OFFICIELE UITSLAG

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Resultaten lijst: 33 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 16:53 Uur (02.09.2012)

Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Fehler Zeit
Groep 1
1
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
013
Avallon N  
W / Old / B / 1993 / Akzent II / Beach Boy / E: Nikolajevic,Natascha / F: Jösch,Bernd
8.30
33.00 EUR
2
Sebastian Flöck 
GER / RFV Niederneisen e.V.
205
Qui Belle 5  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quite Easy I / Gottward / E: Flöck,Klaus / F: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
8.00
27.00 EUR
3
Nadine Zöller 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
139
Jolie-Coeur  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Johnson / Kronenkranich xx / E: Zöller,Nadine / F: Kuhlmann,Josef
7.70
23.00 EUR
4
Michelle Thome 
GER / RFV Weilburg e.V.
167
Linus Louis  
H / Hess / B / 2002 / Lanciano / Silvano / E: Strzedulla,Thomas / F: Hofmann,Horst
7.40
20.00 EUR
5
Theresa Hommrich 
GER / RSG Bannberscheid
231
Starlight Express 8  
H / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stolzenberg / Eldorado / E: Hommrich,Arno / F: Stangerski,Paul
7.20
18.00 EUR
6
Marcel Schardt 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
169
Litano 14  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Licardo / Loewenherz / E: Schardt,Wolfgang / F: Dingler,Carmen
6.80
7
Nicole Henke 
GER / Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
196
Pajero 31  
W / Trak. / B / 1996 / Windfall / Starway / E: Henke,Nicole / F: Holl,Susanne
6.70
8
Mareike Wengenroth 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
115
Fiona 494  
S / Old / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Wedding / E: Wengenroth,Mareike / F: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
6.60
9
Katharina Huber 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
247
Winnie 304  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Walzertakt / Lacros / E: Eschert-Schwenk,Andrea / F: ZG Müller,
6.50
9
Feray Cinar 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
112
Fakir 102  
W / Pol. / F / 2003 / Berlin Bej / Grin / E: Biegel,Hermann
6.50
11
Katharina Stich 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
057
Chalets Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chalet / Grandeur / E: Stich,Katharina / F: Zucht-u.Reitsporthof Hanke,
6.40
= 121.00 EUR
Groep 2
1
Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
111
Fair Lady 274  
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Fidelio / Angriff / E: Thür,Jutta / F: Burgmann,Guenter
8.10
33.00 EUR
2
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
228
Something Special 6  
S / DR / B / 2002 / Nobelchamp / Nordlicht / E: D'Arcy Moura,Ev / F: Hagen,Wolfgang
7.90
27.00 EUR
3
Josephin-Anna Meuer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
200
Pikolina 6  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Sion / E: Müller,Sonja / F: Ehmann,Gerhard
7.50
23.00 EUR
4
Christine Wild 
GER / RV Grävenwiesbach e.V.
020
Bellissimo 8  
W / Hess / Db / 1997 / Beg xx / Habicht / E: Wild,Christine / F: ZG Schmidt,Barbara u.Andreas
7.30
20.00 EUR
5
Lisa-Marie Wagner 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
116
Firelight Girl  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Flammengold / Lanthan / E: Wagner,Lisa-Marie / F: Gissel Dr.,Anne
7.10
18.00 EUR
= 121.00 EUR
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
12
Stefanie Kern 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
016
Axor D  
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Abakarde / Feiner Stern / E: BG Gegner,L.u.Kern,St. / F: Düster,Hans-Werner
6.30
12
Emily Schneider 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
340
Cosima Chapline  
S / 2004
6.30
14
Antonia Steioff 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
006
Alkido  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Mister Concorde B.J. / Ahoy / E: Seibt,Nadja / F: Spekreijse,J.H.
6.20
14
Janina Stark 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
322
Chippendale M  
W / Trak. / Hlb / 2000 / E: Stark, Janina / F: Kottmann, Roswitha
6.20
14
Daniela Oesterling 
GER / RFG Lahntal-Aumenau
106
Donut  
H / Hann / F / 1992 / Donnerhall / Absatz / E: Dörrbecker,Lulu / F: Ruschmeyer,Hermann
6.20
17
Sophie Marx 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
321
Troupiana  
S / Brdbg / Db / 2001 / Troupier x 2 / E: Marx, Sophie / F: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/P.Mächold
6.00
18
Vanessa Zöller 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
157
Laquelle  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Long Beach / Quebec / E: Zöller,Vanessa / F: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
5.30
19
Laura Oppermann 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
166
Lindsay 29  
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Gambrinus / Contango / E: Oppermann,Laura / F: Golling,Werner
5.00
19
Olaf Köhler 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
338
Gloria 542  
S / 2008
5.00
19
Marcel Schardt 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
108
Enzo 98  
W / ZW / R / 2005 / Epernay / Saskan / E: Schardt,Wolfgang / F: Ferch,Hermann
5.00
22
Heike Haas 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
132
Highlight 97  
W / Trak. / Df / 2002 / Rubico xx / Elfenglanz / E: Haas,Heike / F: ZG Schäfer/Zimmermann,
4.10
23
Carolin Dresselhaus 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
126
Frida Verde  
S / OS / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Nekoma / E: Dresselhaus,Carolin / F: Grühn,Dieter
4.00
24
Ira Caspari 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
098
Crocant 2  
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Coriano / Leuthen I / E: Caspari,Herwig / F: Schläger,Kurt
3.50
24
Maxime Gronert 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
124
Freddy 255  
H / ISH / B / 2003 / Captain Clover / Diamond Lad / E: Gronert,Maxime / F: Henry Dr.,Kelly
3.50
Jana Oppermann 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
156
Laney 2  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Clintino / Contango / E: Oppermann,Jana / F: Golling,Werner
Opgegeven
Martina Gießler 
GER / PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
209
Quidditch 16  
S / Hess / B / 2001 / Quality Boy / Fürstengold / E: Faulstich,Thomas / F: ZG Faulstich,Friedrich u.Thomas
Opgegeven
Christina Stelzer 
GER / Pffr.König-Konrad Villmar
235
Twilight 26  
W / n.b. / BScha / 1996 / E: Stelzer,Christina
Opgegeven