Hallen-Springturnier Karlsfeld
Preis gegeben von Fa. S 2 Scherbaum
|
Judges |
Andrea Krauspe Peter Pföderl |
Group 1
1
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
619
Schweizer Hof's Clyde
H / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Carismo / Gralsritter / GER25823 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Schlegel,Bernd
Details
H / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Carismo / Gralsritter / GER25823 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Schlegel,Bernd
0.00 |
54.33
66.00 EUR |
2
GER
Jennifer Kern
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
277
Curral
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Casall / Concerto II / 102YS41 / O: Sedlacek,Lena / B: Fleissner,Hans
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Casall / Concerto II / 102YS41 / O: Sedlacek,Lena / B: Fleissner,Hans
0.00 |
56.43
54.00 EUR |
3
GER
Benjamin Honold
RFV Memmingen e.V.
RFV Memmingen e.V.
055
Athena Grande
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Grand Pilot I / Rio Negro / 103DB94 / O: Sczesny,Eugen / B: Stutenmilchgestüt Schwarz GbR,
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Grand Pilot I / Rio Negro / 103DB94 / O: Sczesny,Eugen / B: Stutenmilchgestüt Schwarz GbR,
0.00 |
57.05
45.00 EUR |
4
ROM
Raul-Eugen Ilioi
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
355
Ghanima 2
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Grand Cru / Wolkenstein II / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Nijakowski,Bernd
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Grand Cru / Wolkenstein II / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Nijakowski,Bernd
0.00 |
58.50
39.00 EUR |
5
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
638
Sundari 3
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Centesimo I / Liostro / O: Miller,Richard / B: Anwander,Johann
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Centesimo I / Liostro / O: Miller,Richard / B: Anwander,Johann
0.00 |
59.24
36.00 EUR |
6
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
250
Coriander 16
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lord Inci Pit / O: Schweiger,Corinna / B: Landes,Artur
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lord Inci Pit / O: Schweiger,Corinna / B: Landes,Artur
0.00 |
60.68
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
399
Ladino G
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Jungh.n.gek. / Forrester / 102YI19 / O: Kressierer,Claudia / B: Goessing,Lutz
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Jungh.n.gek. / Forrester / 102YI19 / O: Kressierer,Claudia / B: Goessing,Lutz
0.00 |
61.18
|
10
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
312
Enrico 318
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
0.00 |
64.89
|
11
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
609
Sanessa
S / KWPN / B / 1999 / Lux / Cantus / 103UC38 / O: Maier,Ingrid / B: Hoeve,Margaretha
Details
S / KWPN / B / 1999 / Lux / Cantus / 103UC38 / O: Maier,Ingrid / B: Hoeve,Margaretha
0.50 |
66.21
|
12
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
254
Cornet Kalua
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Platin / 102ZJ25 / O: Kühner,Max / B: Kühner Dr.,Max
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Platin / 102ZJ25 / O: Kühner,Max / B: Kühner Dr.,Max
0.50 |
66.49
|
13
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
072
Brady Barr z
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
0.50 |
66.82
|
14
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
480
Markus de Brekka 2
W / SF / F / 2000 / Verdi / Quat'Sous / FRA43141 / O: Leichle,Mike Patrick / B: Boulanger,Pierre le
Details
W / SF / F / 2000 / Verdi / Quat'Sous / FRA43141 / O: Leichle,Mike Patrick / B: Boulanger,Pierre le
0.75 |
67.29
|
15
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
033
Anicmo
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Gracioso / 103GR95 / O: Illbruck,Sabina / B: Vormann,Anton
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Gracioso / 103GR95 / O: Illbruck,Sabina / B: Vormann,Anton
0.75 |
67.47
|
16
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
RFV Jettingen e.V.
628
Siria's pleasure
S / Bay / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Sirius / 103TT67 / O: Gruber,Karl / B: Gruber,Karl
Details
S / Bay / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Sirius / 103TT67 / O: Gruber,Karl / B: Gruber,Karl
1.00 |
68.06
|
17
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
554
Quentin 61
W / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Quando-Quando / Dularus / 103OP90 / O: TVK Handel/Thomas Kröpfl, / B: Jalaß,Claudia
Details
W / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Quando-Quando / Dularus / 103OP90 / O: TVK Handel/Thomas Kröpfl, / B: Jalaß,Claudia
1.00 |
68.22
|
18
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
311
Enduro 19
H / Old / B / 2005 / Elimcal xx / Unbekannt / 103LG39 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Brinkmann,Peter
Details
H / Old / B / 2005 / Elimcal xx / Unbekannt / 103LG39 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Brinkmann,Peter
1.00 |
68.96
|
19
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
681
Zauberhafte 2
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Zuversicht / Montezuma / O: Gütler,Sandy / B: Lucht,Kathrin
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Zuversicht / Montezuma / O: Gütler,Sandy / B: Lucht,Kathrin
1.50 |
70.57
|
20
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
484
Minura
S / Thuer / B / 2002 / Semper Odem / Randazzo II / 102TJ54 / O: Hofmann,Alexandra / B: Unger & Keith Gestüt Käfernburg,
Details
S / Thuer / B / 2002 / Semper Odem / Randazzo II / 102TJ54 / O: Hofmann,Alexandra / B: Unger & Keith Gestüt Käfernburg,
1.50 |
70.60
|
21
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
051
Arrivederci 7
H / Bay / B / 2001 / Asti Spumante / Pilot / GER45046 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
Details
H / Bay / B / 2001 / Asti Spumante / Pilot / GER45046 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
2.00 |
72.30
|
22
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
473
Luping 4
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Lavall II / Campione / 103SR25 / O: Rother,Jacqueline / B: Dreier,Beate
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Lavall II / Campione / 103SR25 / O: Rother,Jacqueline / B: Dreier,Beate
2.25 |
73.06
|
23
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
714
Coral Springs 2
W / ISH / F / 2004 / VDL Douglas 2 / Cavalier 20 / 103IH29 / O: Mock, Werner / B: Brennan, Ita
Details
W / ISH / F / 2004 / VDL Douglas 2 / Cavalier 20 / 103IH29 / O: Mock, Werner / B: Brennan, Ita
2.75 |
75.45
|
24
GER
Frank Möller
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
423
Leader de Rothel
W / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos / 102NN56 / O: Wolf,Janina / B: Schneider,Daniel
Details
W / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos / 102NN56 / O: Wolf,Janina / B: Schneider,Daniel
4.00 |
57.62
|
= 270.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
725
Virginia 178
S / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Abc Caribik / 103UL08 / O: Sipple, Elmar / B: Sipple, Elmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Abc Caribik / 103UL08 / O: Sipple, Elmar / B: Sipple, Elmar
0.00 |
55.80
66.00 EUR |
2
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
386
Kiara 94
S / AESRpf / Db / 2003 / Lancaster / 102YX44 / O: Mühlherr,Ferdinand / B: Oude Lashof,
Details
S / AESRpf / Db / 2003 / Lancaster / 102YX44 / O: Mühlherr,Ferdinand / B: Oude Lashof,
0.00 |
56.61
54.00 EUR |
3
GER
Monika Haas
RC Sauerlach e.V.
RC Sauerlach e.V.
618
Schweizer Hof`s Azuro
W / Hann / Db / 1995 / Acord II / Argentan I / GER22627 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Augustin,Christoph
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1995 / Acord II / Argentan I / GER22627 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Augustin,Christoph
0.00 |
57.06
45.00 EUR |
4
GER
Celina von Daniels
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
334
Flash 224
S / Hann / B / 2004 / For Feeling / Ritual / 103LC57 / O: Daniels,Celina von / B: Muelder,Diedrich
Details
S / Hann / B / 2004 / For Feeling / Ritual / 103LC57 / O: Daniels,Celina von / B: Muelder,Diedrich
0.00 |
58.71
39.00 EUR |
5
GER
Alexander Renner
SRC Fünfseenland e.V.
SRC Fünfseenland e.V.
623
Sesto senso
W / OS / B / 2003 / Cavalier (Mister) / Lys de Darmen / 103FF10 / O: Renner,Alexander / B: ZG Vleugels / Blaton,
Details
W / OS / B / 2003 / Cavalier (Mister) / Lys de Darmen / 103FF10 / O: Renner,Alexander / B: ZG Vleugels / Blaton,
0.00 |
59.41
36.00 EUR |
6
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
170
Chavera 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Reichsgraf / 102UK61 / O: Reitsportzentrum Illertissen, / B: Gosch,Christa
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Reichsgraf / 102UK61 / O: Reitsportzentrum Illertissen, / B: Gosch,Christa
0.00 |
60.91
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
409
Lanci`s Pride
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
0.00 |
61.22
|
8
GER
Philipp Kauer
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V
235
Condor 557
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / O: Seidl,Stefan / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / O: Seidl,Stefan / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
0.00 |
63.43
|
= 270.00 EUR
Group 3
1
DEN
Morten Gram
RSV Salemertal
RSV Salemertal
333
First White
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Forsyth / Landadel / 102VO18 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Stegmann,Albert
Details
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Forsyth / Landadel / 102VO18 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Stegmann,Albert
0.00 |
55.81
66.00 EUR |
2
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
106
Caracalla 7
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Cassini I / Caretino / 102SA80 / O: Autohaus Zobjack GmbH, / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Cassini I / Caretino / 102SA80 / O: Autohaus Zobjack GmbH, / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
0.00 |
56.82
54.00 EUR |
3
ROM
Raul-Eugen Ilioi
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
273
Cuba libre 2
S / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Cassini I / Carolus I / GER28197 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Cassini I / Carolus I / GER28197 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe
0.00 |
57.15
45.00 EUR |
4
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
711
Califax 2
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall La Silla / 103HT95 / O: Geuß, Petra / B: Gumpert, Dr. Klaus
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall La Silla / 103HT95 / O: Geuß, Petra / B: Gumpert, Dr. Klaus
0.00 |
59.18
39.00 EUR |
5
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
064
Baluga K
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
0.00 |
59.53
36.00 EUR |
6
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
257
Cortis
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Chambertin / 103IC98 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Chambertin / 103IC98 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
0.00 |
60.92
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
158
Chagall 255
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Converter / Walldorf I / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: ZG Lindhaus u.Scharmann Dr.,
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Converter / Walldorf I / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: ZG Lindhaus u.Scharmann Dr.,
0.00 |
62.15
|
8
GER
Katja Volz
RV Hüttental e.V
RV Hüttental e.V
212
Coco 146
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Concetto I / Tin Rocco / 103EN89 / O: Volz,Antje / B: Naehring,Walter
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Concetto I / Tin Rocco / 103EN89 / O: Volz,Antje / B: Naehring,Walter
0.00 |
63.60
|
= 270.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
25
GER
Marcel Neukirch
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
704
Aco 10
H / Bay / Db / 2003 / Acasino B / Piaster 3 / O: Fischer, Bernhard / B: Wimmer, Alois
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2003 / Acasino B / Piaster 3 / O: Fischer, Bernhard / B: Wimmer, Alois
4.00 |
58.03
|
26
GER
Bernd Semelink
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
147
Catch Me BS
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Nimmerdor / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Semelink,Bernd
Details
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Nimmerdor / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Semelink,Bernd
4.00 |
58.52
|
27
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
340
Francesco 55
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / 103RU74 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / 103RU74 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
4.00 |
58.74
|
29
GER
Benjamin Honold
RFV Memmingen e.V.
RFV Memmingen e.V.
668
Viper 8
S / OS / B / 2005 / Coronado / Alabaster / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Abc Gestüt/E.Sipple,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Coronado / Alabaster / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Abc Gestüt/E.Sipple,
4.00 |
61.21
|
30
GER
Jennifer Kern
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
259
Cosmic Girl 8
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2006 / Absalon / Caletto I / 103FA76 / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Frischeis,Johann
Details
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2006 / Absalon / Caletto I / 103FA76 / O: Semelink,Bernd / B: Frischeis,Johann
4.00 |
62.23
|
31
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
339
For Sale 4
H / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cornetto / O: Heindle,Roland / B: Peters,Timm
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Cornetto / O: Heindle,Roland / B: Peters,Timm
4.00 |
62.29
|
32
GER
Laura Mauer
RFV Buchloe e.V.
RFV Buchloe e.V.
252
Corifee 3
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Carbid / 103GB32 / O: Mauer,Laura / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Carbid / 103GB32 / O: Mauer,Laura / B: Tebbel,Rene
4.00 |
63.24
|
34
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
269
Crossing Fire
W / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon / Chellano Z / O: Gasteiger,Angelina / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon / Chellano Z / O: Gasteiger,Angelina / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 |
63.30
|
35
GER
Benjamin Honold
RFV Memmingen e.V.
RFV Memmingen e.V.
144
Cassis 54
H / Bay / DbSch / 2005 / Candidatus / Landadel / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Honold,Fritz
Details
H / Bay / DbSch / 2005 / Candidatus / Landadel / O: Honold,Fritz / B: Honold,Fritz
4.75 |
67.15
|
36
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
173
Chee Soon S
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
5.00 |
68.75
|
38
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
402
Lady Libertina
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Landprinz / Prestige Pilot / 103SO33 / O: Schönhuber,Maximilian / B: Nirschl,Ingrid
Details
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Landprinz / Prestige Pilot / 103SO33 / O: Schönhuber,Maximilian / B: Nirschl,Ingrid
5.50 |
70.11
|
40
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
539
Qualitys Quick Z
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Quick Lauro Z / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 102UV22 / O: Steiner,Franz / B: Camerlynick,J.A.V.R.C.
Details
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Quick Lauro Z / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 102UV22 / O: Steiner,Franz / B: Camerlynick,J.A.V.R.C.
6.25 |
73.46
|
41
GER
Christina Scherbaum
SRC Fünfseenland e.V.
SRC Fünfseenland e.V.
111
Care 3
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Acadius / 103CI41 / O: Scherbaum,Christina / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Acadius / 103CI41 / O: Scherbaum,Christina / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
7.00 |
76.84
|
42
GER
Christine Schnell
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
413
Landlicht CR
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Landjunge / Landgraf I / GER40941 / O: Schnell,Christine / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
Details
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Landjunge / Landgraf I / GER40941 / O: Schnell,Christine / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
8.00 |
54.00
|
43
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
108
Caratina 4
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 |
64.84
|
44
GER
Simon Strasser
RFV Hauerz
RFV Hauerz
555
Quentino 6
W / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Friesenstern / O: Messner Dr.,Gabriela / B: Staufenbiel,Thomas
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Friesenstern / O: Messner Dr.,Gabriela / B: Staufenbiel,Thomas
8.50 |
66.15
|
45
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
020
Almato-Grazio
H / Bay / B / 2001 / Accarat / Cor de Angelo J / O: Laamimach,Sarah / B: Reiser,Angela
Details
H / Bay / B / 2001 / Accarat / Cor de Angelo J / O: Laamimach,Sarah / B: Reiser,Angela
9.25 |
85.46
|
46
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
507
Pacira
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
11.00 |
92.91
|
47
GER
Annegret Micheler
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
516
Peter Pan 131
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Potsdam / Lord / IRL03701 / O: Zeller,Carola / B: Schmidt,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Potsdam / Lord / IRL03701 / O: Zeller,Carola / B: Schmidt,Heinz
12.00 |
62.12
|
49
GER
Herbert Stör
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
015
Albert 69
H / SAnha / B / 2002 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri / O: Stör,Herbert / B: Gotzel,David
Details
H / SAnha / B / 2002 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri / O: Stör,Herbert / B: Gotzel,David
16.50 |
66.42
|
50
GER
Björn Blödel
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
499
Nonstop's Nelly
S / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Non Stop / Polydor / O: Blödel,Desiree / B: Blödel,Björn
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2004 / Non Stop / Polydor / O: Blödel,Desiree / B: Blödel,Björn
16.75 |
99.27
|
51
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
101
Capellari Z
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
19.25 |
93.58
|
52
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
578
Rainy M
W / Bay / Db / 2003 / Ragazzo / Lord / 103HT47 / O: Konle,Kathrin / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2003 / Ragazzo / Lord / 103HT47 / O: Konle,Kathrin / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
22.00 |
88.70
|
GER
Michael Decker
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
652
Tiffany 350
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Tolstoi / Ramiro's Son I / O: Decker,Brigitte / B: Decker,Brigitte
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Tolstoi / Ramiro's Son I / O: Decker,Brigitte / B: Decker,Brigitte
retired |
GER
Laura Mauer
RFV Buchloe e.V.
RFV Buchloe e.V.
303
Easy Rider B
H / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / El Bundy I / For Pleasure / 103EY05 / O: Hertes,Michael / B: Bräuer,Georg
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / El Bundy I / For Pleasure / 103EY05 / O: Hertes,Michael / B: Bräuer,Georg
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.