Hallen-Springturnier Karlsfeld
Preis gegeben von Verkaufs- und Ausbildungsstall
|
Judges |
Andrea Krauspe Peter Pföderl |
Group 1
1
GER
Charlotte Whittaker
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
479
Marek 66
W / DR / B / 2005 / Messino / Marcello / O: Sailstorfer Dr.,Renate / B: Uhlemann,Lothar
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Messino / Marcello / O: Sailstorfer Dr.,Renate / B: Uhlemann,Lothar
0.00 |
45.13
36.00 EUR |
3
GER
Sven Baltzer
RFV Altomünster e.V.
RFV Altomünster e.V.
133
Cash Flow 18
W / Old / B / 2001 / Cordial Medoc / Debütant / O: Scharmann,Ralf / B: Poelking,Heinrich
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Cordial Medoc / Debütant / O: Scharmann,Ralf / B: Poelking,Heinrich
0.00 |
49.83
26.00 EUR |
4
GER
Yvette Ballauf
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
533
Pro's Nikita
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Pro Pilot I / Pascal / GER24463 / O: Ballauf,Yvette / B: Gestüt Westhoff,
Details
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Pro Pilot I / Pascal / GER24463 / O: Ballauf,Yvette / B: Gestüt Westhoff,
0.00 |
51.17
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Deborah-Ann Dierkes
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
417
Las Vegas 157
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Gracioso / O: Dierkes,Deborah-Ann / B: Schulte-Hötte,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Gracioso / O: Dierkes,Deborah-Ann / B: Schulte-Hötte,Heinrich
0.00 |
51.94
21.00 EUR |
7
GER
Carolin Obermeier
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
621
Secret Gun
W / Old / B / 1997 / Santander H / Grundstein II / O: Obermeier,Carolin / B: Pfleumer,Sven
Details
W / Old / B / 1997 / Santander H / Grundstein II / O: Obermeier,Carolin / B: Pfleumer,Sven
0.00 |
52.80
|
8
GER
Julia Reischl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
748
Aragon 260
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Alasca / Parco xx / O: Eickhoff,Christian / B: Pochhammer,Gabriele
Details
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Alasca / Parco xx / O: Eickhoff,Christian / B: Pochhammer,Gabriele
0.00 |
53.39
|
11
GER
Franziska Fricke
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
239
Constable 2
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lascadell / 103SW54 / O: Dessloch-Fricke,Susann / B: Eitel,Michael
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lascadell / 103SW54 / O: Dessloch-Fricke,Susann / B: Eitel,Michael
0.00 |
56.59
|
12
GER
Anna Magdalena Scheßl
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
024
Alvados
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Alvarez / Abydos / GER43934 / O: Hieber,Alexander / B: Reichholf,Johann
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Alvarez / Abydos / GER43934 / O: Hieber,Alexander / B: Reichholf,Johann
0.00 |
57.51
|
13
GER
Angelina Eibl-Hasse
RFV Pffrd. Achselschwang e.V.
RFV Pffrd. Achselschwang e.V.
032
Angel's Kiss 2
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Acord's Champion / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Fischer,Daniel / B: Anwander,Johann
Details
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Acord's Champion / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Fischer,Daniel / B: Anwander,Johann
0.00 |
57.82
|
14
GER
Franziska Schleypen
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
448
Linaro 37
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Lefevre / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schleypen,Franziska / B: Wohlgezogen,Frank
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Lefevre / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schleypen,Franziska / B: Wohlgezogen,Frank
0.00 |
57.85
|
15
GER
Susann Stütz
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
707
Luxus G.
H / OS / F / 2004 / Landor S / Ibikus 9 / O: unbekannter Besitzer / B: Gühring, Waltraud
Details
H / OS / F / 2004 / Landor S / Ibikus 9 / O: unbekannter Besitzer / B: Gühring, Waltraud
0.25 |
58.24
|
17
GER
Katharina Herran Del Val
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
076
Caipirinha 66
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Caretino / Lord / O: Herran del Val,Elke / B: Jansen,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Caretino / Lord / O: Herran del Val,Elke / B: Jansen,Franz-Josef
0.75 |
60.22
|
19
GER
Naomi Thomas
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
454
Loona 70
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Levantino H / Cor de Angelo J / 103NU23 / O: Thomas,Naomi / B: Keckeis,Marion
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Levantino H / Cor de Angelo J / 103NU23 / O: Thomas,Naomi / B: Keckeis,Marion
0.75 |
60.73
|
20
GER
Katrin August
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
716
Caspario Agrosad
H / Hann / Df / 2006 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: Lang, Annika / B: Heidmeyer, Volker
Details
H / Hann / Df / 2006 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: Lang, Annika / B: Heidmeyer, Volker
0.75 |
60.74
|
21
GER
Julia Reischl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
749
Ares Argentinus
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Reischl,Julia / B: Lutsche,Ronny
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Reischl,Julia / B: Lutsche,Ronny
1.75 |
64.19
|
22
GER
Barbara Valier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
223
Collaquo
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Clemence / Quartier Latin / O: Valier,Barbara / B: Willkommer,Georg
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Clemence / Quartier Latin / O: Valier,Barbara / B: Willkommer,Georg
2.00 |
65.14
|
23
GER
Nora-Lina Frey
RFV Altomünster e.V.
RFV Altomünster e.V.
650
TH Venecija
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Limoncello II / Camposanto / O: Hain,Thomas / B: Hain,Thomas
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Limoncello II / Camposanto / O: Hain,Thomas / B: Hain,Thomas
4.00 |
47.97
|
24
GER
Tatiana Ruoss
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
675
Wiener Walzer 25
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Holsteins Walzerkönig / Unbekannt / O: Pfeffer Dr.,Clea / B: Otte,Hans
Details
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Holsteins Walzerkönig / Unbekannt / O: Pfeffer Dr.,Clea / B: Otte,Hans
4.00 |
49.81
|
= 151.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Sophie Ullrich
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
368
GWH Nobilis
H / NF / B / 2005 / Anydale Nico / Alibaba / 103JN45 / O: Sportverein Holzheim 1947 e.V., / B: Gestüt Wagner,
Details
H / NF / B / 2005 / Anydale Nico / Alibaba / 103JN45 / O: Sportverein Holzheim 1947 e.V., / B: Gestüt Wagner,
0.00 |
46.81
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Charlotte Whittaker
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
706
Konrad 40
W / DR / Schi / 2005 / Wengelo's Nelson / O: Whittaker, Charlotte / B: Jedzig, Dietmar
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2005 / Wengelo's Nelson / O: Whittaker, Charlotte / B: Jedzig, Dietmar
0.00 |
48.71
30.00 EUR |
6
GER
Christin Haaser
RC Sauerlach e.V.
RC Sauerlach e.V.
102
Cappuccino 90
W / Bay / Df / 1998 / Carolus I / Rhodos / O: Rentz,Annabel / B: Wöllmer,Manfred
Details
W / Bay / Df / 1998 / Carolus I / Rhodos / O: Rentz,Annabel / B: Wöllmer,Manfred
0.00 |
52.35
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Alexandra Gruber
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
505
Oliver Twist 15
W / Sachs / B / 1996 / Compliment / Remolus xx / O: Gruber,Barbara / B: Pester,Andreas
Details
W / Sachs / B / 1996 / Compliment / Remolus xx / O: Gruber,Barbara / B: Pester,Andreas
0.00 |
53.17
|
8
GER
Katharina Ludwig
PSG Pulling e.V.
PSG Pulling e.V.
196
Cinderella 615
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Caretino / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Döhle,Cerrin
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Caretino / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Döhle,Cerrin
0.00 |
54.58
|
= 151.00 EUR
Group 3
1
GER
Barbara Hillreiner
RFV Altomünster e.V.
RFV Altomünster e.V.
427
Leon 264
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Limbus / Calando V / O: Stein-Frey,Michaela von / B: Langer,Robert
Details
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Limbus / Calando V / O: Stein-Frey,Michaela von / B: Langer,Robert
0.00 |
48.10
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Susanne Weber
RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
593
Rosalie 142
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Lagranno / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Becker,Birgit / B: Becker,Christa
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Lagranno / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Becker,Birgit / B: Becker,Christa
0.00 |
49.44
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Barbara Hillreiner
RFV Altomünster e.V.
RFV Altomünster e.V.
093
Campus 12
W / Württ / B / 1998 / Carolus I / Lehar / O: Hillreiner,Barbara / B: Riethmüller,Gerhard
Details
W / Württ / B / 1998 / Carolus I / Lehar / O: Hillreiner,Barbara / B: Riethmüller,Gerhard
0.00 |
50.95
26.00 EUR |
4
GER
Michaela Binder
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
535
Quadriga 24
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Quadrigus M / Carte d'Or / O: Pickl,Peter / B: Schober,Walter
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Quadrigus M / Carte d'Or / O: Pickl,Peter / B: Schober,Walter
0.00 |
51.54
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Julia Christina Seiterle
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
153
Celano 9
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Cesano I / Luxus / O: Seiterle,Alfons H. / B: Erdmann,Herbert
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Cesano I / Luxus / O: Seiterle,Alfons H. / B: Erdmann,Herbert
0.00 |
52.07
21.00 EUR |
6
GER
Franziska Fricke
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
086
Cambridge B
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / O: Dessloch-Fricke,Susann / B: Bielefeld,Heinz-Josef
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / O: Dessloch-Fricke,Susann / B: Bielefeld,Heinz-Josef
0.00 |
52.63
15.00 EUR |
6
GER
Gabriele Schwarz
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
451
Liptonice S
W / Bay / FkaSc / 2005 / Larome / Alexis Z / O: Schwarz,Gabriele / B: Schwarz,Gabriele
Details
W / Bay / FkaSc / 2005 / Larome / Alexis Z / O: Schwarz,Gabriele / B: Schwarz,Gabriele
0.00 |
52.63
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Tatiana Ruoss
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
722
Simplicissimo
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Semper Odem / O: Thalhammer, Siegfried / B: Holzner, Georg Sen.
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Semper Odem / O: Thalhammer, Siegfried / B: Holzner, Georg Sen.
0.00 |
55.08
|
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
25
GER
Tina Krüger
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
292
Dolce Mia
S / Rhld / F / 2006 / Dutch Capitol / Pacco II / O: Krüger,Tina / B: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Rhld / F / 2006 / Dutch Capitol / Pacco II / O: Krüger,Tina / B: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
4.00 |
52.74
|
26
GER
Veronika Graßl
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
265
Cox 13
W / Württ / RkaSc / 2004 / Candillo / Raphael / O: Graßl,Gisela / B: Schnalzger,Heinz
Details
W / Württ / RkaSc / 2004 / Candillo / Raphael / O: Graßl,Gisela / B: Schnalzger,Heinz
4.00 |
53.59
|
29
GER
Nicole Aumüller
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
570
Quinomero
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Corasso B / O: Aumüller,Nicole / B: Reulen,Erhard
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Corasso B / O: Aumüller,Nicole / B: Reulen,Erhard
4.00 |
55.17
|
30
GER
Michaela Männer
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
298
Donaufürstin Giovanna
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2003 / Danilo / Rasso / O: Männer,Elisabeth / B: Winkler,Josef
Details
S / Oe.Wb / Db / 2003 / Danilo / Rasso / O: Männer,Elisabeth / B: Winkler,Josef
4.00 |
55.43
|
31
GER
Anna Schürer
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
161
Chanel 397
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Carry Gold / Silvio I / O: Schürer,Anna / B: Kettler,Christina
Details
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Carry Gold / Silvio I / O: Schürer,Anna / B: Kettler,Christina
4.00 |
56.28
|
33
GER
Marie Fischer
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
276
Curly Sue 100
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caproni / Leandro / O: Fischer,Gisela / B: ZG Haak,Gabriele u.Miriam
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caproni / Leandro / O: Fischer,Gisela / B: ZG Haak,Gabriele u.Miriam
4.25 |
58.70
|
34
GER
Sarah Engelschalk
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
497
Nondo de la Luna
W / n.b. / Schwb / 1995 / Noiret x AA / Fürstengold / O: Schmelcher,Eva / B: Schneider,Walter
Details
W / n.b. / Schwb / 1995 / Noiret x AA / Fürstengold / O: Schmelcher,Eva / B: Schneider,Walter
4.25 |
58.90
|
35
GER
Michaela Lampl
RFV Flotte Hufe Grünweg e.V
RFV Flotte Hufe Grünweg e.V
736
DaGino F
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Wonder of Wonderland / Lanacar 2 / O: Lampl, Michaela / B: Feil, Stefanie
Details
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Wonder of Wonderland / Lanacar 2 / O: Lampl, Michaela / B: Feil, Stefanie
4.75 |
60.06
|
36
GER
Daniel Able
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
574
Quite Calido
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Quebec / Calido I / O: Guggenberger,Lisa / B: Oben-Feindt,Bettina
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Quebec / Calido I / O: Guggenberger,Lisa / B: Oben-Feindt,Bettina
4.75 |
60.13
|
38
GER
Angelina Eibl-Hasse
RFV Pffrd. Achselschwang e.V.
RFV Pffrd. Achselschwang e.V.
174
Cheerio as Well
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cesano II / Linaro / O: Eibl-Hasse,Angelina / B: Well,Heidi
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cesano II / Linaro / O: Eibl-Hasse,Angelina / B: Well,Heidi
5.75 |
64.41
|
39
GER
Melissa Bour
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
567
Quiliano 2
W / Bay / BSchi / 2007 / Quidamo / Cantus / O: Bour,Melissa / B: Stöckl,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Bay / BSchi / 2007 / Quidamo / Cantus / O: Bour,Melissa / B: Stöckl,Franz-Josef
6.00 |
65.31
|
41
GER
Jessica Dreßler
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
635
Sorrentino del' Sempre
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Semper Odem / Edredon / O: Dreßler,Jessica / B: Gambeck,Christoph
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Semper Odem / Edredon / O: Dreßler,Jessica / B: Gambeck,Christoph
8.00 |
51.87
|
42
GER
Michaela Männer
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
287
Der Joker
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Drosselklang II / Singular Joter I / O: Männer,Elisabeth / B: Schroeppel,Birgit
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Drosselklang II / Singular Joter I / O: Männer,Elisabeth / B: Schroeppel,Birgit
8.00 |
57.35
|
43
GER
Edgar Neumaier
SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
216
Coeur de Diamant
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Rheinsberg / O: Neumaier,Edgar / B: Ohrt,Simone
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Rheinsberg / O: Neumaier,Edgar / B: Ohrt,Simone
8.25 |
58.20
|
44
GER
Tatjana Hanser
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
418
Last Night 4
H / Old / B / 2004 / Landato / Grannus / O: Hanser,Tatjana / B: Schrapper,Bernhard
Details
H / Old / B / 2004 / Landato / Grannus / O: Hanser,Tatjana / B: Schrapper,Bernhard
8.50 |
75.34
|
47
GER
Bianca Jehl
RV Loibersdorf e.V.
RV Loibersdorf e.V.
113
Carentino 6
H / Bay / Db / 2007 / Cornet's Crown / Pour Plaisir / O: Jehl,Martin / B: ZG Jehl,Martin u.Edeltraud
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2007 / Cornet's Crown / Pour Plaisir / O: Jehl,Martin / B: ZG Jehl,Martin u.Edeltraud
12.00 |
73.90
|
48
GER
Karin Stuhlmüller
RTG RH Holzheim e.V.
RTG RH Holzheim e.V.
341
Freestyle 19
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Feuerglut / Goldglanz / O: Stuhlmüller,Karin / B: Dengler,Martin
Details
W / Bay / Db / 1996 / Feuerglut / Goldglanz / O: Stuhlmüller,Karin / B: Dengler,Martin
12.25 |
58.92
|
49
GER
Brigitte Gesell
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
233
Concetto's Calimero
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Concetto I / World Cup I / O: Fröhlich-Sporer,Eva / B: Schild,Norbert
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Concetto I / World Cup I / O: Fröhlich-Sporer,Eva / B: Schild,Norbert
15.25 |
70.95
|
51
GER
Sabrina Schmidt
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
040
Aquarello 2
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Racoleur / O: Schmidt,Sabrina / B: Schuster,Georg
Details
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Asti Spumante / Racoleur / O: Schmidt,Sabrina / B: Schuster,Georg
23.25 |
102.44
|
GER
Franziska Eidenschink
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
405
Lafayette 112
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Lafontaine / Drosselklang II / GER40693 / O: Thalhammer,Siegfried / B: Steinriede,Susanne
Details
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Lafontaine / Drosselklang II / GER40693 / O: Thalhammer,Siegfried / B: Steinriede,Susanne
retired |
GER
Sabrina Straßberger
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
561
Quick Beauty 2
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Sirius / O: Straßberger,Franz / B: Straßberger,Franz
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Sirius / O: Straßberger,Franz / B: Straßberger,Franz
retired |
GER
Anna-Katharina Knorr
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
124
Caruso 451
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2005 / Cascano / Burggraaf / O: Knorr,Anna-Katharina / B: Berner,Georg
Details
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2005 / Cascano / Burggraaf / O: Knorr,Anna-Katharina / B: Berner,Georg
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.