Bösensell 2012
Preis der Firma Getränke Eggemann09 Stafettenspringprüfung Kl.A**11 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:10 hrs (22.07.2012)
|
21 Stafette
1
GER
Tanja Krevert
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
ZRFV Bösensell e.V.
533
Starello 2
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Sacre Coeur / Caruso / O: Krevert,Martina / B: Götte,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Sacre Coeur / Caruso / O: Krevert,Martina / B: Götte,Heinrich
23 Stafette
3
GER
Michelle Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
510
Royal Gustav
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
4
GER
Jaqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
480
Ramona F.
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Riccione / Artwig / O: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Riccione / Artwig / O: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
30 Stafette
5
GER
Isabeau Wiencek
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
644
Laritaet
S / Z.Rpf / B / 1998 / Horse Gym Landstreicher / Rabiat Z by ZYX / O: Wiencek, Isabell / B: Weitkamp-Neuhaus, Hubert
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 1998 / Horse Gym Landstreicher / Rabiat Z by ZYX / O: Wiencek, Isabell / B: Weitkamp-Neuhaus, Hubert
26 Stafette
7
GBR
Henry Cohen
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
462
Quick Magic
S / Old / F / 2004 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Ahe,Paul van der / B: Hermeling,Günther
Details
S / Old / F / 2004 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Ahe,Paul van der / B: Hermeling,Günther
24 Stafette
9
GER
Carolin Kröber
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
385
28 Stafette
11
GER
Sophie Flick
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
264
Flying Shadow 8
W / Westf / R / 2000 / Friedenstraum / Artwig / O: Flick,Sophie / B: Homann,Günter
Details
W / Westf / R / 2000 / Friedenstraum / Artwig / O: Flick,Sophie / B: Homann,Günter
29 Stafette
13
GER
Frank Balster
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
237
Felina 144
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
Details
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
27 Stafette
15
GER
Patrick Frieling
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
411
Novalee
S / Old / Schi / 1996 / Narcos II / Pik Bube II / O: Lobbe,Herbert / B: Kröner,Christa
Details
S / Old / Schi / 1996 / Narcos II / Pik Bube II / O: Lobbe,Herbert / B: Kröner,Christa
25 Stafette
17
GER
Karl-Josef Kückmann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
430
Penelope 294
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Roderich / O: Beyer,Inga / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Roderich / O: Beyer,Inga / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
22 Stafette
19
GER
Nadine Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
001
A Little Dream K
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.