Bösensell 2012
Preis des Herrn Thomas Bussmann08/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:43 hrs (21.07.2012)
|
1
GER
Philipp Hagemann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
290
Grand Torino
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Grand Coeur / Loredo / O: Hagemann,Reinhard / B: Kessel,Dirk
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Grand Coeur / Loredo / O: Hagemann,Reinhard / B: Kessel,Dirk
2
GER
Anita Hirschfeld
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
455
Prinzess 311
S / Westf / Db / 1996 / Potsdam / Plato / O: Neuhaus,Friedhelm / B: Thomas,Peter
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1996 / Potsdam / Plato / O: Neuhaus,Friedhelm / B: Thomas,Peter
3
GER
Franziska Dirks
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
035
Caddington 2
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Capitol II / Drosselklang I / O: Hagemann,Walter / B: Lahde,Georg
Details
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Capitol II / Drosselklang I / O: Hagemann,Walter / B: Lahde,Georg
4
GER
Christoph Schulze Finkenbrink
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
053
Caprice 464
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Damiani / O: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus / B: Reiterhof Keuper,
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Damiani / O: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus / B: Reiterhof Keuper,
5
GER
Sylvia Rolf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
067
Catago 7
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
6
GER
Luisa Mitschang
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
083
Charming Charly 3
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Charming / Prince Thatch xx / O: Mitschang,Luisa / B: Abraham,Roland
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Charming / Prince Thatch xx / O: Mitschang,Luisa / B: Abraham,Roland
7
GER
Ramona Kubin
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
087
Cherubim 6
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Strilziw,Sabine / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Strilziw,Sabine / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
8
GER
Marion Rolf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
093
Chica 131
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Dinard L / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Dinard L / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Lohmann,Theo
9
GER
Elisabeth Große-Hüls
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
192
Dolce Vita 119
S / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Danny De Vito / Graf Spee / O: Große-Hüls,Elisabeth / B: Klünker,Stefan
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Danny De Vito / Graf Spee / O: Große-Hüls,Elisabeth / B: Klünker,Stefan
10
GER
Sophia Kuhlenkötter
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
201
Don't Worry 24
H / Meckl. / B / 2002 / D'Olympic / Gotland / O: Kuhlenkötter,Martin / B: Knechtel,Frank
Details
H / Meckl. / B / 2002 / D'Olympic / Gotland / O: Kuhlenkötter,Martin / B: Knechtel,Frank
12
GER
Elisabeth Hülk
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
209
13
GER
Leonie Große Bordewick
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
210
Eangy
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rivellino xx / O: Große Bordewick,Heribert / B: Stelling Dr.,Herbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rivellino xx / O: Große Bordewick,Heribert / B: Stelling Dr.,Herbert
14
GER
Antje Tiesler
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
225
Escobar 21
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Escudo II / Frappant / O: Tiesler,Antje / B: Heinrichs,Hildegard
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Escudo II / Frappant / O: Tiesler,Antje / B: Heinrichs,Hildegard
15
GER
Sonja Hilmer
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
279
Gin-Gin 5
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Gino Ginelli / Florestan I / O: Hilmer,Sonja / B: Thygs,Michael
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Gino Ginelli / Florestan I / O: Hilmer,Sonja / B: Thygs,Michael
16
GER
Lisa Zieziula
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
289
Grand Rex
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Grandilot / Rex Fritz / O: Jung,Siegfried / B: Daldrup,Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Grandilot / Rex Fritz / O: Jung,Siegfried / B: Daldrup,Wilhelm
17
GER
Sonja Köster
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
338
Lavinya 3
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Lamerto H / Fabelhaft / O: Köster,Sonja / B: Pöhlker,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Lamerto H / Fabelhaft / O: Köster,Sonja / B: Pöhlker,Josef
19
GER
Claudia Reckmann
RFV Dülmen e.V.
RFV Dülmen e.V.
376
20
GER
Louisa Buhsmann
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Marl e.V.
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Marl e.V.
422
Palimo 2
H / Old / B / 2004 / Pocalino / Grannus / O: Buhsmann,Louisa / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
H / Old / B / 2004 / Pocalino / Grannus / O: Buhsmann,Louisa / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
21
GER
Barbara Delbeck
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
458
Pulsar 2
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Pik Labionics / Casaretto / O: Möseler,Franz-Josef / B: Möseler,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Pik Labionics / Casaretto / O: Möseler,Franz-Josef / B: Möseler,Franz-Josef
22
GER
Lara Kleuter
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
478
Raika 140
S / Meckl. / Db / 2001 / Radeberger / Pagur / O: Kleuter,Stefan / B: ZG Teske,Ronny u.Regina
Details
S / Meckl. / Db / 2001 / Radeberger / Pagur / O: Kleuter,Stefan / B: ZG Teske,Ronny u.Regina
23
GER
Lisa Düffel
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
494
Rocaletto S
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Rockwell / Carte d'Or / O: Schröer,Jochen / B: Schröer,Jochen
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Rockwell / Carte d'Or / O: Schröer,Jochen / B: Schröer,Jochen
24
GER
Michelle Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
510
Royal Gustav
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
25
GER
Christoph Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
513
26
GER
Friederike Grösbrink
Zucht- und Reitgemeinschaft St. Seb
Zucht- und Reitgemeinschaft St. Seb
515
Samira 316
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Runde,Jutta / B: Runde,Jutta
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Runde,Jutta / B: Runde,Jutta
27
GER
Dominik Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
561
Wisconti 14
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Weltmeyer / Ludendorff / O: Hagemann,Philipp / B: Vox,Josef
Details
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Weltmeyer / Ludendorff / O: Hagemann,Philipp / B: Vox,Josef
28
GER
Daria Suttrup
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
014
Annalena D
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Arpeggio / Damenstolz / O: Suttrup,Daria / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Arpeggio / Damenstolz / O: Suttrup,Daria / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
29
GER
Philipp Hagemann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
557
Wednesday 31
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Lago Navaro / O: Bartolles,Beate / B: ZG Hagemann,Reinh.u.Cornelia
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Lago Navaro / O: Bartolles,Beate / B: ZG Hagemann,Reinh.u.Cornelia
30
GER
Anita Hirschfeld
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
464
Quidam's Queen 2
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Zumbusch,Andreas / B: Deters,Arnd
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Zumbusch,Andreas / B: Deters,Arnd
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.