OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 22 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:52 hrs (02.09.2012)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Alena Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
069
Christa 18  
S / OS / Df / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Carolus I / 103FN91 / O: Eisenmenger,Alena / B: Rubly,Andreas
65.00 48.07
55.00 EUR
2
Alena Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
095
Couleur Chocolat 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Couleur-Rubin / Pablo / O: Thiele,Janett / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
65.00 49.12
45.00 EUR
3
Sophie Raab 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
201
Pocobello GD  
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Potsdam / Cor de la Bryere / O: Große-Dütting,Heinrich / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
65.00 50.52
38.00 EUR
4
Andre Weber 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
207
Quidam's Cognac S  
W / Hess / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Coriolan / O: Scheid,Siw Kathy / B: Scheid,Siw Kathy
65.00 52.80
33.00 EUR
5
Peter Reichel 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
074
Cloud Dancing 5  
H / Dt.Sp. / BSchi / 2005 / Carpalo / Calido I / O: Weiß,Joachim / B: Schack,Hartmut
65.00 56.78
30.00 EUR
6
Andre Weber 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
150
Lafarino  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Fürstengold / O: Weber,Reiner u.Cornelia / B: Weber,Reiner
65.00 58.06
25.00 EUR
7
Alexander Jaide 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
145
La vida loca 6  
S / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Lucky Luke / Frühlingsball / O: Weber,Louis Alexander / B: Kuhl,Walter
62.00 56.42
25.00 EUR
8
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
119
Florin 28  
S / Pinto / F / 2000 / Floris / Silvio I / O: Eisenmenger,Andreas / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
61.00 61.36
25.00 EUR
= 276.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Sarah Pergolesi 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
053
Cera 38  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Conteur I / Lucky Mind / O: Pergolesi,Sarah / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
61.00 62.44
10
Diane Töpfer 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
056
Chakoty  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Levantos I / O: Wiggers,Diedrich / B: Wiggers,Diedrich
60.00 53.99
11
Sabine Fehse 
GER / RFV Gaudernbach e.V.
002
Addis 6  
W / Hess / F / 2004 / Accept / Arpad / O: Fehse,Sabine
60.00 58.55
12
Darline Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
005
Alexis 215  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2005 / O: Jahr,Ellen
57.75 78.92
13
Anna Rudolf 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
018
Bella Finesse  
S / n.b. / B / 2006 / O: Ludwig,Lutz
55.00 48.34
14
Julia Meilinger 
RSpC Obertiefenbach
178
Ludwig RM  
H / Hess / B / 2002 / Landgold / Senna Z / O: Meilinger,Elsmarie / B: Meilinger,Elsmarie
52.00 65.87
15
Linus Morgenthal 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
009
Amador V  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Argentinus / Fürstengold / O: Morgenthal,Linus / B: Volze,Iris
49.25 68.97
16
Isabell Körner 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V.
248
Winsley 3  
W / ZW / B / 2003 / Wind Dancer / Derrick / O: Körner,Isabell / B: Herrmann,Jürgen
46.00 61.95
17
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
129
Grace H 2  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Garitchou d'Oc AA / Really Fabulous xx / O: Oertle,Marianne / B: Hartmann,Markus
43.75 66.11
18
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
025
Calinca 8  
S / Hann / Df / 2002 / Calido I / For Pleasure / O: Kunz,Rainer / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
25.00 52.27
19
Mareike Winkler-Harth 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
049
Cassedy A  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Wellington / O: Armes,Jürgen / B: Armes,Jürgen
24.00 56.30
20
Michael Gombert 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
226
Sir-Sam  
W / n.b. / F / 2005 / Loriot H HB II / Welton / O: Gombert,Lisa / B: Himmelreich,Helmut
21.00 62.97
21
Jörn Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
223
Shandana  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Senna Z / Lucky Champ / O: Mink-Höhler,Familie / B: Wenger,Rolf
14.00 56.38
22
Julia Burggraf 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
158
Larochelle B  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Deadly Nightshade xx / O: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno / B: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno
13.00 62.66