Westfälische Meisterschaften
WESTFALEN - BLATT - PREIS
|
Judges |
Peter Schmerling Hubert Uphus |
1
GER
Hannah Wansing
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
476
2
GER
Steffen Wiesendahl
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
490
Famous Fly
H / Westf / F / 1999 / First Hello xx / Piggott / O: Wiesendahl,Erich / B: Kettler,Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / F / 1999 / First Hello xx / Piggott / O: Wiesendahl,Erich / B: Kettler,Heinrich
3
GER
Kira Gremme
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
503
Filias Boy
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Floresco / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Albacht,Bernhard / B: Albacht,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Floresco / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Albacht,Bernhard / B: Albacht,Bernhard
4
GER
Johannes Reher
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
613
Lajban
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden,Manfred von / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden,Manfred von / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
5
GER
Maximilian Schreiber
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
747
Märchenhofs Albolit
H / Holst / F / 2000 / Alcatraz / Corofino I / O: Tanneberger,Henning / B: Krampitz,Erhard
Details
H / Holst / F / 2000 / Alcatraz / Corofino I / O: Tanneberger,Henning / B: Krampitz,Erhard
6
GER
Jan-Nikolas Dornbracht
Landw.Reiterverein Kalthof e.V.
Landw.Reiterverein Kalthof e.V.
504
Finaretta
S / Pol. / B / 2004 / Carry Son / Calvadur / 103BU24 / O: Ranke-Dornbracht,Christiane
Details
S / Pol. / B / 2004 / Carry Son / Calvadur / 103BU24 / O: Ranke-Dornbracht,Christiane
7
GER
Niklas Engemann
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
310
Conley 4
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Corrado I / Cantus / GER27702 / O: Hof Herding, / B: Matz,Anna
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Corrado I / Cantus / GER27702 / O: Hof Herding, / B: Matz,Anna
8
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
744
Manou 30
S / Old / B / 2004 / Contifax I / Argentinus / O: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank / B: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Contifax I / Argentinus / O: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank / B: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank
9
GER
Marc Baudach
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
728
Lucy 405
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Corrado I / 102YS99 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Cialon,Helmut
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Corrado I / 102YS99 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Cialon,Helmut
10
GER
Carina Baudach
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
938
11
GER
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
790
Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
12
GER
Felix Brüggemann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
830
Polidor 3
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Polydor / Pilot / 102NC90 / O: Brüggemann,Ewald / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Polydor / Pilot / 102NC90 / O: Brüggemann,Ewald / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
13
GER
Rene Schencking
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
975
Split Jumper
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Caretino / Lantaan / 103LV55 / O: Schencking,Ute / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Caretino / Lantaan / 103LV55 / O: Schencking,Ute / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
14
GER
Henrik Bockstette
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
030
Amos 59
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Arpeggio / Paulaner / GER26782 / O: European Youngsters e.K., / B: Dörken,Ewald
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Arpeggio / Paulaner / GER26782 / O: European Youngsters e.K., / B: Dörken,Ewald
15
GER
Maxi Korte
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
033
Anne of Green Gable
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Korte,Ute / B: ZG Johanngieseker,Antonius u.Bertho
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Korte,Ute / B: ZG Johanngieseker,Antonius u.Bertho
16
GER
Daniel Könemund
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
167
Casino Royale 8
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Contini / Aldato / 102TS00 / O: Könemund,Daniel / B: Pape,Fritz jun.
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Contini / Aldato / 102TS00 / O: Könemund,Daniel / B: Pape,Fritz jun.
17
GER
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
RV Altena e.V.
195
Ceralino
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Lancer III / 103HC04 / O: Ossenberg-Engels,Jonas / B: Ekkel,Jenny
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Lancer III / 103HC04 / O: Ossenberg-Engels,Jonas / B: Ekkel,Jenny
18
GER
Dustin Albrecht
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
231
Chico's Champ
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer / O: Albrecht,Dustin / B: Hardt,Nina Anna
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer / O: Albrecht,Dustin / B: Hardt,Nina Anna
19
GER
Marius Brinkmann
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
301
Con Way
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lavaletto / 102UW91 / O: Silber,Martin / B: Ritters,Jens
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lavaletto / 102UW91 / O: Silber,Martin / B: Ritters,Jens
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.