Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2012
Preis der Raiffeisengenossenschaften des Kreises Warendorf17 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:16 hrs (23.09.2012)
|
1
GER
Michelle Dietz
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
376
2
GER
Caroline Reckordt
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
378
Racora
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
3
4
GER
Judith Sändker
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
345
Simply - Boy
H / Westf / B / 2005 / San Siro / Lanciano / O: Sändker,Bernhard / B: Sändker,Bernhard
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / San Siro / Lanciano / O: Sändker,Bernhard / B: Sändker,Bernhard
5
GER
Hannah Luicke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
349
Solei can fly
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Sandro / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Sandro / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
6
GER
Jacqueline Borgmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
019
7
8
GER
Luisa Holtmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
209
Kubah
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
9
GER
Maya Westhus
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
229
11
GER
Lina Meier
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
377
12
GER
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
281
Perfect Joe
W / DR / B / 2004 / Piccolo / Mac Namara / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: ZG Niermann u.Ruwe,
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / Piccolo / Mac Namara / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: ZG Niermann u.Ruwe,
13
GER
Marie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
344
14
GER
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
372
Wolfskin 4
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
Details
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
15
GER
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
030
Biggi 30
S / DR / R / 2000 / Henry / Caid AA / GER43085 / O: Baumgart,Annika Aruba / B: Würdemann,Ludwig
Details
S / DR / R / 2000 / Henry / Caid AA / GER43085 / O: Baumgart,Annika Aruba / B: Würdemann,Ludwig
16
GER
Emma Möllenbrock
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
033
17
GER
Maximilian Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
075
Chameur 95
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
Details
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
18
GER
Theresa Horstmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
077
Chanell 61
S / DR / B / 1996 / Confetti / Nils / O: Pott-Jahr,Kerstin / B: Schulze-Beikel,Krimhild
Details
S / DR / B / 1996 / Confetti / Nils / O: Pott-Jahr,Kerstin / B: Schulze-Beikel,Krimhild
19
GER
Katharina Wahlert
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
112
Dancer 164
W / DR / B / 1999 / Derengo / Dublin / O: Bischoff,Annelie / B: Werlemann,Hermann
Details
W / DR / B / 1999 / Derengo / Dublin / O: Bischoff,Annelie / B: Werlemann,Hermann
20
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
401
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marco
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marco
21
GER
Claire Wickensack
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
374
22
GER
Lars Berkemeier
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
196
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.