Preis des Ministeriums für Ländlichen Raum und Verbraucherschutz
Baden-Württemberg

02 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire II

Result list: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:51 hrs (11.08.2012)

Judges:  E: Gerd Sickinger
H: Hans-Joachim Eitel
C: Reinhard Seim
M: Hans-Joachim Braun
B: Martin Rassmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
E H C M B Gesamt
1
Uta Gräf 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
035
Dandelion 14  
W / Old / B / 2002 / De Niro / Figaro / GER45775 / O: Lindsten,Michael / B: Kleen,Helmut
277 
 (1)
269 
 (2)
278 
 (1)
274 
 (1)
267 
 (3)
71.842%
1365
1,000.00 EUR
2
Max Wadenspanner 
GER / RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
008
Bandor  
W / Rhld / Df / 2001 / Breitling W / Ehrentusch / GER44280 / O: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG, / B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG,
274 
 (2)
277 
 (1)
269 
 (2)
265 
 (4)
272 
 (1)
71.421%
1357
800.00 EUR
3
Martina Steisslinger 
GER / RFV Böblingen e.V.
226
Weneziano 3  
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Wolkenstein II / Lanthan / 103BO84 / O: Steisslinger Dr.,Klaus / B: Sassen,Franz
263 
 (3)
259 
 (3)
254 
 (5)
271 
 (2)
262 
 (4)
68.895%
1309
600.00 EUR
4
Stephan Köberle 
GER / TSG Breisgau e.V.
261
Darjeeling 5  
W / Old / B / 2001 / De Niro 6 / Kennedy 5 / 102VN39 / O: Köberle, Stephan / B: Bründler, Adolf
260 
 (6)
258 
 (4)
255 
 (3)
270 
 (3)
260 
 (5)
68.579%
1303
450.00 EUR
5
Nicole Casper 
GER / LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils e.V.
259
Birkhof's Dave FBW  
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Birkhof's Denaro / Rehberg / O: ZG Casper, Familie / B: Sterzer, Michaela
255 
 (7)
254 
 (5)
255 
 (3)
258 
 (6)
268 
 (2)
67.895%
1290
= 2,850.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Max Wadenspanner 
GER / RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
002
Antonello 5  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Ad hoc / Florestan I / O: Capellmann,Nadine / B: Schneider Prof.Dr.,Albrecht
249 
 (9)
254 
 (5)
251 
 (7)
263 
 (5)
260 
 (5)
67.211%
1277
7
Stephanie Kiess 
GER / RV Ziegelhütte Lorch
022
Cassini 27  
H / Württ / Schwb / 2000 / Cabaret / Beryll / O: Kiess,Stephanie / B: ZG Rapp,Karl u.Renate
261 
 (4)
251 
 (7)
252 
 (6)
249 
 (10)
247 
 (8)
66.316%
1260
8
Hans-Peter Bauer 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
109
Hicksteadt  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Hudson / Walt Disney I / O: Eulich,Horst / B: Dietrich,Jürgen
251 
 (8)
241 
 (11)
248 
 (8)
252 
 (8)
250 
 (7)
65.368%
1242
9
Melanie Hofmann 
SUI
238
GB Cazzago CH  
W / -n.gefunde / BRAUN / 1997 / O: Hofmann, Melanie
246 
 (10)
243 
 (9)
243 
 (9)
258 
 (6)
247 
 (8)
65.105%
1237
10
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj 
SUI
245
smeyers Lazander  
W / DK / FUCHS / 2001 / O: Meyer, Irene
261 
 (4)
242 
 (10)
235 
 (13)
242 
 (11)
245 
 (10)
64.474%
1225
11
Gilles Ngovan 
SUI
293
Dream of Night CH  
H / CH.WB / 2002 / O: Fam Urs und Ruth Flury
245 
 (11)
233 
 (14)
242 
 (10)
252 
 (8)
238 
 (12)
63.684%
1210
12
Isabelle Sundag 
GER / Reitclub Bodenseereiter e.V.
139
Long Drink 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Langenhagen / Concerto II / O: Sundag,Isabelle / B: Eitel,Michael
239 
 (13)
247 
 (8)
238 
 (12)
239 
 (12)
243 
 (11)
63.474%
1206
13
Ulrike Stadelmayer 
GER / RV Geislingen/Steige
134
Liebermann 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Lauries Crusador xx / Daidalos / O: Stadelmayer,Alexandra / B: Ludzuweit,Klaus
243 
 (12)
234 
 (13)
239 
 (11)
236 
 (13)
230 
 (15)
62.211%
1182
14
Julia Mestern 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
268
Ludwig Löwenherz  
W / Holst / Db / 1996 / Caletto / GER45643 / O: Mestern, Julia / B: Bossmann, Albert
235 
 (14)
237 
 (12)
226 
 (15)
227 
 (15)
234 
 (13)
61.000%
1159
15
Christiane Schröder 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
149
Luzius de Lus  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2002 / Lanthano / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Flury,Urs / B: Flury,Urs
226 
 (15)
233 
 (14)
228 
 (14)
229 
 (14)
232 
 (14)
60.421%
1148