OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

02 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Result list: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:15 hrs (05.08.2012)

Judges:  Birgit Höfer
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Aufsicht: Georg Kaffenberger
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Laurenz Buhl 
GER / RV Heidelberg
601
Lavinio 10  
H / Württ / F / 2001 / Lique de Bryere / Come Well / O: Vogt,Sabrina / B: Semler,Franz
0.00 65.00
220.00 EUR
2
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach 
GER / RV Wiesengrund e.V.
679
Lugano 310  
W / Sachs / B / 2002 / Levisto / Semit / 103BB97 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Steglich,Jens
0.00 65.01
170.00 EUR
3
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
1104
Numero de Gerdi  
W / SF / F / 2001 / Optiebeurs Volt / TUR40058 / O: Hofmann, Petra
0.00 67.57
125.00 EUR
4
Zita Surmund 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
676
Ludi Forever  
W / Old / B / 2000 / Longford / Achill-Libero H / GER43790 / O: Finkbeiner,Harald / B: Kloth,Friedhelm
0.00 69.06
100.00 EUR
5
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
237
Chesall  
H / Holst / F / 2005 / Casall / Concerto II / 103EG24 / O: Ullrich,Jürgen / B: Schüder,Günter
0.00 69.43
80.00 EUR
6
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
765
Pinerolo 3  
W / SF / F / 2003 / Gold de Becourt / Leprince de Thurin / 103AG15 / O: Wendenburg,Andreas
0.00 70.09
65.00 EUR
7
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach 
GER / RV Wiesengrund e.V.
939
Union 9  
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Lancelot / Silvio II / GRE40044 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Kappert,Jopie
0.00 74.40
60.00 EUR
8
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach 
GER / RV Wiesengrund e.V.
091
Bugatti 21  
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Barnaul xx / Landgraf I / GER41687 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Sipple,Elmar
4.00 61.52
60.00 EUR
9
Marco Delp 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
173
Cassilo  
W / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Cassini I / Lord / GER40445 / O: Delp,Marco / B: Thiedemann,Klaus
4.00 62.94
60.00 EUR
10
Theresa Kamps 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1107
Bonheur 51  
W / BWP / B / 2001 / Trudo Darco / GER43640 / O: Bin Drai, Alia Humaid / B: Stichelbaut, Noe
4.00 66.11
60.00 EUR
11
Kai Schaffner 
GER / RFV St.Georg Kilianstädten
879
Showbizz  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stakkato / Contender / 103PZ19 / O: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten / B: ZG Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten u.Sven
4.00 69.50
12
Sönke Rothenberger 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
043
Aperol 4  
H / Holst / F / 2000 / Aloube Z / Landgraf I / GER40619 / O: Jennissen,Nanni / B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
4.00 72.09
13
Laurenz Buhl 
GER / RV Heidelberg
913
Superman SB  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / San Brasil / For Pleasure / 102MY13 / O: Banki,Shadi / B: Hilmer,Jutta
4.00 72.42
14
Marco Delp 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
104
Calippo 23  
H / Holst / B / 1999 / Candillo / Lakai / GER40443 / O: Keller,Birgit / B: Thies,Klaus
4.00 74.57
= 1,000.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Sönke Rothenberger 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
944
Vandaan T  
H / KWPN / Db / 2002 / Celano / Come On / BEL42117 / O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG / B: Triest,A. van
4.25 76.39
16
Marcus Wagner 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
299
Cool Boy 16  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Cavalier / 102OV19 / O: BG Wogatzke und Hladik, / B: Hartleff,Dieter
4.50 77.56
17
Christoph Lamberth 
GER / RFV Viernheim e.V.
499
Havinga's Uralda  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Casco / Palfrenier / O: Lamberth,Christoph / B: Weperen,W.A.
4.50 77.96
18
Linus Born 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
154
Carnevale B  
S / Hess / B / 1999 / Cruise Missile / Flambeau / GER41632 / O: Born,Manfred / B: Born,Manfred
8.00 63.95
19
Kai Schaffner 
GER / RFV St.Georg Kilianstädten
065
Baloujana  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Ramiro's Son I / O: Rodenberg,Günter / B: Rodenberg,Günter
8.00 69.78
20
Laurenz Buhl 
GER / RV Heidelberg
1109
Lasserre  
H / BWP / Db / 2003 / Lux Z / 103CU23 / O: Kluthe, Dagmar / B: Claeys, Guy-Philippe
8.00 70.92
21
Caroline Jakob 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
1140
8.00 71.10
22
Linus Born 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
162
Cäsar B  
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Cruise Missile / Flambeau / O: Born,Manfred / B: Born,Manfred
8.00 71.87
23
Nina Müller 
GER / RFV Viernheim e.V.
654
Little Stefano  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Lansing / Gardestern I / O: Müller,Nina / B: Solbrig,Susanne
8.00 73.52
24
Dennis Laurence Schantz 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
670
Louis le premier  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Limbus / Carvallo BB / O: Lappert,Susanne / B: Noehrenberg,Holger
8.00 73.87
25
Janine Loose 
GER / RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
1089
Quinara 22  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Bachus 40 / O: Kammel-Loose, Sabine / B: Kammel-Loose, Sabine
8.00 74.08
26
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
1102
Cesanne 5  
S / OS / F / 2002 / Dobel's Cento / Centauer Z / GER45956 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
8.75 78.20
27
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
739
Pagena 56  
S / Rhld / B / 1997 / Pessoa / Grosso Z / O: Kahl,Gisela / B: Coenen,Johannes
9.00 79.70
28
David Will 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
1101
Baloubetta du soleil  
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lagoheidor / 102ZD89 / O: Niemann, Vivien / B: Schad, Alfons
12.00 66.01
29
Theresa Kamps 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1108
Bolleke van't Heike  
W / BWP / B / 2001 / Argentinus 2 / ESP41301 / O: Ogawa, Hiroaki / B: Boonen, Karel
12.00 72.75
30
Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
717
Moulin Rouge 15  
S / Holst / F / 2001 / Carnute / Corrado I / O: Kött,Manfred / B: Peters,Timm
12.00 74.32
31
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
293
Conny Mc Love  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Anmarsch / 103AD72 / O: Kühn,Annika / B: Bahners,Georg
13.00 79.13
32
Marcus Wagner 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
278
Collina 6  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2002 / Caretello B / Lortino / O: Wagner,Marcus / B: Schrötzlmair,Ulrich
16.00 75.44
33
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
1105
Germane 16  
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Gralshüter / GER43463 / O: Hofmann, Dr. Dietrich / B: Hüppe, Heinrich
16.00 91.82
34
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
427
Feine Wolke 3  
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Wolkentänzer / Freiherr / O: Löw,Marco / B: Thiele,Wolfgang
17.25 80.91
35
Christoph Lamberth 
GER / RFV Viernheim e.V.
838
Ronja Luchia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carolus I / Calvadur / O: Eckert,Melanie / B: Capell,Carl-Hans
21.50 97.73
36
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
972
Why not 262  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2003 / Clinton / Cavalier (Mister) / 103JC53 / O: Karry,Peter / B: Leenen,Peter
26.25 116.19
Aline Meineck 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
952
Victorie 2  
S / KWPN / F / 2002 / Nassau / Burggraaf / 102OM30 / O: Wohmann,Otto / B: Vrolijk,R.
retired
Alexander Reitbauer 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
291
Conny 319  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Carpaccio / Loutano / 102SN79 / O: ZG Haas,Hartmut u.Sebastian / B: Kinkel,Lothar
retired
Nadine Gehrisch 
GER / RFV Modautal e.V.
412
Fabiola 249  
S / n.b. / B / 2000 / Unbekannt / Fitzroy / O: Gehrisch,Silke / B: Brandt,Ilse
retired
Svenja Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
439
Flavius 48  
W / Hess / Db / 2002 / Flammengold / Unhold xx / 102PD44 / O: Killian,Heidi / B: Euler,Beate
retired