Springturnier in Löhne
2. Abt. 199 RLP und mehr
|
Judges |
Matthias Zander Wilhelm Bunge |
1
GER
Bernd Klein
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
248
Fifty-five 2
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Fidertanz / Friedensfuerst / O: Pastel,Susanne / B: Schartmann,Heinrich jun.
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Fidertanz / Friedensfuerst / O: Pastel,Susanne / B: Schartmann,Heinrich jun.
2
GER
Alyssa Nierste
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
215
Dexter 184
W / Hann / Schi / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Watzmann / O: Nierste,Jennifer / B: Reddehase,Elmar
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Watzmann / O: Nierste,Jennifer / B: Reddehase,Elmar
3
GER
Jenny Südmersen
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
276
Grand Filou 76
W / Sachs / B / 1998 / Glacier / Goldpilz / O: Südmersen,Jenny / B: ZG Heigl,Andreas u.Brigitte
Details
W / Sachs / B / 1998 / Glacier / Goldpilz / O: Südmersen,Jenny / B: ZG Heigl,Andreas u.Brigitte
4
GER
Patrik-Viktor Schröder
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
378
Nobel Diamond
W / Old / Schi / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Reichsgraf / O: Schröder,Alexandra / B: Haskamp,Bernhard
Details
W / Old / Schi / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Reichsgraf / O: Schröder,Alexandra / B: Haskamp,Bernhard
5
GER
Tom Schewe
RFV Auetal e.V.
RFV Auetal e.V.
034
Blue Lucy
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Recaro / Glockenklang / O: Westerhold,Familie / B: Brueck,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Recaro / Glockenklang / O: Westerhold,Familie / B: Brueck,Dieter
6
GER
Lucca Meyer
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e.V.
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e.V.
125
Chapeau SB
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Carry Gold / Grannus / O: Scherwitzki,Dieter / B: Brinkmann,Silke
Details
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Carry Gold / Grannus / O: Scherwitzki,Dieter / B: Brinkmann,Silke
7
GER
Thomas Tölke
RFV Lemgo e.V.
RFV Lemgo e.V.
126
Charisma 180
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Barring / O: Merle,Andrea / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Barring / O: Merle,Andrea / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
8
GER
Jacqueline Russell
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
156
9
GER
Sylvia Stühmeier
Löhner Reitgemeinschaft Am Osterfel
Löhner Reitgemeinschaft Am Osterfel
214
Devenport 2
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Donadoni / Pandur / O: Stühmeier,Sylvia / B: Vauth,Hans-Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Donadoni / Pandur / O: Stühmeier,Sylvia / B: Vauth,Hans-Heinrich
10
GER
Anna-Henrike Henke
1. Vehlager ZRFV e. V.
1. Vehlager ZRFV e. V.
225
Duke 229
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Drosselklang II / Grannus / O: Henke,Anna-Henrike / B: Karnebogen,Marion
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Drosselklang II / Grannus / O: Henke,Anna-Henrike / B: Karnebogen,Marion
11
GER
Kim Adina Kramer
TG Schaumburg
TG Schaumburg
246
Fesch Fight
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Pinocchio / 103GH65 / O: Brokamp,Jürgen / B: Busch,Georg van den
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Pinocchio / 103GH65 / O: Brokamp,Jürgen / B: Busch,Georg van den
12
GER
Franziska Koller
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
271
Gonzales 149
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Graf Grannus / Acord II / O: Koller,Franziska / B: Reese,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Graf Grannus / Acord II / O: Koller,Franziska / B: Reese,Heinrich
13
GER
Mario Wippermann
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
315
Landana 18
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Wippermann,Patric / B: Käter,Veronika
Details
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Wippermann,Patric / B: Käter,Veronika
14
GER
Markus Höfer
RFV Porta Westfalica-Linken Mühle e
RFV Porta Westfalica-Linken Mühle e
336
Long Island Ice Tea 2
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Landrebell / Pessoa / 102TI03 / O: Höfer,Markus / B: Lehrfeld,Klaus
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Landrebell / Pessoa / 102TI03 / O: Höfer,Markus / B: Lehrfeld,Klaus
15
GER
Jens Lichtsinn
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
337
Look at me 54
S / Old / Hlb / 2006 / Luxius / Sandro / O: Lichtsinn,Walter / B: Brühl,Lothar
Details
S / Old / Hlb / 2006 / Luxius / Sandro / O: Lichtsinn,Walter / B: Brühl,Lothar
16
GER
Pascal Dehne
TG Schaumburg
TG Schaumburg
379
Only you 29
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Onassis / Weinberg / O: Schürmann,Sandra / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Onassis / Weinberg / O: Schürmann,Sandra / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
17
GER
Lena Kmiec
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
381
Pan Tau 80
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Playmate xx / Gottwalt / O: Kmiec,Lena / B: Müller,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Playmate xx / Gottwalt / O: Kmiec,Lena / B: Müller,Karl-Heinz
18
GER
Bernd Klein
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
187
Cornetta 23
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cecotto / Candillo / O: Klein,Peter / B: Laukötter,Herbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cecotto / Candillo / O: Klein,Peter / B: Laukötter,Herbert
19
GER
Daphne Bulmahn
RV Petershagen-Eldagsen e.V.
RV Petershagen-Eldagsen e.V.
392
Piroschka 506
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Pinocchio / Gontard / O: Lichtsinn,Walter / B: Lükens,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Pinocchio / Gontard / O: Lichtsinn,Walter / B: Lükens,Heinrich
20
GER
Ann-Kathrin Schnepel
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
438
Rosenstolz 70
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Renoir / Unbekannt / O: Schnepel,Ann-Kathrin / B: Eikmeier,Friedrich
Details
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Renoir / Unbekannt / O: Schnepel,Ann-Kathrin / B: Eikmeier,Friedrich
21
GER
Ann-Christin Kauffeldt
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
459
Simply the Best 21
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Staron / Blagier AA / O: Tockuss-Kauffeldt Dr.,Christine / B: ZG Greiffert,Jan u.Wilhelm
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Staron / Blagier AA / O: Tockuss-Kauffeldt Dr.,Christine / B: ZG Greiffert,Jan u.Wilhelm
22
GER
Fabian Baust
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
007
Aladien
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Amoroso Assai / Gralsritter / O: Baust,Nicole / B: Arends Nothofer,Bernhild
Details
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Amoroso Assai / Gralsritter / O: Baust,Nicole / B: Arends Nothofer,Bernhild
23
GER
Stanley Rödel
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e.V.
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e.V.
012
Amazing Calida
S / Old / BSchi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II / O: Nick,Nicole / B: Nick,Nicole
Details
S / Old / BSchi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II / O: Nick,Nicole / B: Nick,Nicole
24
GER
Franziska-Caroline Krstic
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
030
Bascadeur R
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Polydor / O: Rabe,Wolfgang / B: Rabe,Wolfgang
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Polydor / O: Rabe,Wolfgang / B: Rabe,Wolfgang
25
GER
Maik Schlingheider
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
037
26
GER
Theresa Sophia Leitner
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
083
Carlotta 116
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Calando IV / O: Leitner,Theresa Sophia / B: Kampen,Gerhard
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Calando IV / O: Leitner,Theresa Sophia / B: Kampen,Gerhard
27
GER
Bernd Gelhaus
RFV Hille e.V.
RFV Hille e.V.
087
Cartagena 11
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Coronado / Lord / O: Gelhaus,Bernd / B: Raab,Hannelore
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Coronado / Lord / O: Gelhaus,Bernd / B: Raab,Hannelore
28
GER
Jennifer Sieker
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
139
Chira 28
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Carolus I / Silbersee / O: Götting,Birgit u. Thomas / B: Seeland,Hans Hermann
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Carolus I / Silbersee / O: Götting,Birgit u. Thomas / B: Seeland,Hans Hermann
29
GER
Alyssa Nierste
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
279
Grantorino
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Nierste,Alyssa / B: Reddehase,Elmar
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Nierste,Alyssa / B: Reddehase,Elmar
30
GER
Jenny Südmersen
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
477
Tibet 9
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cadillac / 103GG56 / O: Südmersen,Jenny / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cadillac / 103GG56 / O: Südmersen,Jenny / B: Sipple,Elmar
31
GER
Patrik-Viktor Schröder
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
489
32
GER
Tom Schewe
RFV Auetal e.V.
RFV Auetal e.V.
084
33
GER
Lucca Meyer
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e.V.
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e.V.
158
Colin Jackson H
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Ricardo / O: Stockhaus,Lisa / B: Heeg,Rüdiger
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Ricardo / O: Stockhaus,Lisa / B: Heeg,Rüdiger
34
GER
Thomas Tölke
RFV Lemgo e.V.
RFV Lemgo e.V.
537
Cortina DB
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Carry Gold 2 / St.Ludwig's Lanciano / O: Baey, Herbert de / B: Baey, Herbert de
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Carry Gold 2 / St.Ludwig's Lanciano / O: Baey, Herbert de / B: Baey, Herbert de
35
GER
Jacqueline Russell
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
168
Condios 11
H / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Carthago / O: Gajos,Sascha / B: Gajos,Sascha
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Carthago / O: Gajos,Sascha / B: Gajos,Sascha
36
GER
Bernd Klein
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
189
Cornwell 6
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Contendro I / Don Carlos / O: Schürmann,Michelle / B: Goeppert,Hildegard
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Contendro I / Don Carlos / O: Schürmann,Michelle / B: Goeppert,Hildegard
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.