Hallenturnier Frühjahr 2012
Architekturbüro Michael Müller Coburg, Herr Michael Müller08/2 Springprüfung Kl. L26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:05 hrs (24.03.2012)
|
1
GER
Lukas Müller
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl.e. V.
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl.e. V.
239
2
3
GER
Marina Müller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
300
4
GER
Hanna Brendler
LRFV Dettelbach u. U. e.V.
LRFV Dettelbach u. U. e.V.
386
Salvarsan
W / Bay / B / 1998 / Tempeltanz xx / Sonnenkoenig xx / GER27361 / O: Brendler,Hanna / B: Latzel,Gerhard
Details
W / Bay / B / 1998 / Tempeltanz xx / Sonnenkoenig xx / GER27361 / O: Brendler,Hanna / B: Latzel,Gerhard
5
GER
Wolfgang Lehnert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
414
Urmel 97
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
6
GER
Lara Büchner
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
427
7
GER
Marc Krüger
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
429
Whippy Wilma
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Weltruhm / Natiello xx / 103HT32 / O: Brandt,Andrea / B: Meyer,Silke
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Weltruhm / Natiello xx / 103HT32 / O: Brandt,Andrea / B: Meyer,Silke
8
GER
Klaus Grell
RSV Lind e.V.
RSV Lind e.V.
187
9
GER
Katharina Ehrlicher
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
190
Esmee 6
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Espri / O: Bühling,Steffen / B: Stein,Karl-Hermann
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Espri / O: Bühling,Steffen / B: Stein,Karl-Hermann
10
GER
Linda Kachelmann
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
192
ET 2
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Escudo I / Fashion King / O: Kachelmann,Linda / B: Sander,Hans Helmut
Details
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Escudo I / Fashion King / O: Kachelmann,Linda / B: Sander,Hans Helmut
11
GER
Ulrike Machold Dr.
RV Bayreuth-Fürsetz e.V.
RV Bayreuth-Fürsetz e.V.
200
Federball 20
W / Bay / B / 1996 / Federsee / Windsor / O: Machold Dr.,Ulrike / B: Stein,Sabine
Details
W / Bay / B / 1996 / Federsee / Windsor / O: Machold Dr.,Ulrike / B: Stein,Sabine
12
GER
Harald Rupp
RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
236
JP's Cora
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2005 / Colman / Acorado I / O: Petersen,Jakob / B: Petersen,Jakob
Details
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2005 / Colman / Acorado I / O: Petersen,Jakob / B: Petersen,Jakob
13
GER
Roman Lebek
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
452
14
GER
Julia Metz
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
280
Limbus 10
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz,Julia / B: Bartjen,August
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz,Julia / B: Bartjen,August
15
GER
Rebecca Pfäffle
RTG Offingen e.V.
RTG Offingen e.V.
282
Linnert S
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Louis le Bon / Akitos xx / 103AN48 / O: Berger,Carolin / B: Schmelting,Josef
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Louis le Bon / Akitos xx / 103AN48 / O: Berger,Carolin / B: Schmelting,Josef
16
GER
Rita Zahn
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
001
Abahatschi 6
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Acorado I / Contender / O: Röhricht,Karl-Heinz / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
Details
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Acorado I / Contender / O: Röhricht,Karl-Heinz / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
17
GER
Harald Bremer
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
066
18
GER
Johannes Eck
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
121
Cleo B
S / Old / B / 2002 / Cordial Medoc / Langata Express xx / O: Eck,Gerhard / B: ZG Balling,Rupert u.Sandra
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Cordial Medoc / Langata Express xx / O: Eck,Gerhard / B: ZG Balling,Rupert u.Sandra
19
GER
Lena Lämmermann
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
141
Convertina
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Converter / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Lämmermann,Lena / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Converter / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Lämmermann,Lena / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
20
GER
Lukas Müller
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl.e. V.
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl.e. V.
130
21
GER
Franziska Völker
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
443
Zinidi H
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Prestige / Hamlet / O: Völker,Felix / B: Heerebeek,A. van
Details
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Prestige / Hamlet / O: Völker,Felix / B: Heerebeek,A. van
22
GER
Marina Müller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
027
Arawindra T
S / Bay / Hlb / 1998 / Windgraf / Arnstein / O: Müller,Marina / B: Trukenbrod,Roland
Details
S / Bay / Hlb / 1998 / Windgraf / Arnstein / O: Müller,Marina / B: Trukenbrod,Roland
23
GER
Hanna Brendler
LRFV Dettelbach u. U. e.V.
LRFV Dettelbach u. U. e.V.
408
Timberlake
W / APb / Db / 2003 / Tropenwind AA / Tutanchamun / 102VH02 / O: Brendler,Hanna / B: Fürst,Martin
Details
W / APb / Db / 2003 / Tropenwind AA / Tutanchamun / 102VH02 / O: Brendler,Hanna / B: Fürst,Martin
24
GER
Wolfgang Lehnert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
120
25
GER
Lara Büchner
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
042
Bonita 351
S / Westf / Palom / 2002 / Boliwar / Rhodos / O: Büchner,Lara / B: Isselhorst,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / Palom / 2002 / Boliwar / Rhodos / O: Büchner,Lara / B: Isselhorst,Wilfried
26
GER
Marc Krüger
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
071
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.