OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:53 Uhr (02.09.2012)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Anna Rudolf 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
018
Bella Finesse  
S / n.b. / B / 2006 / B: Ludwig,Lutz
0.00 37.25
36.00 EUR
2
Daniela Jung 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
202
Pretty Princess 4  
S / Hann / R / 1998 / Prince Thatch xx / Wanderer / B: Jung,Daniela / Z: Eckert,Ellen
0.00 48.02
30.00 EUR
3
Katharina Stich 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
057
Chalets Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chalet / Grandeur / B: Stich,Katharina / Z: Zucht-u.Reitsporthof Hanke,
0.00 49.32
26.00 EUR
4
Felix Lüdtke 
GER / RFV Niederneisen e.V.
073
Clooney 50  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Carabas / Rodgau / B: Lüdtke,Felix / Z: Steinhauer,Albert
0.00 51.25
23.00 EUR
5
Daniela Oesterling 
GER / RFG Lahntal-Aumenau
106
Donut  
H / Hann / F / 1992 / Donnerhall / Absatz / B: Dörrbecker,Lulu / Z: Ruschmeyer,Hermann
0.50 58.36
21.00 EUR
6
Fabienne Eid 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
161
Levasseur 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2000 / Levantos I / Leonid / B: Eid,Fabienne / Z: Boffo,Thomas
1.00 60.22
7
Mareike Wengenroth 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
115
Fiona 494  
S / Old / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Wedding / B: Wengenroth,Mareike / Z: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
4.00 48.55
= 136.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Jana Oppermann 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
156
Laney 2  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Clintino / Contango / B: Oppermann,Jana / Z: Golling,Werner
4.00 48.69
9
Feray Cinar 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
112
Fakir 102  
W / Pol. / F / 2003 / Berlin Bej / Grin / B: Biegel,Hermann
4.00 50.84
10
Bianca Breithecker 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
227
Solano 9  
H / Dt.Pf / RSche / 2005 / Slater / Tremezzo xx / B: Breithecker,Arnold / Z: Breithecker,Arnold
4.00 51.70
11
Julia Burggraf 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
158
Larochelle B  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Deadly Nightshade xx / B: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno / Z: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno
4.00 54.00
12
Leonie Zimmermann 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
148
Lady 1665  
S / n.b. / Schwb / 2001 / B: Schmitt,Anne
4.00 55.23
13
Jannis Mink 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
010
Ambiente 70  
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Abano / Azur / B: Höhler,Andrea / Z: Wächter,Ingeborg
4.25 57.46
14
Michelle Thome 
GER / RFV Weilburg e.V.
167
Linus Louis  
H / Hess / B / 2002 / Lanciano / Silvano / B: Strzedulla,Thomas / Z: Hofmann,Horst
5.50 62.41
15
Sophie Marx 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
321
Troupiana  
S / Brdbg / Db / 2001 / Troupier x 2 / B: Marx, Sophie / Z: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/P.Mächold
8.00 51.38
16
Emily Schneider 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
163
Light Dream  
S / Hess / Df / 2006 / Loriot H HB II / Ashmolean xx / B: Schneider,Emily / Z: Himmelreich,Helmut
13.00 76.53
17
Mara Schneider 
GER / RFV Lasterbach e.V.
147
Lacapo 3  
W / Hess / DbSch / 1997 / Lucky Luke / Capitano / B: Weil,Rüdiger / Z: Weil,Rüdiger
21.25 93.47
Emily Schneider 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
340
Cosima Chapline  
S / 2004
Aufgegeben
Heike Haas 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
132
Highlight 97  
W / Trak. / Df / 2002 / Rubico xx / Elfenglanz / B: Haas,Heike / Z: ZG Schäfer/Zimmermann,
Aufgegeben
Laura Oppermann 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
166
Lindsay 29  
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Gambrinus / Contango / B: Oppermann,Laura / Z: Golling,Werner
Aufgegeben