Preis und Ehrenpreis
Metalltechnik Kandziorra, Niederlangen

14 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Starting Order: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 22:48 hrs (01.04.2012)
Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Gerd Schoemaker
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Brigitte Gelze 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
109
Legoas  
W / OS / F / 2002 / Lordanos / Feenspross xx / O: Gelze,Klaus / B: Hische,Heike
............
2
Anna-Lena Elschen 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
149
Quentchen Glück 7  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Silvio I / O: Ahe,Paul van der / B: Böwer,Thomas
............
3
Teresa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
090
Gino Gitano  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Gracieux / Prinz Oldenburg / O: Schubert,Petra / B: ZG Stumpe u.Herkenhoff,
............
4
Katrin Ruschulte 
GER / RFV Samern e.V.
100
Just for Fun 34  
S / n.b. / F / 1997 / O: Ruschulte,Katrin
............
5
Thomas Hüsken 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
107
Lanimed  
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Landfein / Ganymed I / O: Riepenhausen,Franz-Josef / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
............
6
Luisa Stoecker 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
110
Lesley 60  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Polydor / O: Budde,Björn / B: Lammerschmidt,Peter
............
7
Hannes Cramer 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
118
Lord Berry  
W / KWPN / B / 1995 / Lord Z / GER25246 / O: Cramer,Hannes / B: Klein-Zieverink,Johan
............
8
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
120
Loxley's Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Liebeszauber / Falkenberg / O: Hilbers,Hermann / B: Kleybrink,Egon
............
9
Marike Hamann 
GER / RFV Rulle e.V.
264
Nadeshda MH  
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Carlson 10 / Bayus / O: Meier, Antje / B: Thiemann, Joachim
............
10
Christina Buten 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
141
Pia 322  
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Perrier / Game Fox xx / O: Buten,Christina / B: Pinnekämper,Franz
............
11
Nadja Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
145
Polyboy 10  
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Polypur / Golfball / O: Hilbers,Hermann / B: Letsch,Hermann-Josef
............
12
Chiara-Madeleine Rentsch 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
159
Romina 386  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Ravallo / Alabaster / O: Krieger,Katharina / B: Decken,Johann von der
............
13
Michael Korte 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
284
Seaman 7  
W / Hann / Schi / 2004 / O: unbekannter Besitzer / B: Wilken, Ihno
............
14
Sarah Hauptmeier 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
173
Standingovations  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Silvio I / Metternich / O: Assen,Heinrich / B: Assen,Heinrich
............
15
Nancy Josefine Abilio 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
180
Velliot in Memory  
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Vancouver / Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x / O: Abilio,Alice Rita / B: Smeenk,G.A.
............
16
Kai Tietjen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
273
Caline 11  
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Cashman / Star Regent xx / O: Tietjen, Kai / B: Töpfer, Joachim
............
17
Katharina Lücken 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
022
Carito 4  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Concetto I / Raphael / O: Seegert,Achim / B: ZG Seegert,Petra u.Achim
............
18
Iris Schepergerdes 
GER / RUFV Neuversen u.Umgebung
029
Champus HH  
W / Hann / Db / 1996 / Contender / Hill Hawk xx / O: Schepergerdes,Iris / B: Hölscher,Hermann
............
19
Jürgen Többen 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
036
Coco 176  
S / OS / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Kenwood / O: Többen,Jürgen / B: Hinz,Karsten
............
20
Sarah Herbst 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
054
Deichmann  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Don Bosco / Wolkenstein II / O: Brinker,Klementine / B: ZG Brinker,T.u.Pastoors,M.
............
21
Maike Schröer 
GER / ZRFV Mettingen e.V.
075
Feine Tante  
S / Westf / R / 2001 / Full Speed / Dinard L / O: Schröer,Maike / B: Leusmann,Franz
............
22
Antje Stomberg 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
085
Freggel-Tatarsk  
S / Westf / Df / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Farcetto / O: Stomberg,Antje / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
............
23
Brigitte Gelze 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
136
Othello 218  
W / Pinto / DbSch / 2007 / Olando D / Unbekannt / O: Gelze,Brigitte / B: Schulz,Jessica
............
24
Anna-Lena Elschen 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
053
D'Artagnan 92  
W / Rhld / B / 1995 / Dream of Heidelberg I / Larome / O: Gahlen Dr.,Hildegard / B: Schmidtke,Gerhard
............