2.Jugendturnier Spelle
Warsteiner Brauerei14 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:50 hrs (04.11.2012)
|
1
GER
Meike Tenberg
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
001
Alana 39
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Kooihuster Wessel / Wester Aikema's Nando / O: Tenberg,Hermann / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
Details
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Kooihuster Wessel / Wester Aikema's Nando / O: Tenberg,Hermann / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
2
GER
Franziska Schlump
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
128
Kalido 11
H / DR / F / 1999 / King of Diamond / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Berneis,Gertrud
Details
H / DR / F / 1999 / King of Diamond / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Berneis,Gertrud
3
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
309
Mungo T
W / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos Charmeur / 103CY52 / O: Gröning, Caroline / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos Charmeur / 103CY52 / O: Gröning, Caroline / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
4
GER
Anna-Sophie Brinkel
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
180
Prinz-Eldo ME
W / DR / B / 2004 / Eldorrado / Gharib Ben Lancer ox / O: ZG Brinkel,Werner u.Anja / B: ZG Mecklenburg,Helfried u.Ron
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / Eldorrado / Gharib Ben Lancer ox / O: ZG Brinkel,Werner u.Anja / B: ZG Mecklenburg,Helfried u.Ron
5
GER
Josefine Börgel
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
209
Valentina K
S / DR / B / 2007 / Veivel R / Principal Boy / O: Köster,Michael / B: Köster,Michael
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Veivel R / Principal Boy / O: Köster,Michael / B: Köster,Michael
6
GER
Hanna Fühner
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
088
El Wanägi
W / Pinto / Schwb / 2008 / El Kayr / Sylvin 3497 / O: Fühner,Hanna / B: Röhse,Claudia
Details
W / Pinto / Schwb / 2008 / El Kayr / Sylvin 3497 / O: Fühner,Hanna / B: Röhse,Claudia
7
GER
Luca Stuckenberg
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
158
Maya's Leotine
S / NIPo / B / 1993 / Anjershof Rocky / Chancley Narrator / O: Ahaus,Martin / B: Koerts,G.
Details
S / NIPo / B / 1993 / Anjershof Rocky / Chancley Narrator / O: Ahaus,Martin / B: Koerts,G.
8
GER
Elisabeth Evers
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
165
9
GER
Lena Nyenhuis
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
020
Bon Pidou
H / DR / Df / 2001 / Benetton S / Brillant / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Blöthe,Annika
Details
H / DR / Df / 2001 / Benetton S / Brillant / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Blöthe,Annika
10
GER
Carolin Exeler
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e.V.
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e.V.
035
Carpaccio 12
W / DR / F / 2004 / Contus / Courage / O: Exeler,Jacqueline u. August / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / DR / F / 2004 / Contus / Courage / O: Exeler,Jacqueline u. August / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
11
GER
Jasmin Gerdes
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
070
12
GER
Mareile Beernink
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
071
Desteny's Girl
S / DR / B / 2005 / Dirigent / Mylord / O: Rosenski-Beernik,Anja / B: Schwering,Margret
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Dirigent / Mylord / O: Rosenski-Beernik,Anja / B: Schwering,Margret
13
GER
Aileen Langer
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
140
14
GER
Sophia Kokkelink
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
185
Robert 62
H / Hess / Db / 2003 / Rabanus / Alpenkoenig / O: Kokkelink,Berndine / B: Döhne,Georg
Details
H / Hess / Db / 2003 / Rabanus / Alpenkoenig / O: Kokkelink,Berndine / B: Döhne,Georg
15
GER
Michelle Knieper
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
197
Shy Boy 6
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1999 / Sioux / Blanc Rivage xx / O: Scholz,Karl-Heinz / B: Kramer,Josef
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1999 / Sioux / Blanc Rivage xx / O: Scholz,Karl-Heinz / B: Kramer,Josef
16
GER
Franziska Rembeck
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
316
Spaceman 10
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Argelith Stakkato / Stieglmaier's Radiator / O: ZG Schäfer, Hans-Josef u.Christiane / B: ZG Schäfer, Hans-Josef u.Christiane
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Argelith Stakkato / Stieglmaier's Radiator / O: ZG Schäfer, Hans-Josef u.Christiane / B: ZG Schäfer, Hans-Josef u.Christiane
17
GER
Marleen Heuschen
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
007
18
GER
Julie Exeler
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
025
Calcento G
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Centauer Z / O: Exeler,Julie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Centauer Z / O: Exeler,Julie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
19
GER
Antonia Holst
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
028
Calixtus 4
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
Details
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
20
GER
Sophia Egbert
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
030
Callimero 25
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2004 / Casado / Donnerhall / O: Egbert,Doris / B: Schneider,Wolfgang
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2004 / Casado / Donnerhall / O: Egbert,Doris / B: Schneider,Wolfgang
21
GER
Paula Krüselmann
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
044
Charly 1184
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ehrentusch / O: Krüselmann,Paula / B: Ulmker,Josef
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ehrentusch / O: Krüselmann,Paula / B: Ulmker,Josef
22
GER
Sharon Horstmann
Reiterverein Hopsten e.V.
Reiterverein Hopsten e.V.
099
Fleur Rouge 7
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Bröker,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Bröker,Antonius
23
GER
Paula Jürgens
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
321
24
GER
Larissa Hoppe
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
107
Galipaldi
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Galiani / Fittipaldi / O: Overmeyer,Hubert / B: Klasing,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Galiani / Fittipaldi / O: Overmeyer,Hubert / B: Klasing,Heinz
25
GER
Alice Gläseker
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
114
Grossobella
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Grosso Z / Bogenschuetze / O: Gläseker,Alice / B: Rosan-Daberkow,Milena
Details
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Grosso Z / Bogenschuetze / O: Gläseker,Alice / B: Rosan-Daberkow,Milena
26
GER
Meike Tenberg
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
182
Ramona T
S / Old / B / 2006 / Rouletto / Don Larino / O: Tenberg,Hermann / B: Tenberg,Hermann
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Rouletto / Don Larino / O: Tenberg,Hermann / B: Tenberg,Hermann
27
GER
Franziska Schlump
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
080
Don't forget me 5
W / DR / F / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Amour / O: Schlump,Jürgen / B: Fiedler,Bruno
Details
W / DR / F / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Amour / O: Schlump,Jürgen / B: Fiedler,Bruno
28
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
310
Donduro
W / DR / B / 2004 / Donchester 2 / Durello / 103KT65 / O: Gröning, Caroline / B: Esseling, Hubert
Details
W / DR / B / 2004 / Donchester 2 / Durello / 103KT65 / O: Gröning, Caroline / B: Esseling, Hubert
29
GER
Anna-Sophie Brinkel
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
166
Nemo 301
H / DR / B / 2006 / Nobelboy / Top Nordpol / O: Venbert,Richard / B: Keunecke,Albrecht
Details
H / DR / B / 2006 / Nobelboy / Top Nordpol / O: Venbert,Richard / B: Keunecke,Albrecht
30
GER
Josefine Börgel
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
083
Dorina 601
S / DR / B / 1994 / Marsvogel xx / Durello / O: Börgel,Josefine / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
Details
S / DR / B / 1994 / Marsvogel xx / Durello / O: Börgel,Josefine / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
31
GER
Hanna Fühner
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
109
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.