Reitturnier Mahlsdorf 2012
Preis der Farhat GmbH, Löbau
|
Judges |
Volker Tegge Heinfried Simon Karl Wenzel |
1
GER
Natalia Lakomy
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
241
Quenotte P
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Raphael Son II / O: Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto / B: Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Raphael Son II / O: Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto / B: Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto
2
GER
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
RFV Flessau
041
Carpina
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Convoi / Prinz Pilot / O: Schünemann,Fred / B: Schünemann,Fred
Details
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Convoi / Prinz Pilot / O: Schünemann,Fred / B: Schünemann,Fred
3
GER
Stephan Lerche
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
050
Ce Vier
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / O: Lerche,Juliane / B: Steuer,Lothar
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / O: Lerche,Juliane / B: Steuer,Lothar
4
GER
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
RFV Klötze e.V.
175
5
GER
Christoph Wilke
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
008
6
GER
Franziska Hosse
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
015
7
GER
Michael Franke
RFTV Krumke e.V.
RFTV Krumke e.V.
096
Easy Jump
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Escudo II / Impressario / O: Fehse,Regine / B: Hempe,Wolfgang
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Escudo II / Impressario / O: Fehse,Regine / B: Hempe,Wolfgang
8
GER
Michel Milewski
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
187
9
GER
Steffen Heymann
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
199
Siegfried 53
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Saccor / Askari / O: Heymann,Steffen / B: Heymann,Steffen
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Saccor / Askari / O: Heymann,Steffen / B: Heymann,Steffen
10
GER
Tobias Lerche
RV Dähre e.V.
RV Dähre e.V.
207
Valenzio
W / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Gipsy King / Humbert / O: Lerche,Tobias / B: Fischer,Eckhard
Details
W / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Gipsy King / Humbert / O: Lerche,Tobias / B: Fischer,Eckhard
11
GER
Stephanie Lentz
RV Fredenbeck
RV Fredenbeck
011
Alexa 370
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Askari / Caletto I / 103FK54 / O: Lentz,Stephanie / B: Ehrecke,Herbert
Details
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Askari / Caletto I / 103FK54 / O: Lentz,Stephanie / B: Ehrecke,Herbert
12
GER
Marlies Struck
RFV Dannenberg
RFV Dannenberg
017
Angel's Kiss
S / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Funke / O: Struck,Marlies / B: Gausepohl,Wilma
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Funke / O: Struck,Marlies / B: Gausepohl,Wilma
13
GER
Anna-Lena Bierstedt
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
024
14
GER
Oliver Wiechmann
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
029
Call Girl 4
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2003 / Chequille / Terminator / O: Wiechmann,Oliver / B: Weißing,Herbert
Details
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2003 / Chequille / Terminator / O: Wiechmann,Oliver / B: Weißing,Herbert
15
GER
Annie Kamieth
SV Engersen e.V.
SV Engersen e.V.
034
Caprice 391
S / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Campari M / Gimpel / O: Kamieth,Joachim / B: Pintaske,Rene
Details
S / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Campari M / Gimpel / O: Kamieth,Joachim / B: Pintaske,Rene
16
GER
Natalia Lakomy
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
062
Chiara K.
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Carismo / Graf Grannus / 102RH43 / O: Seineke,Wilfried / B: Kayser,Markus
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Carismo / Graf Grannus / 102RH43 / O: Seineke,Wilfried / B: Kayser,Markus
17
GER
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
RFV Flessau
091
Delfine 3
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Dionysos / Paradiesvogel / O: Kamieth,Joachim / B: Rieseberg,Maik
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Dionysos / Paradiesvogel / O: Kamieth,Joachim / B: Rieseberg,Maik
18
GER
Stephan Lerche
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
111
19
GER
Katrin Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
RFV Klötze e.V.
040
Carnando's Boy
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Carnando / Schampus xx / O: Zeplin,Katrin / B: Harmening,Susanne
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Carnando / Schampus xx / O: Zeplin,Katrin / B: Harmening,Susanne
20
GER
Philip Kremer
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
042
Cary 3
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Galib Ben Afas ox / O: Kremer,Sven / B: Kremer,Sven
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Galib Ben Afas ox / O: Kremer,Sven / B: Kremer,Sven
21
GER
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
RFV Klötze e.V.
059
Chello's Boy
H / OS / B / 2004 / Chello II / Paparazzo / O: Zeplin,Thomas / B: Zeplin,Thomas
Details
H / OS / B / 2004 / Chello II / Paparazzo / O: Zeplin,Thomas / B: Zeplin,Thomas
22
GER
Teresa Jürges
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
RFV Mahlsdorf e.V.
123
Kalimera 13
S / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Kolibri / Julio Mariner xx / O: Jürges,Detlef / B: Lehner,Jürgen Dr.
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Kolibri / Julio Mariner xx / O: Jürges,Detlef / B: Lehner,Jürgen Dr.
23
GER
Lena Zipperling
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
126
Kasanova 14
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2003 / Kolibri / Singular Joter I / O: Zipperling,Lena / B: Ritter,Torsten
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2003 / Kolibri / Singular Joter I / O: Zipperling,Lena / B: Ritter,Torsten
24
GER
Mike Bardehle
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
133
Laencer 3
W / SAnha / Db / 2001 / Landrebell / Prinz Pilot / GER42919 / O: Bardehle,Mike / B: Hasenfuß,Artur
Details
W / SAnha / Db / 2001 / Landrebell / Prinz Pilot / GER42919 / O: Bardehle,Mike / B: Hasenfuß,Artur
25
GER
Katalin Fehse
RFV von Bredow Lostau e.V.
RFV von Bredow Lostau e.V.
135
26
GER
Christian Lerche Dr.
RV Dähre e.V.
RV Dähre e.V.
001
Laokoon 14
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Le Primeur / Gelria / O: Lerche Dr.,Christian / B: Dobberthien Dr.,Marliese
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Le Primeur / Gelria / O: Lerche Dr.,Christian / B: Dobberthien Dr.,Marliese
27
LAT
Guntars Lukasevskis
RV Vorsfelde
RV Vorsfelde
154
28
GER
Tobias Krone
RFV Dannefeld u.Um.e.V.
RFV Dannefeld u.Um.e.V.
169
Miss Bianda
S / Oe.Wb / Schwb / 2001 / Aletto / Pericles xx / AUT40470 / O: Krone,Tobias / B: Ambros,Harald
Details
S / Oe.Wb / Schwb / 2001 / Aletto / Pericles xx / AUT40470 / O: Krone,Tobias / B: Ambros,Harald
29
GER
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
RFV Klötze e.V.
058
30
GER
Christoph Wilke
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
090
Darling 242
S / SAnha / B / 1999 / Drosselbart / Lwow / O: Wilke,Christoph / B: Wilke,Friedhelm
Details
S / SAnha / B / 1999 / Drosselbart / Lwow / O: Wilke,Christoph / B: Wilke,Friedhelm
31
GER
Franziska Hosse
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
061
32
GER
Michael Franke
RFTV Krumke e.V.
RFTV Krumke e.V.
139
Laola 12
S / SAnha / RkaSc / 2002 / Levisto / Kolibri / O: Heinrich,Harald / B: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
Details
S / SAnha / RkaSc / 2002 / Levisto / Kolibri / O: Heinrich,Harald / B: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
33
GER
Natalia Lakomy
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
RSC Altmark Immekath e.V.
079
Cooper 87
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Coolman / Bernstein B / O: Lakomy,Natalia / B: Lösche,Horst
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Coolman / Bernstein B / O: Lakomy,Natalia / B: Lösche,Horst
34
GER
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
RFV Flessau
147
35
GER
Stephan Lerche
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
153
Lewy
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Livello / Landrebell / O: Lerche,Stephan / B: Lerche,Stephan
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Livello / Landrebell / O: Lerche,Stephan / B: Lerche,Stephan
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.