B: Rollwage,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2002 / Kolibris As / Cordalme Z / 103GY70 / O: Montag,Steffen / B: Rollwage,Karl-Heinz
35
GER
Mike Bardehle
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
448
Laencer 3
W / SAnha / Db / 2001 / Landrebell / Prinz Pilot / GER42919 / O: Bardehle,Mike / B: Hasenfuß,Artur
Details
W / SAnha / Db / 2001 / Landrebell / Prinz Pilot / GER42919 / O: Bardehle,Mike / B: Hasenfuß,Artur
36
GER
Daniel Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
452
Lamarco 5
H / Meckl. / B / 2000 / Landcapitol / Morgan / 102UI35 / O: Landgestüt Redefin, / B: Lange,Heidemarie
Details
H / Meckl. / B / 2000 / Landcapitol / Morgan / 102UI35 / O: Landgestüt Redefin, / B: Lange,Heidemarie
37
GER
Philipp Lyck
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
530
Marowo's Sacrebleu
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Saccor / Kolibri / O: Schmidt-Kruse,Wolfgang / B: Lehmann,Christian
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Saccor / Kolibri / O: Schmidt-Kruse,Wolfgang / B: Lehmann,Christian
38
GER
Alexander Geiss
RFV Mieste e.V.
RFV Mieste e.V.
549
Nino 182
W / KWPN / Df / 2000 / Nassau / Ekstein / GER41696 / O: Geiss,Alexander / B: Ee,J. van
Details
W / KWPN / Df / 2000 / Nassau / Ekstein / GER41696 / O: Geiss,Alexander / B: Ee,J. van
39
GER
Lars Rau
RFSV Werben e.V.
RFSV Werben e.V.
564
Pepe 175
H / Brdbg / DbkaS / 2002 / Prinz Oldenburg / Lados / O: Pooch,Kathrin / B: Matzkow,Hilmar
Details
H / Brdbg / DbkaS / 2002 / Prinz Oldenburg / Lados / O: Pooch,Kathrin / B: Matzkow,Hilmar
40
GBR
Richard Robinson
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
605
Quincy Boy 2
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carpaccio / 103PA34 / O: Welling,Erik / B: Hansen,Ingo
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carpaccio / 103PA34 / O: Welling,Erik / B: Hansen,Ingo
41
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
761
42
GER
Martin Wißenbach
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
487
Levistano
H / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Levisto / Frühlingsbote / GER46113 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
H / Brdbg / B / 2002 / Levisto / Frühlingsbote / GER46113 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Stiftung BHLG,
43
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
604
Quinci 3
W / OS / B / 2002 / Quick Star / Grand Amour / 102UE80 / O: Thölke,Sven / B: Wigger,Hartwig
Details
W / OS / B / 2002 / Quick Star / Grand Amour / 102UE80 / O: Thölke,Sven / B: Wigger,Hartwig
44
GER
Hans-Walter Thies
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V.
024
Almatino 5
W / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2000 / Acord II / Grossglockner / 102MI57 / O: Eichenhof Tremsdorf GbR, / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
Details
W / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2000 / Acord II / Grossglockner / 102MI57 / O: Eichenhof Tremsdorf GbR, / B: Hertsch,Ingrid
45
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
029
Amatus 18
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Wanderer / GER44318 / O: Unterlandstättner,Stefan / B: Brattka,Günter
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Wanderer / GER44318 / O: Unterlandstättner,Stefan / B: Brattka,Günter
46
GER
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
RSV Polzow e.V.
485
Levado 15
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2001 / Levisto / Patrick xx / GER45268 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
Details
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2001 / Levisto / Patrick xx / GER45268 / O: Jürgens,Martin / B: Jürgens,Martin
47
GER
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
RFV Päse e.V.
464
Larissa 760
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Lancer II / Cassini I / O: Sandbrink,Ronald / B: Jürgensen,Willi
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Lancer II / Cassini I / O: Sandbrink,Ronald / B: Jürgensen,Willi
49
GER
Günter Stübing
RV Kunow e.V
RV Kunow e.V
480
Leon 473
H / Brdbg / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Brandenburger / O: Stübing,Arno / B: Stübing,Arno
Details
H / Brdbg / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Brandenburger / O: Stübing,Arno / B: Stübing,Arno
50
GER
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V
RC Gulow e.V
471
Le Co Q As
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Lentini / Landadel / 102XD77 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Lentini / Landadel / 102XD77 / O: Bruhns,Robert / B: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner
51
AUT
Hubert Melzer
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
442
La Valetta 7
S / Holst / F / 1998 / Lavaletto / Carthago / 103PO69 / O: Wolter,Caroline / B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
Details
S / Holst / F / 1998 / Lavaletto / Carthago / 103PO69 / O: Wolter,Caroline / B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin
52
GER
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
208
Chiva 11
S / Holst / Db / 1999 / Contender / Lord Inci Pit / 103GN64 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Schüder,Günter
Details
S / Holst / Db / 1999 / Contender / Lord Inci Pit / 103GN64 / O: Paul,Tanja / B: Schüder,Günter
53
GER
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
145
Casanova Classico
H / OS / Df / 2004 / Converter / Fly High I / 103CK97 / O: Schmökel,Jessica / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Df / 2004 / Converter / Fly High I / 103CK97 / O: Schmökel,Jessica / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
54
GER
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
245
55
GER
Maik Junghänel
RV Beestwind e.V.
RV Beestwind e.V.
610
Quintox
W / HANN / DB / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Walldorf I / O: Niermann,Kirsten / B: Niermann,Kirsten
Details
W / HANN / DB / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Walldorf I / O: Niermann,Kirsten / B: Niermann,Kirsten
56
GER
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
403
57
GER
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
568
Pessoavelle
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2004 / Pessoa VDL / Cascavelle / O: Schadock,Volkmar / B: Scholz,Dietrich
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2004 / Pessoa VDL / Cascavelle / O: Schadock,Volkmar / B: Scholz,Dietrich
58
GER
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
428
Kokolores 2
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Kolibri / Nerv / 102ZG39 / O: Peters,Bernd / B: Peters,Bernd
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Kolibri / Nerv / 102ZG39 / O: Peters,Bernd / B: Peters,Bernd
59
GER
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
603
Quinara 7
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Quinar / Cassini I / 102RE87 / O: Wagner,Udo / B: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Quinar / Cassini I / 102RE87 / O: Wagner,Udo / B: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke
60
GER
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
490
Levon 2
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Levisto / Preussenulan / 102UP24 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Bannier,Matthias
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Levisto / Preussenulan / 102UP24 / O: Stiftung BHLG, / B: Bannier,Matthias
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.