Bettenröder Dressurtage 2012
Preis der Fa. Ringeisen, Malerwerkstatt , Northeim18 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* für Amateure Qualifikation Wintermühle FAB Amateur Cup27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:00 hrs (22.07.2012)
|
1
07:00:00
GER
Maren Bentes
RFV Wolfsburg
RFV Wolfsburg
188
Louisiana V-Energie
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2001 / Ladinos / Carolus I / O: Visser,Thomas / B: Zuchtstall Visser,
Details
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2001 / Ladinos / Carolus I / O: Visser,Thomas / B: Zuchtstall Visser,
2
07:06:30
RSA
Laurienne Dittmann
RFV Aller-Leine
RFV Aller-Leine
210
Ravel 322
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Rotspon / Donnerhall / O: Dittmann,Laurienne / B: Eckelmann,Robert M.
Details
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Rotspon / Donnerhall / O: Dittmann,Laurienne / B: Eckelmann,Robert M.
3
07:13:00
GER
Julia Göbel
RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
234
Roxette 122
S / Hess / Schwb / 2002 / Rubioso N / Alphard xx / O: Göbel,Julia / B: Schleiter,Helmut
Details
S / Hess / Schwb / 2002 / Rubioso N / Alphard xx / O: Göbel,Julia / B: Schleiter,Helmut
4
07:19:30
GER
Sarah Schaper
RFV Königslutter u. U.
RFV Königslutter u. U.
237
5
07:26:00
GER
Friederike Hahn
RV Tangstedt e.V.
RV Tangstedt e.V.
245
Satchmo H 3
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Galvano / GER44233 / O: Hahn,Brigitte / B: Hahn,Brigitte
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Galvano / GER44233 / O: Hahn,Brigitte / B: Hahn,Brigitte
6
07:32:30
GER
Daniel Balzer
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
271
Waitangi 3
S / Hess / B / 2000 / Wolkentanz II / Alpenkoenig / O: Balzer,Daniel / B: Mardorf,Fritz
Details
S / Hess / B / 2000 / Wolkentanz II / Alpenkoenig / O: Balzer,Daniel / B: Mardorf,Fritz
7
07:39:00
GER
Sara Katharina Ibendahl
RFV Braunschweig
RFV Braunschweig
278
Welanya
S / Hann / F / 1997 / Wenzel I / Shogun xx / O: Ibendahl,Gabriele / B: Hennings,Eberhard
Details
S / Hann / F / 1997 / Wenzel I / Shogun xx / O: Ibendahl,Gabriele / B: Hennings,Eberhard
8
07:45:30
GER
Christine Hammerschmidt
RV Schmallenberg e. V.
RV Schmallenberg e. V.
281
Wespucci B
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Hammerschmidt,Christine / B: Janssen,Gerold
Details
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Hammerschmidt,Christine / B: Janssen,Gerold
9
07:52:00
GER
Anna-Katharina Piene
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
288
Willi Blue
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Weltmeyer / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Piene,Alke / B: Ollmann,Ingo
Details
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Weltmeyer / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Piene,Alke / B: Ollmann,Ingo
10
07:58:30
POL
Natalie Manczak
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
291
Williams Junior
W / Hann / R / 2002 / White Star / Lanthan / O: Manczak,Artur / B: Garrn,Arend
Details
W / Hann / R / 2002 / White Star / Lanthan / O: Manczak,Artur / B: Garrn,Arend
11
08:05:00
GER
Ellen Schulz-Hiltmann
RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
299
Wolkesieben
S / Old / B / 2002 / Wild Dance / Pik Senior / O: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen / B: ZG Wester-Ebbinghaus,Ariane u.Dirk
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Wild Dance / Pik Senior / O: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen / B: ZG Wester-Ebbinghaus,Ariane u.Dirk
12
08:11:30
GER
Holger Bohnes
RG Goslar
RG Goslar
304
13
08:18:00
GER
Ina Sillenberg Dr.
Igs Therap.Reiten Rhein-Main e.V.
Igs Therap.Reiten Rhein-Main e.V.
012
Bon Jovi OLD
W / Old / B / 2003 / Boticello / Rouletto / 102UW00 / O: Sillenberg Dr.,Ina / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Old / B / 2003 / Boticello / Rouletto / 102UW00 / O: Sillenberg Dr.,Ina / B: Bauer,Simon
14
08:24:30
GER
Inka Rossek
RV Bovenden
RV Bovenden
285
White-Wings
W / Hann / F / 1999 / Wolkentanz I / Bergkristall / O: Rossek,Inka / B: Tuitjer,Deddo
Details
W / Hann / F / 1999 / Wolkentanz I / Bergkristall / O: Rossek,Inka / B: Tuitjer,Deddo
15
08:41:00
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln
RFV Hohenhameln
039
Da Vinci 211
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Don Crusador / Regazzoni / O: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Pascheberg,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Don Crusador / Regazzoni / O: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Pascheberg,Hermann
16
08:47:30
GER
Wibke Weishaupt
RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
327
Dany White
W / Old / B / 2002 / De Niro 6 / Feinbrand / O: Weishaupt, Wibke / B: ZG Sänger-Horstkott, Chr.u.W.
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / De Niro 6 / Feinbrand / O: Weishaupt, Wibke / B: ZG Sänger-Horstkott, Chr.u.W.
17
08:54:00
GER
Kathleen Keller
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
060
Desperados 29
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Danone I / Werther / O: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG, / B: ZG Keller,Dolf D. u.Manuela
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Danone I / Werther / O: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG, / B: ZG Keller,Dolf D. u.Manuela
18
09:00:30
GER
Marion Loew
RV Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg
272
Walk of Fame 21
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II / GER44668 / O: Loew,Marion / B: Wolters,Hajo
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II / GER44668 / O: Loew,Marion / B: Wolters,Hajo
19
09:07:00
FIN
Heidi Huurinainen
RFRV Scheeßel
RFRV Scheeßel
093
Dressage Son
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Dressage Royal / Courage / O: Huurinainen,Heidi / B: Hengsthaltung Kothe Dorit u.Hermann
Details
H / Hann / F / 2002 / Dressage Royal / Courage / O: Huurinainen,Heidi / B: Hengsthaltung Kothe Dorit u.Hermann
20
09:13:30
GER
Nadine Husenbeth
Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.
Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.
103
Emilia Galotti 2
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Earl / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Husenbeth,Britta / B: Katt,Heinz
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Earl / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Husenbeth,Britta / B: Katt,Heinz
21
09:20:00
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg
TG Schaumburg
113
Farley 4
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Fabriano / Woodstock / O: Berning,Katrin / B: Zeitler,Barbara
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Fabriano / Woodstock / O: Berning,Katrin / B: Zeitler,Barbara
22
09:26:30
GER
Vanessa Busch
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
030
Charming K
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Charly Chaplin / Fabriano / O: Busch,Vanessa / B: ZG Koeppen Dr.,Frank u.Karin
Details
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Charly Chaplin / Fabriano / O: Busch,Vanessa / B: ZG Koeppen Dr.,Frank u.Karin
23
09:33:00
GER
Katharina Meiners
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
323
Ferdinand F 2
W / Westf / B / 1999 / GER44546 / O: Meiners, Katharina / B: Schulze-Finkenbrink, Edmund sen.
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / GER44546 / O: Meiners, Katharina / B: Schulze-Finkenbrink, Edmund sen.
24
09:39:30
POL
Paula Manczak
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
125
Florestan 19
H / Old / B / 1992 / Feinbrand / Aktuell / GER23585 / O: Gestüt an der Ilmenau, / B: Hentemann,Heinrich jun.
Details
H / Old / B / 1992 / Feinbrand / Aktuell / GER23585 / O: Gestüt an der Ilmenau, / B: Hentemann,Heinrich jun.
25
09:46:00
GER
Dagmar Rudolph
RFV Bad Gandersheim
RFV Bad Gandersheim
139
26
09:52:30
GER
Friederike Hahn
RV Tangstedt e.V.
RV Tangstedt e.V.
061
Destino 59
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / 103LF25 / O: Hahn,Andreas / B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / 103LF25 / O: Hahn,Andreas / B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
27
09:59:00
GER
Inka Rossek
RV Bovenden
RV Bovenden
040
Dadiva De Luna
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Donnerhall / Oldtimer xx / O: ZG Rossek,Uwe und Inka / B: ZG Rossek,Uwe und Inka
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Donnerhall / Oldtimer xx / O: ZG Rossek,Uwe und Inka / B: ZG Rossek,Uwe und Inka
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.