OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

06 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 50 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:52 hrs (02.09.2012)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
323
Larohnja  
S / Dt.Sp. / FkaSc / 2004 / Levisto Z 2 / O: Jürgens, Olaf / B: Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow e.G.
0.00 41.92
33.00 EUR
2
Larissa Guhra 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid
219
Robinson 143  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Paradox I / O: Guhra,Sabrina / B: Fischer,Norbert
0.00 43.63
27.00 EUR
3
Charlotte Weide 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
092
Corizon  
H / Old / B / 1995 / Contender / Glorieux / O: Weber,Reiner / B: Wellmeyer,Maria
0.00 47.54
23.00 EUR
4
Ariane Malinowsky 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V.
058
Chanel 175  
S / Hess / Schwb / 1995 / Carte d'Or / Chromatic xx / O: Malinowsky,Ariane / B: Albrecht,Konrad
0.00 49.44
20.00 EUR
5
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
128
Gontica  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Gonzo Go / Le Cou Cou / O: Eisenmenger,Andreas / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
0.00 50.07
18.00 EUR
6
Alexander Jaide 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
145
La vida loca 6  
S / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Lucky Luke / Frühlingsball / O: Weber,Louis Alexander / B: Kuhl,Walter
0.00 50.68
15.00 EUR
7
Katharina Ros 
GER / PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
325
Cortado 7  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky / Falkenhof's Lancer / O: Ros, Dr. Katharina / B: Friton, Dr. Karl
0.00 53.11
15.00 EUR
8
Jörn Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
223
Shandana  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Senna Z / Lucky Champ / O: Mink-Höhler,Familie / B: Wenger,Rolf
0.00 53.20
9
Isabell Körner 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V.
248
Winsley 3  
W / ZW / B / 2003 / Wind Dancer / Derrick / O: Körner,Isabell / B: Herrmann,Jürgen
0.00 54.44
10
Stefanie Kern 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
016
Axor D  
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Abakarde / Feiner Stern / O: BG Gegner,L.u.Kern,St. / B: Düster,Hans-Werner
0.00 54.45
11
Heike Schwachheim 
GER / PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
081
Comm Karlinchen  
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Conteur I / Quality Boy / O: Faulstich,Thomas / B: ZG Faulstich,Friedrich u.Thomas
0.00 55.60
12
Carolin Dresselhaus 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
126
Frida Verde  
S / OS / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Nekoma / O: Dresselhaus,Carolin / B: Grühn,Dieter
0.00 55.76
13
Mara Schneider 
GER / RFV Lasterbach e.V.
147
Lacapo 3  
W / Hess / DbSch / 1997 / Lucky Luke / Capitano / O: Weil,Rüdiger / B: Weil,Rüdiger
0.00 56.70
14
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
119
Florin 28  
S / Pinto / F / 2000 / Floris / Silvio I / O: Eisenmenger,Andreas / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
4.00 42.29
15
Sophie Marx 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
321
Troupiana  
S / Brdbg / Db / 2001 / Troupier x 2 / O: Marx, Sophie / B: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/P.Mächold
4.00 46.27
16
Nadine Zöller 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
162
Licarda  
S / ZW / Schi / 2001 / Lucky Luke / Capriccio / O: Gestüt Rossbornerhof , / B: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
4.00 49.01
17
Birgit Steinhardt 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
084
Contador 3  
H / Hess / Db / 1997 / Condor M / Wiener Domspatz I / O: ZG Federlin Prof. Dr.,Wilhelm-Ludwi / B: ZG Federlin Prof. Dr.,Wilhelm-Ludwi
4.00 53.20
= 151.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Anna Rudolf 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
018
Bella Finesse  
S / n.b. / B / 2006 / O: Ludwig,Lutz
0.00 43.22
33.00 EUR
2
Ann-Kathrin Hommrich 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid
175
Lordanos As  
W / Old / F / 2000 / Lordanos / Furioso II / O: Hommrich,Arno / B: Bohnert,Gerold
0.00 46.15
27.00 EUR
3
Sarah Pergolesi 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
053
Cera 38  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Conteur I / Lucky Mind / O: Pergolesi,Sarah / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
0.00 48.44
23.00 EUR
4
Corinne Knorz 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
102
Deborah 81  
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Dartagnan / Rebel Z III / O: Knorz,Corinne / B: ZG Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim
0.00 50.01
20.00 EUR
5
Ute Weyrich 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
153
Lanciano H  
W / Hess / BSchi / 2002 / Lanthano / Rubin Star N / O: Schmerr,Alexandra / B: Hau,Ewald
0.00 50.49
18.00 EUR
6
Christiane Kloos 
GER / RFG Lahntal-Aumenau
214
Rashida 18  
S / Hess / Db / 2002 / Rubin Star N / Gala Boy xx / O: Scheu,Diethelm / B: Scheu,Diethelm
0.00 52.67
15.00 EUR
7
Elisabeth Stoitner 
GER / RV Oberscheld e.V.
032
Cappuccina 8  
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Cyrano / Varus / O: Stoitner,Elisabeth / B: Alt,Volker
0.00 53.12
15.00 EUR
8
Sabine Fehse 
GER / RFV Gaudernbach e.V.
002
Addis 6  
W / Hess / F / 2004 / Accept / Arpad / O: Fehse,Sabine
0.00 53.23
= 151.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Kerstin Schaffrath 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
028
Campino 412  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / O: Schaffrath,Kerstin
4.00 53.24
19
Lisa-Marie Wagner 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
116
Firelight Girl  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Flammengold / Lanthan / O: Wagner,Lisa-Marie / B: Gissel Dr.,Anne
4.00 53.42
20
Christina Gross 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
103
Deejay 7  
S / Hess / Df / 2005 / Dartagnan / Metallic Dream / O: Gross,Christina / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas
4.00 54.98
21
Alina Schlosser 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
336
Carla Columna 6  
S / BWP / B / 2003 / O: Mouhlen, Richard / B: Ooms, Harrie
4.00 55.39
22
Karl-Wilhelm Lüdtke 
GER / RFV Niederneisen e.V.
173
London Dream S  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / London Swing / Anis / O: Kohn,Anna-Lena / B: Steinhauer,Albert
4.00 61.86
23
Katharina Stich 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
057
Chalets Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chalet / Grandeur / O: Stich,Katharina / B: Zucht-u.Reitsporthof Hanke,
4.50 65.09
24
Mareike Wengenroth 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
115
Fiona 494  
S / Old / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Wedding / O: Wengenroth,Mareike / B: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
4.50 65.26
25
Leon Bernhammer 
GER / RFV Oberlahntal
048
Cassano 16  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini I / Catano / O: Haas,Hartmut / B: Lienau,Horst-Henning
4.50 65.45
26
Josephin-Anna Meuer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
200
Pikolina 6  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Sion / O: Müller,Sonja / B: Ehmann,Gerhard
5.75 70.88
27
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
129
Grace H 2  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Garitchou d'Oc AA / Really Fabulous xx / O: Oertle,Marianne / B: Hartmann,Markus
8.00 47.00
28
Feray Cinar 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
112
Fakir 102  
W / Pol. / F / 2003 / Berlin Bej / Grin / O: Biegel,Hermann
8.00 50.46
29
Emily Schneider 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
340
Cosima Chapline  
S / 2004
8.00 51.39
30
Christine Staudt 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
146
Lacamino Cordial  
W / n.b. / Falbe / 2003 / O: Staudt,Christine
8.00 52.16
31
Albert Egenolf 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
123
Franz Liszt 4  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Grundstein I / Contender / O: Egenolf,Albert / B: Böske,Wilfried
8.00 56.21
32
Albert Egenolf 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
008
Amadeus Girl  
S / ZW / B / 2002 / Amadeus Z / Papi's Boy xx / O: Egenolf,Albert / B: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
9.00 67.97
33
Janina Stark 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
322
Chippendale M  
W / Trak. / Hlb / 2000 / O: Stark, Janina / B: Kottmann, Roswitha
9.25 68.63
34
Theresa Hommrich 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid
231
Starlight Express 8  
H / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stolzenberg / Eldorado / O: Hommrich,Arno / B: Stangerski,Paul
11.00 75.90
35
Marcel Schardt 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
108
Enzo 98  
W / ZW / R / 2005 / Epernay / Saskan / O: Schardt,Wolfgang / B: Ferch,Hermann
12.00 57.98
36
Michael Gombert 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
110
Fabella 16  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold / O: Gombert,Lisa / B: Bernhardt,Arnold
12.00 60.65
37
Pascal Schardt 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
169
Litano 14  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Licardo / Loewenherz / O: Schardt,Wolfgang / B: Dingler,Carmen
16.00 57.37
38
Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
111
Fair Lady 274  
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Fidelio / Angriff / O: Thür,Jutta / B: Burgmann,Guenter
16.75 66.39
39
Leon Bernhammer 
GER / RFV Oberlahntal
118
Flitzpiepe 2  
W / Hess / F / 2007 / Quincy Jones / Grannus / O: Krieger,Sandra / B: Mikulski,Christa
17.25 68.26
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
233
Tailer  
W / DR / B / 1994 / Top Gun I / Iswid / O: Müller,Isabel / B: Volmering,Bernhard
retired
Nicole Henke 
GER / Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
196
Pajero 31  
W / Trak. / B / 1996 / Windfall / Starway / O: Henke,Nicole / B: Holl,Susanne
retired
Daniela Oesterling 
GER / RFG Lahntal-Aumenau
106
Donut  
H / Hann / F / 1992 / Donnerhall / Absatz / O: Dörrbecker,Lulu / B: Ruschmeyer,Hermann
retired